•  Outdoor Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ Manufactures
    Outdoor Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ is an ideal solution for two-way HFC networks. It has low distortion and high RF out performance. It has forward-path optical receiver module, return-path optical transmitter module, 2 independent RF amplifying channel. ● 1290~1580nm optical wavelength ● -7~+2dBm optical AGC. ● RF working frequency up to 1GHz. ● 2 Independent RF outputs, level ≥108dBμV, fixed equalizer and attenuator for each port ● Sup more
    Model Number:GWS1000H2J(F)-K+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Outdoor Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+

  •  48 Way Channels 1310nm Transmitter Rf Fiber Transmitter For CATV JZOT1310 Manufactures
    ...1310nm Fiber Optical RF Transmitter Optical Transmitter For CATV JZOT1310 Overview: Our company is a manufacturer specializing in the production of amplitude modulation optical transmitter, the receiver and the two-ways trunk line amplifier, and is well-... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZOT1310
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Way Channels 1310nm Transmitter Rf Fiber Transmitter For CATV JZOT1310

  •  Outdoor Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ Manufactures
    ...Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ GWS1000H2J(F)-K+ is an ideal solution for two-way HFC networks. It has low distortion and high RF out performance. It has forward-path optical receiver module, return-path optical transmitter... more
    Model Number:GWS1000H2J(F)-K+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Outdoor Install CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver GWS1000H2J(F)-K+

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Indoor Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP Manufactures
    ...Junpu Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP Description: Junpu 1310nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter, adopts high linearity DFB laser of famous brand in the world, and builds-in perfect ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP13XXDT
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Catv 1310nm Optical Transmitter 4 ~ 30mw SC APC 1U With SNMP

  •  Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 G657D Stable Low Vibration Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm FC APC - FC APC 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 G657D Stable Low Vibration

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ... LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:ST to SC Simplex
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket

  •  Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

  •  10m 30m 50m G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC APC Connectors On Both Ends Manufactures
    ... with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Ftth Drop Cable With SC APC Connectors On Both Ends Cables 10m 30m 50m
    Place of Origin:China

    10m 30m 50m G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC APC Connectors On Both Ends

  •  9/125 SC/UPC 3M PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode High Durability Manufactures
    ... PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPCSU03
    Place of Origin:China

    9/125 SC/UPC 3M PVC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode High Durability

  •  GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Patch Cord Aerial / Duct 0.25db CE Certificated Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Fiber Optical Patch Cord Aerial / Duct 0.25db CE Certificated

  •  SC ST OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode , FTTX Fiber Optic Jumper Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SC-ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    SC ST OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode , FTTX Fiber Optic Jumper

  •  OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ PC
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

    OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

  •  SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Manufactures
    ...SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color ... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter

  •  Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM6fo-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Multi Mode LC to LC 6 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss 0.2dB 3.0 mm Diameter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m LC-ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH

  •  Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode With SC LC ST FC Connector Manufactures
    ... to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:indoor fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode With SC LC ST FC Connector

  •  LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment Manufactures
    ... a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the signal arriving at the receiver is too strong and hence may overpower the receiving elements. This may occur because of a mismatch between the transmitters/receivers... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-SJQ-LCUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Single Mode For Testing Equipment

  •  Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The visual fault locator devices allow tracing... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver Manufactures
    ...Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver Summary This machine is a downgoing 30 ~ 1000MHz indoor optical receiver, with PT2609B or pdas995-1 high-quality photoelectric conversion block as the main component, ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:GSS-1 2×102
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver

  •  O Band 20 Km Fiber Optic Module Sliding Fixed Type RoHS Directive Manufactures
    ... O Band 20 km Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver Accessories Features: 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA Single 3.3V power supply Reset burst-mode receiver design Burst mode signal... more
    Brand Name:Sinohone
    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    O Band 20 Km Fiber Optic Module Sliding Fixed Type RoHS Directive

Tell “catv fiber optic transmitter receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0