•  WDM Catv FTTH Optical Receiver Node SC APC 12V Used For Gpon Triple Play Network Manufactures
    Junpu FTTH Catv Wdm Optical Node ReceiverSC APC 12V Used For Gpon Triple Play Network Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the application. JPX86RW has output level adjustable function and AGC function, output level keeps unchanged which make the debugging very convenient. JPX86RW FTTH optical terminal can add isolator for only receiving the 1550nm optical. FTTH Diagram more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RW
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM Catv FTTH Optical Receiver Node SC APC 12V Used For Gpon Triple Play Network

  •  Modularization Design CATV Optical Receiver Optical Workstation GWS1000H4J/F-G+(CMC) Manufactures
    Modularization Design CATV Optical Receiver Optical Workstation GWS1000H4J/F-G+(CMC) GWS1000H4J/F-G+(CMC) is an ideal solution for two-way HFC networks. The most noticeable feature is modularization design, and provides good redundancy. It could be loaded maximum 2pcs forward-path optical receiver modules, 2pcs return-path optical transmitter module, 1pc NMS module and 1pc Switch Power supply, with CMC signal insert function, 4 independent RF outputs. ● Modularization design and good redundancy. more
    Model Number:GWS1000H4J/F-G+(CMC)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Modularization Design CATV Optical Receiver Optical Workstation GWS1000H4J/F-G+(CMC)

  •  Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC / APC - SC / UPC Manufactures
    ... FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC Features: Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks Without the power supply can work normally Build-in WDM,1310nm/1490nm optical... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC / APC - SC / UPC

  •  Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G dual input optical receiver adopts the advanced low-noise optical receiving circuit combining high-performance GaAs amplifier, with a unique circuit design, showing the ... more
    Model Number:GJY1000H2F-G
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  220V Ftth Catv Optical Receiver OR18  Fiber Optic To RF Converter AGC Manufactures
    ...CATV FTTH Optical Receiver OR18 Fiber Optic to RF Converter AGC Description OR18 Series Optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver for FTTH (fiber to the home) network optical fiber access terminal, in order to achieve analog or digital... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:OR18
    Place of Origin:China

    220V Ftth Catv Optical Receiver OR18 Fiber Optic To RF Converter AGC

  •  High Output Level CATV Optical Receiver Node Utra Low AGC -8~+2dBm Range Manufactures
    ...CATV HFC FTTB Outdoor Optical Node Receiver 2 output CATV Optical Receiver Utra Low AGC Functional Characteristics: 1. 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design; 2. High responsivity PIN photoelectricity conversion, high ... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOR1000RI-2AVmN
    Place of Origin:China

    High Output Level CATV Optical Receiver Node Utra Low AGC -8~+2dBm Range

  •  Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Device Manufactures
    ...Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Equipment Description 1G3F+WIFI+CATV+POTS series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions, The carrier-... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY1G3FWC
    Place of Origin:China

    Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Device

  •  SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node Manufactures
    ...SC/APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node SC/APC to RF CATV converter for digital television, fiber to the home. This machine adopts the high sensitivity optical receiving tube, without power... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC/APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node

  •  SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Manufactures
    ... RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube, without power... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Control CATV Optical Receiver Built In EOC Insertion Function Manufactures
    ...High Control CATV Optical Receiver Built In EOC Insertion Function Summary The YGS86/10050R 4×104 outdoor four-output optical receiver is a low optical power optical receiving device designed to adapt to the NPON network architecture EPON+EOC... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:YGS8650R 4×104
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Control CATV Optical Receiver Built In EOC Insertion Function

  •  AGC FTTH CATV Optic Receiver HG1223 Manufactures
    ...Product description Huatai HG1223 FTTH AGC CATV optic receiver, with work bandwidth 47~1200MHz, AGC function, output level Vo=83.5dBμ V± 0.5dB (Pin=+3~-... more
    Brand Name:Guangtai
    Model Number:HG1223, HG1223/WD, HG1223/WF
    Place of Origin:China

    AGC FTTH CATV Optic Receiver HG1223

  •  FTTH Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power Manufactures
    ... Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power SR801 FTTH One Output Fiber Optic Receiver, 45/87 ~ 750/862 One Port CATV Optical Node Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR801 Item Name: SR801 Optical Receiver... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR801B
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power

  •  CATV Optical Receiver 4 output (PTR3204S) Manufactures
    ...Description CATV Optical node PTR3204S optical node is a four output ports compact fiber deep node specially designed to meet the growing ... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3204S(catv optical node)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    CATV Optical Receiver 4 output (PTR3204S)

  •  CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module Manufactures
    ...CATV Optical Receiver MINI Optical Receiver with AGC 2 Outputs,47-862MHz,102dBuV 1 module optical receiver - Optical Parameter: - Optical Wavelength 1300nm~1600nm Return- loss ≥45dB Optical Power Range -7 ~+2dBm Max. Input Power 2mW(+3dBm) Fiber Type SM9... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBT303
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
  •  FTTH PON+CATV Optical Receiver (FWR-8610W),FTTH WDM Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... PON+CATV Optical Receiver (FWR-8610W),FTTH WDM Optical Receiver FWR-8610W, FTTH PON+CATV Optical Receiver, input 1550nm/1490nm/1310m, output CATV RF+1490nm/1310nm. FTTH is final development goal of broadband access. FWR-8610W mini type optical receiver... more
    Brand Name:FULLWELL
    Model Number:FWR-8610W
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH PON+CATV Optical Receiver (FWR-8610W),FTTH WDM Optical Receiver

  •  CATV Optical Receiver (GW-026) Manufactures
    Preface To make sure that you can operate this equipment correctly, please read this manual carefully first. Caution Refer all servicing to qualified service personnel. To reduce the risk of electrical shock, do not perform any servicing other than that ... more
    Brand Name:GW-2600
    Model Number:GW-026 Node
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Optical Receiver (GW-026)

  •  WDM FTTH CATV optical receiver Manufactures
    ...CATV FTTH optical receiver Product Description WS-OR20 FTTH optical receiver Product description OR20 series optical receiver is Wan Shuo company specificallydesignfor the structure of cable TV HFC network and FTTH development ,... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OR20-WDM
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM FTTH CATV optical receiver

  •  FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output CATV Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ... Features: FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and transistor amplify, 2 output ports, 45 to 862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 85dBμV (input optical power -2dBm... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3100
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver/2-output CATV Optical Receiver

  •  FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV Manufactures
    ...FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV Product Description: HZW-E804-T ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E8O4-T
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV

  •  CATV Optical receiver OR-2HF/C Manufactures
    ...FTTH Smart Optic Receiver Summary It isan optical receiver that receives the Optical Signals and then transfers them to RF signal in the forward Path, The Reverse Path, ... more
    Brand Name:CATVSCOPE
    Model Number:OR-2HF/C
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Optical receiver OR-2HF/C

  •  Outdoor EOC Master With Integrated ONU , CATV Optical Receiver Modules GDOU8030N Manufactures
    ... GDOU8000 series multi-function optical node, rolls EOC, CATV optical receiver, ONU, Ethernet sender and receiver, Ethernet switch and other products functions in one. According to the development of the two-way CATV network, and network... more
    Brand Name:Lootom
    Model Number:GDOU8030N
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor EOC Master With Integrated ONU , CATV Optical Receiver Modules GDOU8030N

  •  Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with CATV Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...OnAccess7702D is a high-performance fiber optic managed Layer 2 Ethernet switch with a CATV optical receiver. By delivering both CATV and wideband data via dual single-mode fiber, it is a key component of a low-cost ... more
    Model Number:OnAccess7702D
    Place of Origin:china

    Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with CATV Optical Receiver

Tell “catv optical receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0