•   Manufactures
    ... conductor: 2 x 0.5 Max voltage: 300V Color: red Model No.E0506,E0508,E7508 Application: Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such... more
    Brand Name:Beeauto
    Model Number:E0508
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size E0508

    Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...1M Mount Panel Cat5 Ethernet RJ45 feamele to male connector Network data Cable Description: This handy Ethernet extension cable will make it easy for you to enclose a device that has an Ethernet port... more
    Brand Name:KBTech
    Model Number:Mount panel Cat5 cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Network Extension Data Cable Nikel Plated Connectors RJ45 Female Panel Mount With Screw

  •   Manufactures
    ... 304 for the Nut 2. For 100-pair or less and can be used on all cable with 20.3 mm (0.8") or smaller O.D.,keep stable but Low Resistance Electrical Connection. 3. Shield bond connector... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-4460-D
    Place of Origin:China

    3M Scotchlok 4460-D Shield Bond Connectors for Multi Pair Copper Cable Low Resistance

  •   Manufactures
    ...Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Size 0.5mm/0.51mm etc Model indoor cat5e cable Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow... more
    Brand Name:WONTERM
    Model Number:WT5803
    Place of Origin:China

    Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm

  •   Manufactures
    ...35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated voltage 0.6/1KV. Construction: Conductor Aluminum ... more
    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE
    Model Number:YJLV,YXV-U,NA2XY
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY

  •   Manufactures
    ... distribution applications. The cable meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss. Constructed from high quality solid copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk levels. This... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT5E FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Bare Copper Network Cable , Cat5e FTP 4p Twisted Pair Cable 500m

  •   Manufactures
    ... type Boot diameter Polish method Length MPO-8LC-OM3-3M 8Fiber OM3 50/125μm Ribbon cable MPO-female 3.0mm PC 3M Note: This fiber optic jumper patch cord is MTP-8LC... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN Quick Details: Type: Drop cable patch cord Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: simplex, Duplex Cable diameter... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FTTH bow-type 2 cores
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN

  •   Manufactures
    ... Mini SAS 36-Pin SFF-8087 Male to SAS 29-Pin Female and 4-Pin Power Cable, 1m 28AWG Detailed Product Description Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:SFF-8087 To SAS 29P
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1M Serial Attached SCSI Cable Mini SAS 36-Pin Male To SAS 29-Pin Female Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector Type 1: 25 pairs AWG 24 or 26 cable one side assembled with 25 pair 50 pin IDC male plug connector with 90 degree cable outlet... more
    Brand Name:FUYCONN
    Place of Origin:Dongguan
    Certification:ISO9001 2008, ISO14001 2004, UL

    90 Degree AWG 24 / AWG 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A

  •   Manufactures
    ... with 2core Drop Cable Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: Drop cable patch cord Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution with 2core Drop Cable Patch Cord

  •   Manufactures
    ...Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End surface test is according to OP-03-05001 3. Test standard: GR... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-A
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range

  •   Manufactures
    ...usb panel mount cable usb to 5p housing cable usb to bare end cable usb type ethernet network cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom ... more
    Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM
    Model Number:JW-EN-01
    Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

    Panel Mount Ethernet Usb Networking Cable Wire Assembly Bare End , 5p Housing

  •   Manufactures
    ... the galvanizing process are an effective way of combating corrosion in steel. Galvanized wire for cable application is available in a Class A coating; Class B coating and Class C coating. Class A coatings are smoother... more
    Brand Name:Litong Global
    Model Number:LT-1610231
    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Stiffness Galvanized Steel Strand Cable Strength 1000-1750 MPA , ISO 9001-2008 Certificate

  •   Manufactures
    ... or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Patch Cord cable, fluke Cat5e cable Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks. 2.Connector:RJ45M / RJ45M. 3.350Mhz Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable. 4.Length Customermized. This Cable Designed for... more
    Brand Name:Linkelec
    Model Number:GW-CT5EMWH
    Place of Origin:China

    high frequency 350Mhz Cat5e UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord cable,fluke Cat5e cable

  •   Manufactures
    ...network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Used as cabling among the cross-connecting box and the communication output end of the operation area or between main distribution frames. Transmission rate... more
    Brand Name:avp
    Model Number:cat5e
    Place of Origin:China

    network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable

  •   Manufactures
    ...) using standard CAT-5 or CAT-6 balanced twisted pair Ethernet cable. Stereo audio isolation transformers for RCA inputs using CAT-5/6 cable Lets you run cables to 100 meters (350’) without loss Ruler-flat frequency... more
    Categories:RF Antenna Connector
    Telephone:(562) 809-8577
    Country/Region:china

    JENSEN CI-RJ2R AUDIO TO CAT5E CONVERTER - 2CH ISOLATOR

  •   Manufactures
    ...23 AWG FTP CAT 6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable Quick Detail: FTP CAT 6A Network cable Lan Cable 4 Pairs 23 AWG Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket Defined in ANSI... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Network Cable FTP CAT6A
    Place of Origin:China

    23 AWG FTP CAT6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable

Tell “cat5 cable ends” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0