•  FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Quick Details: Transmission Medium:Single-Mode Ferrule Endface:APC Export Markets:Global Number of Cores:Single-Core Structure:FC Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV

  •  PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof GYFJH Cable Manufactures
    ...PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof GYFJH Cable Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind of indoor... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:PDLC-LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof GYFJH Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  250um Bare Optical Fiber FTTH G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Full Spectrum Single Mode Manufactures
    ... while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. This full-spectrum single-mode optical fiber reel when subjected to smaller radii bends experiences virtually no signal loss. It is your best assistant more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    250um Bare Optical Fiber FTTH G652D G657A1 G657A2 SM Full Spectrum Single Mode

  •  FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Manufactures
    ...Description FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm

  •  CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof Manufactures
    ...CATV Network Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof 1. Features: The number of the core is customized Easily mounted and ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Outdoor SC Pigtail Waterproof

  •  CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SCS-01-B10
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3-Year Warranty Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty

  •  MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color Manufactures
    ...MGTSV Mining Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Fibers Single Mode Flame-retardant Characters: - Mining Cable MGTSV is a special application of optical fiber and cable in the field of communications, which is a kind of optical fiber cable that is... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x3 Configuration Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...1X3 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Plastic BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:1X3 SC/APC ABS BOX Fiber Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x3 Configuration Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath Manufactures
    ...Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored cable, duct armored cable, ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-020
    Place of Origin:China

    Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath

  •  FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat Manufactures
    ... Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat 1. Introduction: FC/APC Adjustable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is high precision, low additional loss, good stability,adjustable optical attenuator. 2.Specification: Item/Model Variable Attenuation Value... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC/APC adjustable attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/APC Adjustable Type optical fiber Attenuator with green hat

  •  2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

  •  0.25MM Bare Glass Fiber Optic Cable , G652D & G657A Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...,10G OM4 --- Armored ,Un armored --- multi Core,Mode condiioning --- Special Tactical etc. Features: 1. High return loss 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D & G657A
    Place of Origin:China

    0.25MM Bare Glass Fiber Optic Cable , G652D & G657A Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ... Fixed SC/ST/FC/LC/MU Optical Pad Attenuator Warranty: Responsible for after-sales service 6 monthes Specifications: High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Metal-ion doped fiber Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed

  •  Single Core Indoor LSZH Jacket Optical Network Cable SM For Data Processing Network Manufactures
    ...Single Core Indoor LSZH yellow jacket optical fiber Cable SM Descripton Application: Local Area Networks(LANS) Instrument Premise installations Data processing network. Fiber Parameters No. Items Unit Specification G.657A1 1 Mode Field Diameter 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Price:negotiate

    Single Core Indoor LSZH Jacket Optical Network Cable SM For Data Processing Network

  •  Male to Female split type Optical fiber attenuator FC / PC for Optical Fiber Fittings Manufactures
    ... to Female split type Optical fiber attenuator FC / PC for Optical Fiber Fittings Quick Detail: 1.Color:green; gray 2.Model: FC/PC 3.Category: adapter APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES... more
    Brand Name:DRJ
    Model Number:FB-ADAP-FCFC-1C-02
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Male to Female split type Optical fiber attenuator FC / PC for Optical Fiber Fittings

  •  FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ...FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Operation Wavelength :1310/1550nm Attenuation :1,2,3,5,10,15,20,30dBor Optiona Attenuation Accuracy :±0.5dB Temperature : -40~+85C Durability: More than 1000 times ... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to female Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to female Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: SC singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female structure(plug type) 1~30dB attenuation range Multimode available Description: FOCONEC supplies singlemode SC fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC SM Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to female Plug Type Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber Manufactures
    ... FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR1104W Item Name: SR1104W1Ghz Outdoor Optical Receiver Workstation Frequency Range:45/85 ~1003Mhz Optical AGC Control Range: -9 ~+2 Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR1104W
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber

  •  Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: SC/APC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-SCA22-0
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fixed Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / APC , Optical Attenuator

Tell “attenuation losses in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0