•  Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size E0508 Manufactures
    ... conductor: 2 x 0.5 Max voltage: 300V Color: red Model No.E0506,E0508,E7508 Application: Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such... more
    Brand Name:Beeauto
    Model Number:E0508
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cable End Copper Insulated Wire Ferrules , Wire End Terminals Different Size E0508

    Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Network Extension Data Cable Nikel Plated Connectors RJ45 Female Panel Mount With Screw Manufactures
    ...1M Mount Panel Cat5 Ethernet RJ45 feamele to male connector Network data Cable Description: This handy Ethernet extension cable will make it easy for you to enclose a device that has an Ethernet port... more
    Brand Name:KBTech
    Model Number:Mount panel Cat5 cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Network Extension Data Cable Nikel Plated Connectors RJ45 Female Panel Mount With Screw

  •  Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm Manufactures
    ...Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Size 0.5mm/0.51mm etc Model indoor cat5e cable Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow... more
    Brand Name:WONTERM
    Model Number:WT5803
    Place of Origin:China

    Black LSZH Network Cat5e UTP Cable BC Pass Fluck 4 Pair 0.5mm

  •  35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable  XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY Manufactures
    ...35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated voltage 0.6/1KV. Construction: Conductor Aluminum ... more
    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE
    Model Number:YJLV,YXV-U,NA2XY
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    35 Sq mm Rigid Stranded Conductor Cable XLPE Insulated Customized NA2XY

  •  Pure Copper Cat5e UTP Cable For Network ,  24awg Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable Manufactures
    ...High quality 100% pure copper Cat5e 24awg UTP Cable for network use PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Rated Temperature:60℃,75℃ Reference Standard:TIA/EIA-568B Bare ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat5e UTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Pure Copper Cat5e UTP Cable For Network , 24awg Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable

  •  Outdoor Bare Copper Network Cable , Cat5e FTP 4p Twisted Pair Cable 500m Manufactures
    ... distribution applications. The cable meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss. Constructed from high quality solid copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk levels. This... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT5E FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Bare Copper Network Cable , Cat5e FTP 4p Twisted Pair Cable 500m

  •  MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers Manufactures
    ... type Boot diameter Polish method Length MPO-8LC-OM3-3M 8Fiber OM3 50/125μm Ribbon cable MPO-female 3.0mm PC 3M Note: This fiber optic jumper patch cord is MTP-8LC... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTP-LC duplex 8Fibers
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Custom Shield Rj45 Female To Female Ethernet Cable Network Ethernet Extension Cable Manufactures
    ... RJ45 Jack configurations One end RJ45 female jack The other end RJ45 female jack with panel mount Connectors of Local Unit RJ45 - CAT5 extension cabling Key Features: 1 It has a shielded cable and also both sides more
    Brand Name:DGKYD
    Model Number:RJ45 female jack to RJ45 female jack
    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Custom Shield Rj45 Female To Female Ethernet Cable Network Ethernet Extension Cable

  •  3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN Manufactures
    ... 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN Quick Details: Type: Drop cable patch cord Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: simplex, Duplex Cable diameter... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FTTH bow-type 2 cores
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    3mm Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution 2 Core Drop Cable Patch Cord For LAN

  •  1M Serial Attached SCSI Cable Mini SAS 36-Pin Male To SAS 29-Pin Female Cable Manufactures
    ... Mini SAS 36-Pin SFF-8087 Male to SAS 29-Pin Female and 4-Pin Power Cable, 1m 28AWG Detailed Product Description Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:SFF-8087 To SAS 29P
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1M Serial Attached SCSI Cable Mini SAS 36-Pin Male To SAS 29-Pin Female Cable

  •  90 Degree AWG 24 / AWG 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector Manufactures
    ... 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector Type 1: 25 pairs AWG 24 or 26 cable one side assembled with 25 pair 50 pin IDC male plug connector with 90 degree cable outlet... more
    Brand Name:FUYCONN
    Place of Origin:Dongguan
    Certification:ISO9001 2008, ISO14001 2004, UL

    90 Degree AWG 24 / AWG 26 Cat3 Cat5 IDC Cable Assembly With IDC Connector

  •  SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Manufactures
    ... White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A

  •  Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution with 2core Drop Cable Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... with 2core Drop Cable Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: Drop cable patch cord Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Duplex Multimode FTTH Solution with 2core Drop Cable Patch Cord

  •  Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range Manufactures
    ...Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range Specifications: 1. Insertion loss: <0.3dB @1310nm Return loss: >55dB @1310nm 2. End surface test is according to OP-03-05001 3. Test standard: GR... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:FC/APC SM 9/125 PVC YJ-A
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Yellow Jacket 10D Static Fibre Patch Cables -20°C - +70°C Temperature Range

  •  Panel Mount Ethernet Usb Networking Cable Wire Assembly Bare End , 5p Housing Manufactures
    ...usb panel mount cable usb to 5p housing cable usb to bare end cable usb type ethernet network cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom ... more
    Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM
    Model Number:JW-EN-01
    Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

    Panel Mount Ethernet Usb Networking Cable Wire Assembly Bare End , 5p Housing

  •  Stiffness Galvanized Steel Strand Cable Strength 1000-1750 MPA , ISO 9001-2008 Certificate Manufactures
    ... the galvanizing process are an effective way of combating corrosion in steel. Galvanized wire for cable application is available in a Class A coating; Class B coating and Class C coating. Class A coatings are smoother... more
    Brand Name:Litong Global
    Model Number:LT-1610231
    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Stiffness Galvanized Steel Strand Cable Strength 1000-1750 MPA , ISO 9001-2008 Certificate

  •  Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper Manufactures
    ... or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  high frequency 350Mhz Cat5e UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord cable,fluke Cat5e cable Manufactures
    ... Patch Cord cable, fluke Cat5e cable Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable 1.Perfect in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T networks. 2.Connector:RJ45M / RJ45M. 3.350Mhz Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable. 4.Length Customermized. This Cable Designed for... more
    Brand Name:Linkelec
    Model Number:GW-CT5EMWH
    Place of Origin:China

    high frequency 350Mhz Cat5e UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord cable,fluke Cat5e cable

  •  network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable Manufactures
    ...network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Used as cabling among the cross-connecting box and the communication output end of the operation area or between main distribution frames. Transmission rate... more
    Brand Name:avp
    Model Number:cat5e
    Place of Origin:China

    network cable cat5e cable ,cat6 cable ,factory price 305m lan cable

  •  23 AWG FTP CAT6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable Manufactures
    ...23 AWG FTP CAT 6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable Quick Detail: FTP CAT 6A Network cable Lan Cable 4 Pairs 23 AWG Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket Defined in ANSI... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Network Cable FTP CAT6A
    Place of Origin:China

    23 AWG FTP CAT6A Network Cable with PVC Jacket , High Speed Networking Cable

Tell “cat5 cable ends” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0