•  Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver Manufactures
    ...Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G dual input optical receiver adopts the advanced low-noise optical receiving circuit combining high-performance GaAs amplifier, with a unique circuit design, showing the ... more
    Model Number:GJY1000H2F-G
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Low Noise CATV Optical Receiver GJY1000H2F-G Dual Input Optical Receiver

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module Manufactures
    ...Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RW
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module

  •  SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC Manufactures
    ...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYOR19
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

  •  High Output Level CATV Optical Receiver Node Utra Low AGC -8~+2dBm Range Manufactures
    ...output CATV Optical Receiver Utra Low AGC Functional Characteristics: 1. 5~1000MHz optimized circuit design; 2. High responsivity PIN photoelectricity conversion, high working reliability; 3. Downlink back level amplification adopts power increasing module... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOR1000RI-2AVmN
    Place of Origin:China

    High Output Level CATV Optical Receiver Node Utra Low AGC -8~+2dBm Range

  •  Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Manufactures
    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)
    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RF Power Transistors PF0008 PINFET optical receiver modules MOTOROLA RF Power Transistors Manufactures
    ...PF0008 is aPINFET optical receiver modules. Part NO: PF0008 Brand: MOTOROLA Date Code: 03+ Quality Warranty: 3 Months Mounting Type: Screws Overview ... more
    Brand Name:MOTOROLA
    Model Number:PF0008
    Place of Origin:MALAYSIA

    RF Power Transistors PF0008 PINFET optical receiver modules MOTOROLA RF Power Transistors

  •  Chassis CATV Optical Receiver With Double Receive Two Output 2×102 Manufactures
    ...Chassis CATV Optical Receiver With Double Receive Two Output 2×102 CATV Optical Receiver Summary GSS-2 is used in optical fiber-to-home CATV1550nm optical signal reception, 2-channel master, standby optical signal input, RF automatic switching, ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:GSS-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Chassis CATV Optical Receiver With Double Receive Two Output 2×102

  •  Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module MRS-26D, MRS-26D/WF, MRS-26D /WD Manufactures
    ...MRS-26D optic receiver module for optical networks with CATV and SAT-IF signal distribution, HFC and FTTX nodes. MRS-26D: RFTV operates in 1210~... more
    Brand Name:Guangtai
    Model Number:MRS-26D,MRS-26D /WF,MRS-26D /WD
    Place of Origin:China

    Sat If & CATV Optic Receiver Module MRS-26D, MRS-26D/WF, MRS-26D /WD

  •  Outdoor EOC CBAT CATV Optical Node 1Ghz 45Mhz , 1003Mhz 4 Way Fiber Optics Receiver Manufactures
    ...Outdoor EOC CBAT CATV Optical Node 1Ghz 45Mhz , 4 Way Optical Audio Receiver New Designed SR1104 FTTx 485 ~1003Mhz 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node, EOC CBAT+CATV optical receiver, CA Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR1104... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR1104-EOC
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor EOC CBAT CATV Optical Node 1Ghz 45Mhz , 1003Mhz 4 Way Fiber Optics Receiver

  •  Modular Design EoC Master  with inbuilt ONU , EoC and CATV Optical Receiver Module Manufactures
    ...Modular Design EOC Master , CATV Optical Receiver For IP Camera Overview GDOU8040 EOC multi-function optical node, rolls EOC, CATV optical receiver, ONU, Ethernet sender and receiver, Ethernet switch and other products functions in one.According to the... more
    Brand Name:LOOTOM
    Model Number:GDOU8040
    Place of Origin:China

    Modular Design EoC Master with inbuilt ONU , EoC and CATV Optical Receiver Module

  •  CATV Optical Receiver Module with 1,000MHz Frequency and 20dB Gain GaAs Manufactures
    ... of CATV system Receiving optical wavelength: 1,290 to 1,600nm Output impedance of module: 75Ω Integrated by GaAs active device With four connectors for optical receiver module Nice linear gain Low noise High reliability Standard CATV outline Primary... more
    Brand Name:CRT
    Model Number:CGE1020 BO
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CATV Optical Receiver Module with 1,000MHz Frequency and 20dB Gain GaAs

  •  CATV Optical Receiver 4 output (PTR3204S) Manufactures
    ...Description CATV Optical node PTR3204S optical node is a four output ports compact fiber deep node specially designed to meet the growing ... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3204S(catv optical node)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    CATV Optical Receiver 4 output (PTR3204S)

  •  Fiber Optic Receiving Module Mosfet Power Module TORX173 Manufactures
    ...FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE TORX173 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT Conform to JEITA Standard CP−1201 (For Digital Audio Interfaces including Fiber Optic inter−connections). TTL Interface ATC (Automatic Threshold Control) ... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:TORX173
    Place of Origin:original factory

    Fiber Optic Receiving Module Mosfet Power Module TORX173

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV OPTICAL RECEIVE MODULE CMO807SC Series Manufactures
    ...TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA CATV OPTICAL TRANSMITTER CATV OPTICAL RECEIVER Outdoor Optical Receiver Indoor Optical Receiver CATV RF AMPLIFIER FTTX CATV + SATELLITE RF AMPLIFIER CATV RF HYBRID MODULE CATV OPTICAL RECEIVE MODULE CATV MODULATOR LASER/PIN DIODE Your... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:+86-0755-83747266
    Country/Region:china

    CATV OPTICAL RECEIVE MODULE CMO807SC Series

  •  All in One Outdoor EoC Master With CATV Optical Receiver / EPON ONU Manufactures
    ... and IEEE 1901 compliant Ethernet over Coax (EoC) convergence unit with built-in ONU and CATV optical receiver developed by GOSPELL, and is designed for high bandwidth bidirectional network upgrading transformation over existing... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GE-753A
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU

    All in One Outdoor EoC Master With CATV Optical Receiver / EPON ONU

  •  1000MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Manufactures
    .../channel with optical-AGC.. Send Inquiry Description Feature of 1000MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Excellent linearity Excellent distortion performance Low input noise Optical-AGC Application of 1000MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module CATV systems operating... more
    Categories:CATV GSM And RF Module
    Telephone:+86-755-27529496
    Country/Region:china

    1000MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module

  •  CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module Manufactures
    ...CATV Optical Receiver MINI Optical Receiver with AGC 2 Outputs,47-862MHz,102dBuV 1 module optical receiver - Optical Parameter: - Optical Wavelength 1300nm~1600nm Return- loss ≥45dB Optical Power Range -7 ~+2dBm Max. Input Power 2mW(+3dBm) Fiber Type SM9... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBT303
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    CATV Optical Receiver,AGC,2 outputs,1 module

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
  •  12V Silicon CATV Optical Receiver Module Manufactures
    ... Responsivity 950V/W Standard CATV outline Good linear gain High reliability FC/APC, SC/APC, FC/UPC and SC/UPC connectors to choose Description: CE827BO-12 is an Silicon optical receiver module combined by INGaAs... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:+86-0716-8333088 8304669
    Country/Region:china

    12V Silicon CATV Optical Receiver Module

  •  ZBL54180R CATV Optical Receiver Module Manufactures
    ...ZBL54180R CATV Optical Receiver Module ZBL54180R CATV Optical Receiver Module is designed for FTTH networks ONUside to receive the 1550nm Video signal.The receicer integrates a WDM and PD to fit together eith EPON ... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:86-571-88936067
    Country/Region:china

    ZBL54180R CATV Optical Receiver Module

  •  Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb Manufactures
    ...Features 1. Designed for FTTH networks ONU side to receive the 1550nm video signal. 2. Contains an Amplitude equilibrium circuit to offer3dB tilt over the frequency ... more
    Model Number:ZBL54180RB/54102RB
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB

    Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb

Tell “catv optical receive module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0