•  Coaxial Cable Stripper Hardware Networking Tools Multi-cable slitter Ideal Ringer Fiber cable Stripper Manufactures
    ...Coaxial Cable Stripper Hardware Networking Tools Multi-cable slitter Ideal Ringer Fiber cable Stripper Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Adjustable Blade Stripper for any depth 3. Small, ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:DW-45-162
    Place of Origin:China

    Coaxial Cable Stripper Hardware Networking Tools Multi-cable slitter Ideal Ringer Fiber cable Stripper

  •  PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Blockless PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. This PLC Splitter... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI##PLC116
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    PLC Splitter 1×16 Single Mode Blockless 0.9mm Fiber Cable with SC/UPC SC/APC Connectors

  •  Uniboot LC / UPC - LC / UPC SM Dual Duplex 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Cable , 2 Fibers , SMF As the networking environment of today becomes increasingly dependent on high speed and high density solutions, effective cable management is a real issue. The key concern is how to manage more cable... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:Uniboot LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Uniboot LC / UPC - LC / UPC SM Dual Duplex 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet Cold Rolled Steel Wall / Floor Mounted Manufactures
    ... Introduction ●The Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet is a cabinet that provides optical fiber cable termination and jumper connection for the main layer optical cable and the distribution layer optical cable. After the optical cable is introduced... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:G4420114003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet Cold Rolled Steel Wall / Floor Mounted

  •  Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord simplex / duplex  ,  patch cable 8 core / 12 core Manufactures
    ...Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core Product Description Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core

  •  Optical Fiber Cable 4core With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For CATV Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable 4core With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For CATV Armored fiber optic cable can be deployed directly in harsh environment, without additional tube for protection, save space, reduce ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:4Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Braid
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable 4core With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For CATV

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing Application 1 To produce optical fiber cable inner sheathing on cable core. 2 To produce optical fiber cable outer sheathing on inner sheathing armoured or non-metallic ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:90mm, 120mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Cable Sheathing Line For Armoured Cable Core Inner / Outer Sheathing

  •  Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color Manufactures
    ...Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor optical fiber cable GYTS with light armored PE jacket black color

  •  Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW Product Description of Optical Fiber 1. Suitable for ducts & aerial fiber optic cable. 2. Long distance communication system. 3. Local area network system. 4. Subsriber network Optical Fiber GYXTW 1. Single jelly compound ... more
    Brand Name:Tw-Scie or OEM
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

    Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector ♦ FTTH Drop Cable Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property of drop cable Two parallel strength... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Self-supporting Fig 8 Bow type Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector

  •  Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable Description: Optical fiber sheath transverse opening knife Eccentric - handle, gear clamp, double knife, four position adjustable; conversion rod, angle six. The cable fixing... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Eccentric - Handle Fiber Optic Cable Tools Optical Fiber Cable Cutter Four Position Adjustable

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine Manufactures
    ...Hot sell Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Optical cable traction engine for pulling optical cable ,fiberglass cable, fiberglass duct rod, duct rodder, replace workerman for pulling, the force is 200kg, so reduce ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Optical Fiber Cable Winch Optic Fiber Recycle Machine Cable Hauling Machine

  •  Optical Fiber Cable Stringing Pulley SH2 - OPGW2 Cable Replacement Double Pulley Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Stringing Pulley SH2 - OPGW2 Cable Replacement Double Pulley Overhead Ground Wire Pulley SH2 - OPGW2 Cable Replacement Double Pulley Our cable replacement double pulley serves to replace the overhead ground wire by OPGW operation... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:SH2-OPGW2
    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    Optical Fiber Cable Stringing Pulley SH2 - OPGW2 Cable Replacement Double Pulley

  •  OPGW Composite Hybrid Fiber Power Cable , Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable Transmission Lines Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Power Composite Cable OPGW Hybrid Fiber Power Cable Transmission Lines Characteristics: Can be installed without shutting off the power Excellent AT performance, The ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    OPGW Composite Hybrid Fiber Power Cable , Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable Transmission Lines

  •  OPGW fiber cable Leaky Feeder Cable , 110KV 220KV OPGW ground wire Manufactures
    ...OPGW fiber cable Leaky Feeder Cable , 110KV 220KV OPGW ground wire Product Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground wire. OPGW cable has one or more optical fibers inside... more
    Brand Name:Libo
    Model Number:OPGW-24B1-98 (80.2;68.2)
    Place of Origin:China

    OPGW fiber cable Leaky Feeder Cable , 110KV 220KV OPGW ground wire

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Trunking, Fiber Optic Raceway, Plastic Cable Tray Manufactures
    Our Advantage: 1. High-quality with most competitive price; 2. Vertically integrated processes; 3. No cheating material; 4. Own lab keeps the quanlity reliable; 5. Superiority of new product research and development; 6. Easy installation, facilitate moves... more
    Brand Name:Topwelltech
    Model Number:2000mm
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    Fiber Optic Cable Trunking, Fiber Optic Raceway, Plastic Cable Tray

  •  Corning Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...GYXTW optical fiber cable, (we can produce by customer's requirements) Description: The fibers, either of single-more or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube of a high modulus ... more
    Brand Name:Kxofc
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    Corning Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Optical fiber cable  Toslink  hdmi gold plated Manufactures
    ...Optical fiber cable Toslink, plug-plug Gold-plated connector Metal assembly type ISO, UL, CE,Rohs certificated Features: 1. Low loss, low dispersion,unique fiber spare length control and advanced cabling technology make the cable has excellent... more
    Model Number:JH-OP008
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Other Cables

    Optical fiber cable Toslink hdmi gold plated

    JieHua Electronic Manufactory
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:FTTH bow-type 4 cores
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Service FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core for Ethernet / TV , Bow Type

  •  High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH Manufactures
    ... performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH Description: Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:FTTH Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    High performance FTTH drop cable/ FTTH optical fiber cable GJXH

Tell “cable and optical fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0