•  RJ45 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable Unshielded 8 Core For Gigabit 1000 BASE-T Manufactures
    Unshielded (UTP) Cat5e/Cat6 Snagless Booted RJ45 Patch Cable Quick Details: These CAT5E Ethernet Cables are constructed from four 24 AWG stranded pure copper wire strands in a PVC cable casing. The stranded copper wires mean that they are more flexible without losing any of their integrity.Each of these CAT5E patch cables can perform up to 350 MHz, meeting and exceeding the TIA/EIA-568 standard. The UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) wires help reduce cross-talk while adding to signal quality .The .. more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:UTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    RJ45 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable Unshielded 8 Core For Gigabit 1000 BASE-T

  •  Multi Cord CCA UTP Cat5e Patch Cable , Network Patch Cable With ROHS Jacket Manufactures
    ...Multi Cord CCA UTP Cat5e Networking Patch Cord With ROHS Jacket Certification: CE. ROHS,REACH,ISO Listed Compliance: ETL verified ANSI TIA/... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN
    Model Number:CAT5E UTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Cord CCA UTP Cat5e Patch Cable , Network Patch Cable With ROHS Jacket

  •  UTP CCA 0.45mm Cat5e Patch Cable , AL - MG Long Ethernet Cable Custom Color Manufactures
    ... PVC LSZH jacket Ethernet bulk cable Cat5E UTP CCA 0.45mm 305m for Indoor Specification: Structure 4P Twisted Pair Conductor Solid or stranded bare copper Insulation HD-PE Model CAT5E UTP Jacket PVC or... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:CAT5e
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    UTP CCA 0.45mm Cat5e Patch Cable , AL - MG Long Ethernet Cable Custom Color

  •  3M FTP Rj45 Patch Cable , Outdoor Cat5e Patch Cable PE PVC Double Sheath Manufactures
    ...3M Outdoor RJ45 FTP Cat5e Lan Cable Patch Cord PE+PVC Double Sheath Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FTP CAT5E
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    3M FTP Rj45 Patch Cable , Outdoor Cat5e Patch Cable PE PVC Double Sheath

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Ethernet Patch Cable , Multi - Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable Manufactures
    ...Factory Price OEM ODM Indoor Outdoor patch Cable UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Multi-Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable With RG 45 Plug Item Name UTP FTP Cat5e patch cable Connector RJ45 plug Feature Cat 5e One... more
    Brand Name:DGKYD
    Model Number:CAT5E PATCH CABLE
    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Ethernet Patch Cable , Multi - Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable

  •  Al-Mylar Shielded S-UTP Cat5E Patch Cable , Category 5E Network Cable Manufactures
    ...Category 5E Lan Cable, FTP, PVC jacket or Halogen free FRPE JACKET. Construction Conductor :Stranded or Solid, tinned, bare ... more
    Brand Name:HWATEK
    Model Number:Category 5E Lan Cable, S-UTP,
    Certification:UL,CUL, ETL,CE,ROHS, REACH

    Al-Mylar Shielded S-UTP Cat5E Patch Cable , Category 5E Network Cable

  •  Indoor Copper Patch Cables , Utp Cat5e Patch Cable Snagless Boot Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Unifiber offers high quality cat5e network patch cable. Includes unshielded (UTP) and FTP (Foil twisted pair) configurations. Welcome to request a free quote or samples for quality evaluation. Construction of Unifiber Cat5e UTP ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pcs

    Indoor Copper Patch Cables , Utp Cat5e Patch Cable Snagless Boot Patch Cord

  •  Round Or Flat Ape RJ45 Patch Cable For Telecommunication / Computer Manufactures
    ...Ethernet RJ45 Patch Cable/RJ45 patch leads/rj45 patch cord/Equipment Automotive Wiring Harness,RJ45 ethernet cable​ Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.... more
    Brand Name:PHCONN
    Model Number:RJ45 patch cable
    Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

    Round Or Flat Ape RJ45 Patch Cable For Telecommunication / Computer

  •  Indoor UTP Cat5e Lan Cable No Patch Cord PVC Outer Jacket Free Sample Manufactures
    ...Free Sample Cat5e Jumper Cable Indoor UTP Lan Cable No Patch Cord Application: - 10/100 Base - T4 - 100 Base - TX - 155Mbps ATM - 622Mbps ATM Description: Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:UTP cat5e
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor UTP Cat5e Lan Cable No Patch Cord PVC Outer Jacket Free Sample

  •  UTP/STP/FTP/SFTP Bulk CAT5 Patch Cables , Outdoor CAT5 Cable 305m 1000ft Manufactures
    ...SFTP Cat5 Outdoor Waterproof lan cable communication cable cat 5 wiring network cable Quick Details: Sinohone category 5 cable, commonly referred to as CAT5, is a twisted pair cable for carrying signals. This type of cable is used in structured cabling for... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:CAT5 CABLES
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    UTP/STP/FTP/SFTP Bulk CAT5 Patch Cables , Outdoor CAT5 Cable 305m 1000ft

  •  Category 5e Screened Booted Network Patch Cord F-UTP Cat5e Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... Protector 5. Independently Verified,cable with UL certification 6. Color:Grey,Blue,Red,Yellow,Green....Length of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads are manufactured... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-C5E
    Place of Origin:China

    Category 5e Screened Booted Network Patch Cord F-UTP Cat5e Patch Cable

  •  CAT5E Lan Cable With 4 Pair For Network , RG59 cable with 24AWG UTP CAT5E Cable Manufactures
    ...CAT5E Lan Cable With 4 Pair For Network , RG59 cable with 24AWG UTP CAT5E Cable Item Description RG59BC 1.inner conductor 20AWG(1/0.81mm) bare copper wire 2.insulation Foamed PE, diameter 3.66+/-0.... more
    Brand Name:Libo
    Model Number:RG59+UTP CAT5E
    Place of Origin:China

    CAT5E Lan Cable With 4 Pair For Network , RG59 cable with 24AWG UTP CAT5E Cable

  •  4-pair 24AWG solid copper, Fluke Test pass, HDPE/PVC/LSZH jacket cat5e network cable Manufactures
    ... of cabling structures and transmission media,Computers, Printers, Gaming Consoles, Routers, Ethernet Extenders, Switch Boxes, VoIP Phones, IP Cameras, PoE Devices, etc..Designed for network adapters, hubs, DSL/cable, modems, patch panels, and... more
    Brand Name:JHY CABLE
    Model Number:Lan cable-15
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    4-pair 24AWG solid copper, Fluke Test pass, HDPE/PVC/LSZH jacket cat5e network cable

  •  SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord Manufactures
    ... is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord

  •  1000ft 305 Meters Category 5e Ethernet Cable , IEC11801 Ethernet Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...CAT5E Bulk Category 5e Ethernet Cable 1000ft 305 Meters IEC11801 Cable Applications Work area cable. Support current and future Category 5e applications, such as : 1,000Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 100 Base-T, 10 ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:CAT5E
    Place of Origin:China

    1000ft 305 Meters Category 5e Ethernet Cable , IEC11801 Ethernet Patch Cable

  •  23AWG 4 Pair Cat6 Cable , Cat5e Lan Cable UTP Bare Copper Conduct Type Manufactures
    ... Cable , Cat5e Lan Cable UTP Bare Copper Conduct Type Description CAT 6 cable is a standardized twisted pair cable for Gigabit Ethernet and other network physical layers that is backward compatible with the Category 5/5E and Category 3 cable... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:Cat5e
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    23AWG 4 Pair Cat6 Cable , Cat5e Lan Cable UTP Bare Copper Conduct Type

  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ...or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Network 4 Pairs 24AWG Cat5e UTP Cable Solid Bare Copper For Communication Manufactures
    ...305M PER Pull box CAT5E U/UTP CMP 24AWG Solid Bare Copper Without Kink 100% Pass Fluke Test 1800 Description 24 AWG 4Pair U/UTP Category 5E cable tested to 350 MHz. Available in... more
    Brand Name:YYS
    Model Number:CAT5E UTP PLENUM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network 4 Pairs 24AWG Cat5e UTP Cable Solid Bare Copper For Communication

    YYS Cable Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable Systimax SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable UTP Cat5e, Cat5e UTP,FTP Cat5e,SFTP Cat5e,Lan Cable,Network Cable,Data Cable Tips: We can ensure the cable pass FLUKE TEST 100% for CU conductor, with a high performance in your Cabling solution, ... more
    Brand Name:NetConnection
    Model Number:AMP FTP Cat5e Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable,China

    AMP SFTP Cat5e Patch Cable

  •  4 pair 26AWG FTP / STP / SFTP cat5e patch cables wires with rj45 8p8c Manufactures
    ...Detailed Product Description Cat5e patch cord wires with rj 45 8p8c 1.Loss attenuation 2.Fast delivery 3.CE&FLUKE&UL Cat5e patch cord wires with rj 45 8p8c Structure: Type: CAT5e cable 4 pair Conductor:CCAU,BC,CCA,CCS... more
    Categories:cat5e patch cables
    Telephone:86-755-85232230
    Country/Region:china

    4 pair 26AWG FTP / STP / SFTP cat5e patch cables wires with rj45 8p8c

  •  GE IC90  IS215U Manufactures
    GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A101 C101 104B9964P3 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A102 C102 104B9964P5 BRAKE ... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:GE S215U
    Place of Origin:US

    GE IC90 IS215U

Tell “cat5 patch cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0