•  12 F MTP - LC Fiber Optic MTP MPO Breakout 0.9 Mm Cable For MPO Cassette Module Box Manufactures
    ...MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Patch cord product name : 12 F MTP - LC Fiber Optic MTP MPO Breakout 0.9 mm Cable for MPO cassette module box MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Patch cord Description : MPO to LC breakout cables can... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    12 F MTP - LC Fiber Optic MTP MPO Breakout 0.9 Mm Cable For MPO Cassette Module Box

  •  CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SCS-01-B10
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material Manufactures
    ...Air Blown Micro Duct Jetting Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description: - Optical fibers are housed in loose tubes that are made of high-modulus plastic and filled with... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GCYFY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Manufactures
    ...Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Descriptions: - Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. - The Fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber optical attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector

  •  MTP / MPO Loopback Optical Attenuator 12F 16F 24F 32F SM / OM3 / OM4 Fiber 1dB - 25dB Manufactures
    ... the optical network device. The unique patented design provides this Loopback attenuator with great advantages in terms of precise control of uniformity attenuation value per channel. FEATURES Attenuation value: 1-25 dB Connector type: MTP Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:Fuji-A005
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    MTP / MPO Loopback Optical Attenuator 12F 16F 24F 32F SM / OM3 / OM4 Fiber 1dB - 25dB

  •  5dB Lc Single Mode Attenuator / FC SC ST Fiber Couplers And Connectors Manufactures
    ... 5dB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode FC SC ST fiber optic attenuator Description fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level of an optical signal by... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-ALC
    Place of Origin:China

    5dB Lc Single Mode Attenuator / FC SC ST Fiber Couplers And Connectors

  •  Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator Manufactures
    ... housing material Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Parameter Unit Values Insertion Loss (IL) dB SM 0.2 dB more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Atte-LC-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator

  •  Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Armoured 4,6,8,12 CoreS Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Description The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm  / 1490nm / 1550nm Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Specification: Measurement Range 1310 nm: - 35~+10dBm 1490 nm: - 50~ +10 dBm 1550 nm:- 45 ~ +25 dBm Pass Through Loss < 1.5 dB Accuracy... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN80
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm

  •  2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow Manufactures
    ... duplex LC to LC fiber patch cord · 0.9/2.0/3.0mm cable diameter can be selected · length can be customized,1m/3m/5m… · 3 years of quality assurance for LC fiber jumper 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LCUPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    2 Core 3 Meter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SM LC LC Duplex 2.0mm Yellow

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord In SC / LC / FC / ST Connectors Manufactures
    ..., Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Product Description Fiber optic patch cord more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:CORNING G652D/G657A
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord In SC / LC / FC / ST Connectors

  •  LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

  •  FC APC Square Type Optical Fiber Coupler Green Cap Durability Plug And Unplug Manufactures
    ...FC APC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Green Cap 5Pcs Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-FC-APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC APC Square Type Optical Fiber Coupler Green Cap Durability Plug And Unplug

  •  Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fiber Tools Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Manufactures
    ... Reflectometer Optical Fiber Tools OTDR FTTH Tester Equipment Description Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ( OTDR ) is an intelligent optical fiber communication tester. It is widely applied in the manufacture, constructin and maintenance in optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:ZD - Optical Fiber Tools
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Fiber Tools Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

  •  Gold Plated Connector Optical Fiber Cable (XY-3) Manufactures
    ...product description Optical fiber cable 1.24k gold plated connector 2. Metal assembly type 3. Conductor: PMMA 4. Od: 4.0mm Optical fiber cable Optical fiber cable performance Item performance Transmission disdance 6mbt/s, 5m Bandwith 40MHz@100m Attenuation... more
    Model Number:XY-3
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB

    Gold Plated Connector Optical Fiber Cable (XY-3)

  •  Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description Structure: Cable Parameters: Fiber Count Cable Dimension mm Cable Weight kg/km Tensile N Crush N/100mm Min. Bend Radius mm ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

  •  CATV FC / PC -  SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type Manufactures
    ... / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features Fixed Attenuator(Fixed... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:FC/PC-SC/PC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV FC / PC - SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type

  •  Optical Fiber Identifier TW3306A Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Identifier TW3306A is an essential installation and maintenance instrument. By inserting the fiber into its adapter head, it can identify SM optical fibers without any damage by detecting the optical signals being transmitted through... more
    Brand Name:techwin
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Identifier
    Place of Origin:china

    Optical Fiber Identifier TW3306A

  •  low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type

Tell “attenuation losses in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0