•  High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Manufactures
    ...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  •  Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler to Provide MPO Patchcord to MPO Patchcord Connection This MPO MTP Fiber optic adapter is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection for MPO MTP Fibre Patchcord. This MPO MTP Connector Adapter has... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-MPO-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  ST Duplex Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Connector Adapters Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors ,mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:ST Duplex Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ST Duplex Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Connector Adapters

  •  LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic adapter panels and their varations. Optional design of 6ports, 8ports, 12ports, simplex, duplex, quad, LC, SC, FC, ST adapter, SM, MM, OM3, OM4 adapter couplers connect, there is an adapter panel available through fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015

    LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

  •  3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter Manufactures
    ...Ports Blank Fiber Optical Adapter Patch Panel for Sc Adapter Feature ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA 568C, IEC Strandards Low Insertion Loss Excellent Changeability and Directivity Simplex and Duplex Available Ceramic Tube Optical performance 100% factory... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC Adapter Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Adapter / Patch Panel For SC Adapter

  •  FTTB Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange Manufactures
    ... equipment used for connecting optical fiber cables together is often called as fiber optic adapter or fiber optic coupler. Although they may shape differently, they have the same function. A fiber optic adaptor allows fiber optic cables to be attached to... more
    Brand Name:Yogel
    Model Number:LC Duplex SC Type
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    FTTB Duplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange

  •  Fiber Optic Adapter MPO Key Up To Key Up SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter MPO Key Up To Key Up SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable MPO/MTP Standard footprint Adapter-Reduced flange MPO/MTP adapter provides alignment for a male and female MPO/MTP... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MPO SC Footprint Key Up To Key Up
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Optic Adapter MPO Key Up To Key Up SC Footprint Reduced Flange For Type B MPO Trunk Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MU - FC and MU - SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for multimode or singlemode cables Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adaptor MU-FC and MU-SC Hybrid for multimode or singlemode cables MU Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU-FC and MU-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    MU - FC and MU - SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for multimode or singlemode cables

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC SC/UPC PC MM Type For CATV Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - SC fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and MM PC to sastify to connect single mode or multimode patch cables. - The fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/APC, SLC/UPC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Plastic Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC SC/UPC PC MM Type For CATV

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Manufactures
    ... FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Wirenet provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH

  •  SC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material Simplex / Duplex Optional Manufactures
    ... to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies. Fiber optic adapter, sometimes... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:SC Male to LC Female Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Material Simplex / Duplex Optional

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof Manufactures
    ... Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:E2000 Adapter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof

  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector Manufactures
    ...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

  •  Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination Manufactures
    ... to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Zinc alloy Square type Simplex / Duplex Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Active Device Termination

  •  ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Manufactures
    ... SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-ST Female SC Male Optical Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

  •  FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor General Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-FCS
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    FC/PC-FC/PC Simplex 0.2db Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Manufactures
    ...Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Quick Details: Model Number: SC/UPC Boby Color: Blue Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specification DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network

  •  D4 UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Singlemode And Multimode Types Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapters With Singlemode And Multimode Types Description Fiber optic adapter have another name called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:D4
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    D4 UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Singlemode And Multimode Types

  •  Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector Manufactures
    ... Sopto fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Application:CATV, Telecommunication

    Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector

  •  Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Manufactures
    ...mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Choose proper type... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:sc upc adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

Tell “cable to fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0