•  SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Manufactures
    ... UPC APC Metal Material Fiber Optic Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing Fiber Optic Attenuator is often used to limit the optical power received by the photodetector to within the limits of the optical receiver. Features: Plastic... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator SC/UPC , SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing

  •  Mechanical Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator For Transmission System Manufactures
    ...Product parameters Low Insertion Loss Wide Attenuation Range Wavelength related low loss Applications Transmitter Power Equalization Laboratory research and development High-speed optical transmission system Optical Networking System Specifications ... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:AT-M-MU
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechanical Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator For Transmission System

  •  12 Core Simplex Flat Round Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ..., OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 144 core Parameter Single mode Multi mode Surface Type UPC APC UPC APC Insert loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB Return loss ≥55dB ≥65dB ≥25dB... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1016
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    12 Core Simplex Flat Round Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication

  •  MPO To MPO Trunk Cable , Telecom Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable High Bandwidth 12 - 288 Fibers Manufactures
    ...-loss, high bandwidth applications. An easier alternative to installing individual patch cables, MTP/ MPO trunks promote fast routing of fiber optic cable, and termination by a single MTP/ MPO connector. Unique-Tel high performance fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXTX05
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO To MPO Trunk Cable , Telecom Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable High Bandwidth 12 - 288 Fibers

  •  High Effective Fiber Optic Cleaner Dust - Free Grade Class 10000 600 Cleanings Time Manufactures
    ...High Effective Fiber Optic Cleaner Dust - Free Grade Class 10000 600 Cleanings Time Description: The degree of cleanliness is ... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Model Number:CLN2-004-01
    Place of Origin:WuHan

    High Effective Fiber Optic Cleaner Dust - Free Grade Class 10000 600 Cleanings Time

  •  Purple Ultraviolet Curing Light Consistent Thorough Drying  High Reliability Manufactures
    ... printing machine ♦ UV LED for Inkjet printing machine ♦ UV LED for Fiber drawing Water cooling UV LED 1. Reduce the energy loss and extend the working lifetime of UV LED 2. Ensure the stability... more
    Brand Name:UV LEDTEK
    Model Number:A330
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Purple Ultraviolet Curing Light Consistent Thorough Drying High Reliability

    Wuhan UV LEDTek Co.,Ltd
    [Hubei,China]
  •  low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type

  •  Programmable Optical Variable Attenuator  Built In optical shutter Manufactures
    ... Programmable Optical Attenuator Product Summaries: AV6382/AV6381B programmable optical attenuator is the newest instrument designed for single-mode fiber system. It´s mainly applicable to BER, EDFA characterization measurement, component and system loss... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6382
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    Programmable Optical Variable Attenuator Built In optical shutter

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Optical Fiber Adaptor / Optical Fiber Converter Manufactures
    ... offer optical fiber adaptor, optical fiber converter, and PLC splitter, flat top tunable optical filter, we supply high quality with competitive price, our company is based on China, full chain of manufacturing manual variable optical attenuator, optical... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:+1-408-7961837, +86-27-87693624 +86-27-87694098, +86-27-87693829 +86-27-87694096, +86-27-87693944 +86-27-87694097
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Adaptor / Optical Fiber Converter

  •  Low insertion loss Optional Variable optical fiber attenuator Manufactures
    ... loss Optional Variable optical fiber attenuator Product type Unknown Feature NO RECORD DESCRIPTION Low insertion loss Optional Variable optical fiber attenuator for LAN CATV Networks Quick Detail: Name: Variable Fiber optic attenuator Attenuation fiber... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:0086-0755-26637069
    Country/Region:china

    Low insertion loss Optional Variable optical fiber attenuator

  •  Optical Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Optical Attenuator is a kind of precise component which offers precise attenuation according to needs.It is designed for the applications in optical fiber communications, optical data communication, and optical test instruments. Product Feature ² Optical... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the quality demanded
    Category:Optical Filters

    Optical Attenuator

  •  Optical attenuator series Manufactures
    ...SPC,UPC) MU(SPC,UPC) 13101550 and dual wavelength (1310 /1550)Standard and high quality attenuation tolerance. CharacteristicMetal from the doped fiber ( continuous )Good durabilityApplication fieldsDWDM upgrade more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Optical attenuator series

  •  Fiber-optic Fixed Attenuator with Low Supplementary Loss and Reliable Stability Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: High precision attenuation Low supplementary loss Reliable stability Applications: Long distance transmissions Manan DWDM systems Catvfodt Active components Primary Competitive Advantages: ... more
    Brand Name:Sunshine
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator-1108
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Fixed Attenuator with Low Supplementary Loss and Reliable Stability

  •  FCPlug Type Attenuator Manufactures
    ...FC Plug Type Attenuator DYS's FC Plug Type Attenuator meet industry standards,The Application is fiber optic network,fiber CATV,and the feature is high return loss,low insert loss,stably quality.Please click on products listed... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:86-0755-29518585, 29650336, +82-10-3937-7918
    Country/Region:china

    FCPlug Type Attenuator

  •  Attenuating Pain Infrared Light Therapy Devices Meridian Treatment No Side Effect Manufactures
    ... wounds and tissue recovery. Treatment principle: Red light therapeutic device based on the modern physical optics ,biomedicine and Therapeuti more
    Brand Name:Lastek
    Model Number:GD-RL
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Attenuating Pain Infrared Light Therapy Devices Meridian Treatment No Side Effect

  •  Optical Attenuator FC Attenuator Manufactures
    ...FC Attenuator Descriptions: A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:0086-755-86197843
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Attenuator FC Attenuator

  •  SC ST FC LC DIN MU SMA Fiber optic attenuator Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic CATV Local Area Networks SPECIFICATIONS Attenuation Range: 0-30dB Attenuation Tolerance: <=1.0dB (11dB-30dB) <=0.5dB (1dB-10dB) Available Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength Dependence: <0.3dB Change in insertion loss... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:86-755 36819352 86-755 36819035
    Country/Region:china

    SC ST FC LC DIN MU SMA Fiber optic attenuator

  •  Fiber Optic Products LC adapter Manufactures
    LC adapter LC adapter Repeatability1000 times Insert loss: SM ≤0.2 dB, MM0.3 dB Compatibility0.2 dB more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Telephone:86-755-2946 7029
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Products LC adapter

  •  MPO/MTP Solution Male-Female Attenuator Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Fiber Optic Attenuator MU Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type / Male-Female Type / Build-Up Type Applications: Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV ... more
    Categories:MPO MTP
    Telephone:0086-755-28417167
    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP Solution Male-Female Attenuator

  •  MM 850/1310nm Coupler Manufactures
    ...-1209 FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC) Passive Optical Networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) EDFA systems Test Equipments Optical Specifications Type Multimode Standard Fiber Couplers Coupling Ratio(%) 50/50 Grade P A Excess Loss(Typ.) 0.8 1.0 Max. more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Ceramic Fiber Blankets
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    MM 850/1310nm Coupler

Tell “attenuation losses in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0