•  Cable Drum Fiber Optic Patch Cord Durable Reel 2fo 4fo 12fo 7.0mm 55dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ... Military Field Fiber Optic Cable Drum Durable Reel 2fo 4fo 12fo 7.0mm TPU LSZH Retractable cable reel, handle cable wire : - Cable reel: Portable optical cable disk (also called handle wire spool, handle wire winch, mini portable cable laying ), which... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:300m*7.0mm rolling car
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Cable Drum Fiber Optic Patch Cord Durable Reel 2fo 4fo 12fo 7.0mm 55dB Return Loss

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G/S Duplex Fiber Optic SFP Module TX1310nm 40KM LC Connector Module Manufactures
    ...SFP 1.25G/s Connector Fiber Optic SFP Module TX1310nm 40KM LC PRODUCT FEATURES Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Digital Diagnostic Monitor ... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 D 40KM
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G/S Duplex Fiber Optic SFP Module TX1310nm 40KM LC Connector Module

  •  LC SC 45 degree angle boot fiber patch cord,45° angled boot 2.0/3.0mm fiber optic pre-assembly connector Manufactures
    ... of connectors are available with 45 degree boot including SC, ST, LC E2000, FC etc. Unifiber manufactures a whole line of fiber optic patch cords. The list below shows our fiber optic patch cable manufacturing capability. :: Connector Types more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    LC SC 45 degree angle boot fiber patch cord,45° angled boot 2.0/3.0mm fiber optic pre-assembly connector

  •  24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Manufactures
    ...24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame description : Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

  •  Fiber Optical GPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU DC 12V Applied For FTTH Project Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical GPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU DC 12V Applied For FTTH Project Description JP3232W ... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP3232W
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical GPON ONU 1GE 1FE WIFI CATV ONU DC 12V Applied For FTTH Project

  •  Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM Manufactures
    ...-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) & reversed RS422/485 data signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-M3G-110-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM

  •  SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span Manufactures
    ... Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span You are here: Home > Products > Fast field connector Serial Number: ZZTCN-F-SCA-30 Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTCN-F-SCA-30
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Easy Assembly With Long Life Span

  •  FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB ± 0.5dB Green Color Manufactures
    ...FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB ± 0.5dB Green Color ♦ Features 1. Low back reflection and Low PDL 2. High precision attenuation ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB ± 0.5dB Green Color

  •  GYXTW Fiber Ethernet Cable , Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Long Delivery Length Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Description: The GYXTW armoured loose tube fiber optic cable,single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Fiber Ethernet Cable , Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Long Delivery Length

  •  High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures
    ... FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable at the other... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance Manufactures
    ...Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance IP waterproof connectors , it suits for harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

  •  ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length Manufactures
    ...ODC Connector Socket (Female), Fiber Optic ODC Connector to LC Patch Cord ODC Connector cable assemblies provide a cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2, 4 fiber connections. Special water-proofing design make sure the ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length

  •  Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Manufactures
    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier

  •  LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material Manufactures
    ...LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material 1X8 Single Mode ABS Box PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC / UPC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Metal / Plastic Material

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Fiber To The Home FTTH Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade Manufactures
    ...Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade About fiber optic fast connectors: Fiber optic fast connector also call fiber optic quick connector, fiber optical field assembly connector, optical fiber fast connector, optic fibre quick connector, fibre... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber To The Home FTTH Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3m LC ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Manufactures
    ... ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m OM3 LC-ST Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    3m LC ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord

  •  SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

  •  Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH Manufactures
    ...FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features Low insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom Network SC Duplex Connector , Fiber Optic SC Connector For FTTH

  •  1forward video/1 return audio/rs232/KVM with SFP 1080p/60hz fiber optic converter single mode Manufactures
    ... data BNC to fiber optical converter,1080P Overview: VGA HD VGA Digital Optical is a transmission on a single fiber, Audio signal fiber optic transmission products, mainframe computer audio, VGA interfaces extend through the optical fiber to the distal... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL
    Place of Origin:China

    1forward video/1 return audio/rs232/KVM with SFP 1080p/60hz fiber optic converter single mode

  •  1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer Manufactures
    ... (POTS) channels over a single pair of multimode or single mode fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-OP-MUX30
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer

Tell “cable connector fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0