•  0.57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable Manufactures
    ...57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    0.57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable

  •  Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data Manufactures
    ...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP
    Place of Origin:China

    Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  550MHz Plenum Rated Cat6 Cable , Bare Copper Cat6 Shielded Ethernet Cable  Manufactures
    ...550MHz Cat6 Plenum Cable 23AWG UTP Cat6 network bulk Cable Quick Details : A category 6 cable that is a standardized cable ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Cat6
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    550MHz Plenum Rated Cat6 Cable , Bare Copper Cat6 Shielded Ethernet Cable 

  •  LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC LC ST Type With Custom Length Manufactures
    China high quality SC FC LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC LC ST Type With Custom Length

  •  TOPELE 54171 , 4” Octagon steel Galvanized Electrical Conduit Boxes,  2-1/8"Deep,1/2-Inch Knockou Manufactures
    TOPELE 54171 , 4” Octagon steel Galvanized Electrical Conduit Boxes, 1-1/2"Deep,1/2-Inch Knockout Description: TOPELE 4” Electrical Conduit Octagon Box •Type: Drawn •Depth: 2-1/8" or 1-1/2" •For surface-mounted wiring •Made of Pre-Galvanized ... more
    Brand Name:TOPELE
    Model Number:54171
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    TOPELE 54171 , 4” Octagon steel Galvanized Electrical Conduit Boxes, 2-1/8"Deep,1/2-Inch Knockou

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  RoHS CE ISO Cat6 FTP Cable Copper Cat 6 Plenum Rated Cable Waterproof Manufactures
    ...RoHS CE ISO Cat6 FTP Cable Copper Cat 6 Plenum Rated Cable Waterproof Specifications: 4 Pairs Netwroking Cable Cat5e FTP UL listed, RoHS compliance, ISO approval, ... more
    Brand Name:WONTERM
    Model Number:WT6803-F
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS CE ISO Cat6 FTP Cable Copper Cat 6 Plenum Rated Cable Waterproof

  •  FC-SC,SFTP,UTP,cat5,cat6,cat6a,cat 7,fiber optic transceiver Manufactures
    1.fiber optic connector; 2.Low insertion loss; 3.Ferrule end surface pre-domed; 4.Good in repeatability Detailed Product Description fiber optic connector .We offers single mode and multimode FC fiber optic patch cord,SC-LC,SC-ST,SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MT-RJ,SC-... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    FC-SC,SFTP,UTP,cat5,cat6,cat6a,cat 7,fiber optic transceiver

  •  optic patch cord,SM 9/125um,SC-FC,SFTP,UTP,cat5,cat6,cat6a,cat 7,fiber optic splitter Manufactures
    1.optic patch cord; 2.Low insertion loss; 3.Ferrule end surface pre-domed; 4.Good in repeatability. Detailed Product Description Optic patch cord .We offers single mode and multimode FC fiber optic patch cord,SC-LC,SC-ST,SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MT-RJ,SC-E2000,etc ... more
    Type:Cat 5
    Number of Conductors:1
    Cable type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP

    optic patch cord,SM 9/125um,SC-FC,SFTP,UTP,cat5,cat6,cat6a,cat 7,fiber optic splitter

  •  High Speed Cat 5e Network Ethernet Cables Blue Color Manufactures
    High Speed Cat5e Network Cables Blue Color Description: CB0406 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Lan Cables - Advanced High Speed 1.cat5e cat6 Ethernet patch cable 2.Cat5e Cat6 Cat7 Patch Cord 3.UL RoHS 4.UTP STP CM CMX STANDARD COMPLIANCES All ... more
    Model Number:CB0406
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Certification:CE, FCC,Rosh

    High Speed Cat 5e Network Ethernet Cables Blue Color

  •  CAT 6E >> ANS/TIA/EIA 568 Category 5e Manufactures
    ... Dielectric Breakdown: 2500 Volts DC Conductor to Conductor Velocity of Propagation: PLENUM =71% NON-PLENUM =68% nominal Maximum Skew: PLENUM 25ns NON-PLENUM 20ns Input Impedance 1.0 100 Mhz 100 Ohms+15% 100 200 Mhz... more
    Categories:Communication Cables
    Telephone:+86-571-61071553
    Country/Region:china

    CAT 6E >> ANS/TIA/EIA 568 Category 5e

  •  100M Copper CAT 5E (4 Pair) 100M Copper CAT 5E (4 Pair) Manufactures
    ... Exceeds all proposed requirements for Gigabit Ethernet PVC or LSZH jacket materials as standard. For plenum version, contact your QHMPL representative Conductor: Copper Description Conductorsize Nom.OD Velocity Freq. Max.Att... more
    Categories:Copper Electrical Contacts
    Telephone:+91 11 25700291-95, +91 11 45034001
    Country/Region:china

    100M Copper CAT 5E (4 Pair) 100M Copper CAT 5E (4 Pair)

  •  Bulk cable CAT.5 / CAT.5E STP / SFTP Manufactures
    ..., BC PE 0.96 4 AL Foil 5.40 C5E26-8DS SFTP, CAT.5E 26AWG, Stranded, BC PE 0.96 4 AL Foil+Braid 5.80 Remark : BCBare Copper Previous :CAT.5 / CAT.5E UTP Next :CAT.5 / CAT.5E UTP PLENUM LAN CABLE more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Cable
    Telephone:(02)2657-6800
    Country/Region:china

    Bulk cable CAT.5 / CAT.5E STP / SFTP

  •  Cat.5e UTP Horizontal Cable Manufactures
    ... 5e UTP Horizontal Cable,24AWG×4P,LSOH YLC-EUH04-DX1-XXX2XX3 Category 5e UTP Horizontal Plenum Cable, 24AWG×4P,CMP YLC-EPUH04-DX1-XXX2XX3 Category 5e UTP Horizontal Cable, 24AWG×4P... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Cable
    Telephone:86-20-34834939
    Country/Region:china

    Cat.5e UTP Horizontal Cable

    TIMEHARVEST COMPANY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CAT6A Cable CAT6A 650Mhz Plenum Rated Bulk Cable Manufactures
    ... cm). What is Plenum? Plenum (CMP Rated) Plenum is a hidden space within a building which is used for HVAC (Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning) Plenum cable is coated with a fire-retardant coating. Plenum cable must not... more
    Categories:Data Communication Cable
    Country/Region:china

    CAT6A Cable CAT6A 650Mhz Plenum Rated Bulk Cable

  •  2 Pairs UTP CAT5E Cable 24 AWG ip Camera Cable with CCA Power Siamese Cable Manufactures
    2 Pairs UTP CAT5E Cable 24 AWG ip Camera Cable with CCA Power Siamese Cable​ Quick Detail: UTP CAT5E with Power Security Camera Cable 2 Pairs 24 AWG Soild Copper Conductor 2Core / 18AWG Siamese Cable PVC Jacket Defined in ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-A, with ... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Security Camera Cable UTP CAT5E
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Pairs UTP CAT5E Cable 24 AWG ip Camera Cable with CCA Power Siamese Cable

  •  Bulk cable CAT.5 / CAT.5E UTP PLENUM LAN CABLE Manufactures
    ... Pairs Shielding Nom. O.D. mm PLENUM UTP, CAT.5 24AWG, Solid, BC FEP 0.92 4 - 5.3 PLENUM UTP,CAT.5E 24AWG, Solid, BC FEP 0.92 4 - 5.3 Remark : BCBare Copper Previous :CAT.5 / CAT.5E STP / SFTP Next :CAT.5 / CAT.5E FLAT / MINI FLAT CABLE... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-82685132
    Country/Region:china

    Bulk cable CAT.5 / CAT.5E UTP PLENUM LAN CABLE

    nienyi company
    [China]
  •  Laminar Downflow CAT Units Manufactures
    ... in a laminar flow across the clean zone and down through the work surface into the plenum area below then exhausts through the rear mounted exhaust duct connected to a remote mounted exhaust... more
    Categories:Surgical Face Masks
    Telephone:(860) 589-0049
    Country/Region:china

    Laminar Downflow CAT Units

  •  0.57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable Manufactures
    ... PE Cross: Polyethy Lene Rip Cord: Nylon Name: Cat 6 Ftp Cable 0.57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include... more
    Categories:Electrical Wires
    Country/Region:china

    0.57mm Solid Copper FTP Cat6 Lan Cable Pass Fluke Per link Plenum Rated Cable

  •  CAT.5E DATA CABLE Manufactures
    ... and easy termination. Our cable pulls well through even the tightest spaces. Also Available in plenum. Features and Benefits: 350MHz High Performance Data Communication Applications Gigabit ethernet and 155Mbps TP-PMD... more
    Categories:BNC Cable Connector
    Country/Region:china

    CAT.5E DATA CABLE

  •  SEIBON Motordyne Nissan 350Z 5/16" Copper Iso Thermal Plenum Spacer Manufactures
    ....10) (No reviews yet) Write a Review Write a Review × Motordyne Nissan 350Z 5/16" Copper Iso Thermal Plenum Spacer Rating Required [Select Rating] Name Email Required Review Subject Required Comments Required SKU: SKU... more
    Categories:Titanium Mill Products
    Country/Region:china

    SEIBON Motordyne Nissan 350Z 5/16" Copper Iso Thermal Plenum Spacer

    socalz company
    [China]
Tell “cat 5 plenum” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0