•  12V Car Diagnostic Tool OBD2 KONNWEI KW830 Check Engine ABS SRS Transmission Manufactures
    ... all car key code scanner car diagnostic tool obd2 KONNWEI KW830 check engine ABS SRS Transmission Highlight Functions: 1.Reads and clears generic and manufacturer specific Diagnostic Trouble Codes (DTCS) 2. Reading Live... more
    Brand Name:KONNWEI
    Model Number:KW830
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    12V Car Diagnostic Tool OBD2 KONNWEI KW830 Check Engine ABS SRS Transmission

  •  Single Beam Rubber Gantry Crane Travel 10 Ton Heavy Equipment High Reliability Manufactures
    ...Heavy Equipment Crane Single Beam Rubber Gantry Crane Travel 10 Ton For Sale​ Product presentation MH model ... more
    Brand Name:Silence
    Model Number:MH
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Beam Rubber Gantry Crane Travel 10 Ton Heavy Equipment High Reliability

  •  NPM 8-head flow sensor MTNS000430AA N510068516AA N510041043AA Manufactures
    NPM 8-head flow sensor MTNS000430AA N510068516AA N510041043AA NPM 8-head flow sensor MTNS000430AA N510068516AA N510041043AA Panasonic CM402 602 212 filter cotton N610071334AA filter element N210048234AA Panasonic CM402 602 mounter accessories camera dust ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:MTNS000430AA N510068516AA N510041043AA
    Place of Origin:Japan

    NPM 8-head flow sensor MTNS000430AA N510068516AA N510041043AA

  •  Tight Buffered Distribution Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables 12/24 Core OS2 Single Mode Manufactures
    ...-Fiber Breakout Patch Cable, Indoor Tight-Buffered distribution cable with LC/APC LC/UPC Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission equipment and patch panels... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:12/24FLC
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffered Distribution Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables 12/24 Core OS2 Single Mode

  •  4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Fullaxs LC
    Place of Origin:China

    4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Power Cable Stringing Equipment / Underground Cable Pulling Winch for Overhead Line Manufactures
    ...TY1X20-2 20kN 2T Cable Stringing Equipment no Engine Rexroth Speed Reducer 800mm Wheel Quick details Hydraulic Cable Stringing Equipment Hydraulic Tensioner Max tension: 1x20kN Speed reducer: German Rexroth Hydraulic meter: German Wika Max conductor... more
    Brand Name:Boyu
    Model Number:TY1X20-2
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Cable Stringing Equipment / Underground Cable Pulling Winch for Overhead Line

  •  Copper / Aluminum Wire Rewinding Machine , Cable Winding Equipment With Taping Manufactures
    ...High Speed Copper And Aluminum Wire Cable Rewinding Machine With Taping Equipment use: The Cable Rewinding machine is mainly use for rewinding the power cable. Structural features : 1.Gantry rail walk type. Placed on... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:630, 800, 1000, 1600, 2000, 2600, 3200, 3600, 4000,5000, 6000
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper / Aluminum Wire Rewinding Machine , Cable Winding Equipment With Taping

  •  1.5KW Underground Cable Pulling Equipment Laying Electric Cables Conveyor 948×470×542mm Manufactures
    ...Cable Conveyor in Underground Cable Pulling Equipment or Laying Electric Cables Product Introduction Cable conveyor is an electric machine for laying electric cables or communication cables. It can be used in conjunction with cable tractors, hoisting ... more
    Brand Name:GALAXY
    Model Number:GXDSJ
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.5KW Underground Cable Pulling Equipment Laying Electric Cables Conveyor 948×470×542mm

  •  SCSI 64pin Delander connector male female type for telecom cable assemblies Manufactures
    ... delander cable assemblies are available. Welcome to your inquiries. Brand/Series : SOGOO Cable Exit Angle : 75degree Pin count : 64P Material, Backshell : Die-Cast Metal (Zinc Alloy), Copper color : Nickel,black Applications Transmission of... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    SCSI 64pin Delander connector male female type for telecom cable assemblies

  •  Armoured LV Power Cable 4 Core 120mm2 PVC Insulated Customized Color ISO Certification Manufactures
    .... Time(days) 12 To be negotiated Available Standards IEC UL ASTM GB JIS Brand TANO CABLE Conductor Material Cu, Al or as required Application Low voltage XLPE power... more
    Brand Name:TANO CABLE
    Model Number:Power Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured LV Power Cable 4 Core 120mm2 PVC Insulated Customized Color ISO Certification

  •  1.6mm OD LC UPC- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G657A1 Singlemode LSZH Blue Color IEC grade B Manufactures
    ... be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm LC UPC- LC UPC DX SM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.6mm OD LC UPC- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G657A1 Singlemode LSZH Blue Color IEC grade B

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cat 6a Cat 6 305m UTP FTP SFTP Network Cable Manufactures
    ...RoHS standard pure copper 305m UTP FTP SFTP network cable Cat 6a Cat 6 Production Description: 1. Production Parameters: Conductor Material OFC/CCA Nuber Of Conductor 4P ... more
    Brand Name:JHY CABLE
    Model Number:network cable
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

    Cat 6a Cat 6 305m UTP FTP SFTP Network Cable

  •  DSJ Electric Engine Underground Cable Tools Cable Laying Equipment Manufactures
    ... Cable Laying Equipment Application DSJ Cable Laying Equipment , we manufactured, is the ideal machine of cable transmission used in power, petroleum, chemical, industrial construction, power plant extension, substation and city network transmission cable... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:DSJ
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    DSJ Electric Engine Underground Cable Tools Cable Laying Equipment

  •  10 Inch Flush Wall Mount Android 6.0.1 OS Touch Panel PoE with Power over Ethernet RJ45 Wifi Manufactures
    ...,industrial HMI etc applications . Especially,with the optional Power over Ethernet/PoE,only one ethernet cable is needed to connect power and data to the panel. Other optional accessories can be... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:Q8919
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Inch Flush Wall Mount Android 6.0.1 OS Touch Panel PoE with Power over Ethernet RJ45 Wifi

  •  CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com Manufactures
    348-5430 Multi-Tool Gp 2 Caterpillar Usage: 769C 01X D6D 01Y 768C 02X 40 03G 3306 03N D6D 03X 943 03Y 3208 03Z 3208 03Z D6D 04X 943 04Z D6D 05X 953 05Z D3 06N D5 06R 44 is 06W D6D 06X 963 06Z the D4D 07R 3304 07Z 931 08N 955L 08Y 3306 08Z D336 09A D333C ... more
    Brand Name:CAT
    Model Number:348-5430
    Certification:CE

    CAT Caterpillar 348-5430 MULTI-TOOL GROUP2 service repair diagnostic Contact Email: Bolyepotter.devostores@zoho.com

  •  TEREX parts 2466124 DUST PROOF SHIELD for TR50  rigid dump truck Manufactures
    ...TEREX parts 2466124 DUST PROOF SHIELD for TR50 rigid dump truck Terre Kosen Mine Equipment Co., Ltd specializes in supplying TEREX truck parts,marketing global.offering the highest quality parts ... more
    Brand Name:terex
    Model Number:2466124
    Place of Origin:China

    TEREX parts 2466124 DUST PROOF SHIELD for TR50 rigid dump truck

  •  OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Manufactures
    ... shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke... more
    Model Number:TX3-001
    Place of Origin:guangdong China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100 pieces

    OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

  •  PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY Manufactures
    ...We are Supply SMT Pick and Place Equipment spare parts(Smt nozzle, Smt Cylinder, Smt Valve, Smt Sensor, Smt Feeder, Smt CPU Board, ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:X00K04016
    Place of Origin:China

    PANASONIC X00K04016 CUTTER BODY

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HUAWEI MA5626 SmartAX 8 port GPON MDU Equipment for HUAWEI OLT equipment Manufactures
    Product Description The SmartAX MA5626 is industry-leading remote multi dwelling units (MDUs) launched by Huawei, which provide broadband services and IP voice services on the Fiber To The Building (FTTB) network for family users and small to medium ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:MA5626
    Place of Origin:China

    HUAWEI MA5626 SmartAX 8 port GPON MDU Equipment for HUAWEI OLT equipment

  •  Noritsu Fuji minilab Sheet Cable Units Set Z027331, Z027332 Manufactures
    ...Product Description Noritsu Fuji minilab Sheet Cable Units Set Z027331, Z027332 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc ... more
    Brand Name:Noritsu
    Model Number:qss
    Place of Origin:China /Japan

    Noritsu Fuji minilab Sheet Cable Units Set Z027331, Z027332

Tell “cable transmission equipment” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0