•  NPM cap copper N510060381AA N510067900AA Manufactures
    NPM cap copper N510060381AA N510067900AA NPM cap copper N510060381AA N510067900AA Panasonic Panasonic CM mounter accessories flat belt N641F2540 imported material wear-resistant Panasonic Panasonic Mounter 914/915/919/921 Original Disassembly Sensor ... more
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Model Number:N510060381AA N510067900AA
    Place of Origin:Japan

    NPM cap copper N510060381AA N510067900AA

  •  300V 2*6mm² Base Station Cable RRU Power Cable For Telecommunications Tower Manufactures
    ... 2X10mm² 2X16mm² for telecommunications tower RRU power cable 2X6mm² 2X10mm² 2X16mm² for telecommunications tower key technical parameters Insulation color Nominal cross-sectional area ... more
    Brand Name:Panyu cable
    Model Number:ZA-RVVP K29-2017-0825-A1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    300V 2*6mm² Base Station Cable RRU Power Cable For Telecommunications Tower

  •  Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm 1. Description:This radial locking gripper is always found in the construction of OPGW. OPGW means the optical power ground... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:SKG-2.5/SKG-4.5/SDK-30
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm

  •  Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High ... more
    Brand Name:Kico or OEM
    Model Number:K-1086
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , G652D 4 Cores Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable Armored Aerail Cabling Manufactures
    ...single mode G652D 4 Cores fiber optic cable armored cable GYXTW by Aerail cabling Product Description 1 gyxtw optical fiber cable 2 good mechanical and temperature performance 3 small diameter,light weight 4 Factory direct supply Features 1. Fast and ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , G652D 4 Cores Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable Armored Aerail Cabling

  •  40mm 45mm 60mm Length Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve FTTH Heat Shrinkable Manufactures
    ...40mm 45mm 60mm Fiber Cable Shrink Splice Protection FTTH Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optical Splicing Protector Product description: Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. Single fiber splice... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:40mm,45mm,60mm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    40mm 45mm 60mm Length Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve FTTH Heat Shrinkable

  •  Custom Fiber Optic Cable Cleaver , Precision Fiber Cleaver Cutting Knife Long Lifespan Manufactures
    ...Custom Fiber Optic Cable Cleaver , Precision Fiber Cleaver Cutting Knife Long Lifespan Description: CI-01 precision optical fiber cutting knife, the new design, one step to complete, simple, easy to operate, the life ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Model Number:KNT-CH01
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Custom Fiber Optic Cable Cleaver , Precision Fiber Cleaver Cutting Knife Long Lifespan

  •  Small Size FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 16 Ports Convenient For Operation Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic terminal box is the perfect product for cable splicing and protection.It with 2 inlet ports suitable for diameter 6~11mm cable,1 cable entry without cutting,8 outlet ports for dimension 2*3mm FTTH cable.Support cable uncut function... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:OTB-P036
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small Size FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 16 Ports Convenient For Operation

  •  Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools We can supply optical fiber heat shrinkable tube in large quantity in different length such as 40mm, 45mm, 60mm. We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for foptical fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:60mm, 45mm, 40mm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mtp 12 Fiber Connector Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette Manufactures
    ...fiber connector mpo fiber optic cable connect mpo fiber cassette MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade mpo optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette patch panel . The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mtp 12 Fiber Connector Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette

  •  Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools Manufactures
    ...Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools We are KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, and we can supply optical fiber heat shrinkable tube in large quantity in different length such as 40mm, 45mm... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:60mm, 45mm, 40mm
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Tube 60mm PET Fiber Optic Cable Protection Sleeve Fusing Tools

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core

  •  Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Manufactures
    ... SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Choose proper... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:sc upc adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

  •  Mini 3.5mm Toslink Cable Adapter , Fiber Optical Cable Adapter For Tv Manufactures
    ... to toslink mini adpter is perfect for conneting Toslink digital cable to your home theater system or other device with a mini fiber optic port. Features [Square Toslink Female Interface&Round Toslink 3.5mm Male... more
    Model Number:Optical Audio Adapter
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE Rohs Reach

    Mini 3.5mm Toslink Cable Adapter , Fiber Optical Cable Adapter For Tv

  •  Computer Networking Fiber Jumper Cables Customized Length Wearability Manufactures
    ...Computer Networking FC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex Optical Jumper Characteristics Optical Jacket Machine Test items Units Spec Test items Units Spec Single-mode fiber cutoff wavelength c/nm ≤ 1250 Test material — PVC cc/nm... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Computer Networking Fiber Jumper Cables Customized Length Wearability

  •  No DDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 100M Copper RJ45 Connector Manufactures
    ...25G Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 Copper 100M Description 1.25G Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a high performance, cost ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:1.25G Copper SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    No DDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 100M Copper RJ45 Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine Manufactures
    ...Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine Non-Armored Uni-Tube optical cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube.The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and migration, and ... more
    Brand Name:YAOAN
    Model Number:AF-70
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine

  •  pen type fiber optical cable fault locator Manufactures
    ... discount! Also we can do OEM order for you. pen type fiber optical cable fault locator Product Description 650nm laser pen cable fault locator fiber optic visual fault locator adopt 650nm laser diode as a light emitting... more
    Brand Name:Huayu
    Model Number:Hy-16
    Place of Origin:China

    pen type fiber optical cable fault locator

  •  Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine Manufactures
    ...Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine Non-Armored Uni-Tube optical cable with fibers placed in loose buffer tube.The cable core is protected with jelly to prevent water intrusion and migration, and ... more
    Brand Name:YAOAN
    Model Number:AF-55
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multiple Core Optical Fiber Cable Extrusion Machine , Messenger Fiber Optic Cable Machine

  •  Buy GJFJV 0.6 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with factory price and reliable quality Manufactures
    ...Buy GJFJV 0.6 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with factory price and reliable quality. Application: Components for various indoor cables . Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. Suitable for communication equipment served. Description: Characteristics: Soft. Easy... more
    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM
    Model Number:BDFO-08
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Buy GJFJV 0.6 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with factory price and reliable quality

Tell “buy fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0