•   Manufactures
    ...Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Size 0.5mm/0.51mm etc Model indoor cat5e cable Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow... more
    Brand Name:WONTERM
    Model Number:WT5803
    Place of Origin:China

    Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm

  •   Manufactures
    ... switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat5 cable. OP more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-PSW1005E
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Plug And Play 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch Auto Detect Powered Device OP-PSW1005E Series

  •   Manufactures
    ... distribution applications. The cable meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss. Constructed from high quality solid copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk levels. This... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT5E FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Bare Copper Network Cable , Cat5e FTP 4p Twisted Pair Cable 500m

  •   Manufactures
    ...FTP CAT6 23 AWG 550MHz Solid Copper RoHS / Reach Complied PVC Network Cable Quick Detail: Network Cable FTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compliant Complied to ANSI... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Network Cable FTP CAT6
    Place of Origin:China

    FTP CAT6 Shielded Cable / 4 Pairs Category 6 Ethernet Cable With Soild Copper Conductor

  •   Manufactures
    ...Flat Patch Cord Retractable Ethernet Cable 1.5M Light Weight For Traveling Products Details Item Ethernet Network Cable Conductor RJ 45 Version Cat5E Cable shape Flat Shielding UTP / FTP / SFTP Insulation PE , HDPE Jacket Transparent... more
    Brand Name:No Brand
    Model Number:JBL 14 - 3
    Place of Origin:Donguan , China

    Flat Patch Cord Retractable Ethernet Cable 1.5M Light Weight For Traveling

  •   Manufactures
    ... 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector Type 1: 25 pairs AWG 24 or 26 cable one side assembled with 25 pair 50 pin IDC male plug connector with 90 degree cable outlet... more
    Brand Name:FUYCONN
    Place of Origin:Dongguan
    Certification:ISO9001 2008, ISO14001 2004, UL

    90 Degree AWG 24 / AWG 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1035P-SCM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC OM3 Pigtails Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... gray scale, good performance; Nanosecond response time.Stable and continue high-quality video for high-end applications; High-Energy Saving Save 66% energy; High definition with an outstanding image and video... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen LED World
    Model Number:LW-RI 2.5
    Place of Origin:China

    Seamless Splicing HD Full Color LED Display For Conference IP40 / IP21

    Shenzhen LED World Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... speed communication requirements of FTTH and fiber to the desktop keeps increasing, but fiber optic cabling close to the user terminal is scattered, and the construction environment is complex and diverse... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-FXFCSPM1
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic SC Connector , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For FTTH

  •   Manufactures
    ... Overview LNK-DTS050 allows HD-SDI signal to be transmitted up to 60m / 200ft via CAT5/CAT6 cable in a point-to-point configuration. The SDI-UTP Extender supports video bandwidth up to... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DTS050
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    HD SDI To RJ45 / BNC Connector UTP Video Extender Over CAT5 / 6 Kit 60m Distance

  •   Manufactures
    ...BN-HE60R HDMI Extender 60M by cat5e Cable with IR Control The HDMI Extender with IR uses two pieces of UTP cable with cross stand inside to extend the HDTV display up to... more
    Categories:Type D to Type A Hdmi Cable
    Telephone:20-87704256
    Country/Region:china

    P/N:BN-HE60R HDMI Extender 60M by cat5e Cable with IR Control

  •   Manufactures
    RG6 with CAT5e Quick Enquiry>> RG6 with CAT5e Prev:RG59 coaxial cable Next:end more
    Categories:Tens Cables
    Country/Region:china

    COAXIAL CABLE RG6 with CAT5e

  •   Manufactures
    Home>Product center> HDMI Device > HDMI Matrix Extender > 4×4 HDMI Matrix over CAT5e/6/7(100m) 4×4 HDMI Matrix over CAT5e/6/7(100m) 4×4 HDMI Matrix over CAT5e/6/7(100m) Prev:WIFI HDMI matrix 4x2 with audio amplifier Next:end more
    Categories:HDMI Cables 1.4
    Telephone:0086-755-86531858
    Country/Region:china

    Optical AudioDecorder 4 4 HDMI Matrix over CAT5e/6/7(100m)

  •   Manufactures
    .../tia/eia 568 category 5e 04 ans/tia/eia 568 category 5e 04 utp cat5e cable length utp cat6 cable price 1) Construction 2) Pair Identification Pair 1 Blue/White Pair 2 Orange/White Pair 3 Green/White... more
    Categories:50 Ohm Cable
    Country/Region:china

    ans/tia/eia 568 category 5e 04

  •   Manufactures
    ..., Leaded and Lead-free as well as LSOH versions available Nominal Diameter 5.0 +/- 0.5mm *Additional Components:Cable is supplied without ripcord unless more
    Brand Name:N/A or OEM
    Model Number:PH-HD-20130401
    Place of Origin:China

    high quality utp cat5e cable, lan cable,indoor

  •   Manufactures
    ... patch cable,contact us for quotation and detail specification Availabilty of our fiber optic patch cable ① Optical Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA ② Ferrule End-face... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:0769-87513688
    Country/Region:china

    Networking Series FC-ST multimode duplex patch cable

    yourOEM Limited
    [China]
  •   Manufactures
    SDI Fiber Optical Extender PW-STF502 Two-way HD-SDI Optical ConverterBi-directional Audio and RS485 Two-way SDI Optical Converter Product description: Two-way SDI Optical Converter with Bi-directional Audio and RS485 signal transmission INQUIRY ,,,,:”... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:(755) 8324 0274 - 808
    Country/Region:china

    HDMI Wireless Extender PW-STF502 Two-way HD-SDI Optical

  •   Manufactures
    ... 3. Conductor :BC,CCAG,CCA,CCS 4. OEM/ODM Detailed Product Description HSYVP FTP LAN CABLE 1. High quality FTP CAT5E 4PAIR Lan Cable 2. Condutor material: TC/BC/CCC/CCA/CCAM 3. Good service,low noise, high... more
    Brand Name:Jidong
    Model Number:AMPXL-1115
    Place of Origin:China

    HSYVP FTP CAT5E Lan Network Cable with TC/BC/CCC/CCA/CCAM Condutor

  •   Manufactures
    ...23 AWG FTP CAT 6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable Quick Detail: FTP CAT 6A Network cable Lan Cable 4 Pairs 23 AWG Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket Defined in ANSI... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Network Cable FTP CAT6A
    Place of Origin:China

    23 AWG FTP CAT6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ...AWG 24 Cat5e Cable FTP Ethernet Lan Cable / Shielded twisted LAN Cable Quick Detail: Name Feature Application Conductor Jacket FTP CAT5E LAN Cable Shielded twisted LAN Cable Category 5e Flexible cable 250MHz frequency Category 5e is defined at... more
    Brand Name:XXD
    Model Number:Lan Cable-A021
    Place of Origin:China

    AWG 24 Cat5e Cable FTP Ethernet Lan Cable / Shielded twisted LAN Cable

Tell “cat5 cable ends” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0