•  CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SCS-01-B10
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color Manufactures
    ...MGTSV Mining Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Fibers Single Mode Flame-retardant Characters: - Mining Cable MGTSV is a special application of optical fiber and cable in the field of communications, which is a kind of optical fiber cable that is... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MGTSV Mining Optical Fiber Cable 2km ~ 3km Each Roll Outdoor With Blue Color

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath Manufactures
    ...Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored cable, duct armored cable, ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-020
    Place of Origin:China

    Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath

  •  2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

  •  Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber optical attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Leads HFBR-HFBR Duplex Pof Plastic Optical Fiber Jumpers  Manufactures
    ...Plastic Optic Patchcord HFBR-HFBR(4531)duplex short as POF Four connector styles are available for termination of plastic optical fiber: simplex, simplex latching, duplex and duplex latching. All connectors provide a snap-in... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HFBR4531-HFBR 4531 DX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads HFBR-HFBR Duplex Pof Plastic Optical Fiber Jumpers 

  •  30db 1db 3db 5db Fiber Optic Attenuator For FC SC Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FC-SC Optical Fiber Cable Variable Patch Cord 30db 1db 3db 5db single-mode fix attenuator Features Low Insertion Loss Deviation Fiber Optic Communication Systems Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types Plug Type Local... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    30db 1db 3db 5db Fiber Optic Attenuator For FC SC Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  5dB Lc Single Mode Attenuator / FC SC ST Fiber Couplers And Connectors Manufactures
    ... 5dB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode FC SC ST fiber optic attenuator Description fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level of an optical signal by... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WT-ALC
    Place of Origin:China

    5dB Lc Single Mode Attenuator / FC SC ST Fiber Couplers And Connectors

  •  Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator Manufactures
    ... housing material Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing equipment Parameter Unit Values Insertion Loss (IL) dB SM 0.2 dB more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Atte-LC-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator

  •  SC APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor Manufactures
    .../APC SM 9/125 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Specifications: 1. Low additional loss 2. 1310/1550 Operating Wavelength 3. Wide attenuation range 4. Excellent environment stability 5. OEM/ODM Application: 1. Fiber optical telecommunication system 2. FTTH, CATV... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    SC APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision For Fiber Optical Sensor

  •  1m MTP Female To Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Cable Yellow Color Manufactures
    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:MTP Female to MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    1m MTP Female To Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber Cable Yellow Color

  •  Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type Manufactures
    ... Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type Description Single Mode 0-30dB FC PC FC APC Variable Optical Attenuator Adapter Type manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a structure similar to an optical adapter... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:FC Variable Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Hand Adjustable VOA Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FC PC FC APC Adapter Type

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Flanged Variable Optical Attenuator Small Size Light Weight Adjustable Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Adjustable Attenuator Feature: 1, Small Variable optical attenuator for optical fiber transmission line, the light intensity can be continuously variable 0-30dB attenuation 2, Amount on line attenuation adjustment and locking. 3, With low excess loss, good... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Flanged Variable Optical Attenuator Small Size Light Weight Adjustable Attenuator

  •  FTTH SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 4 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable Manufactures
    ...% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality. 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP/steels, bare colored fiber inside, LSZH or PVC jacket, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connectors. FTTH Optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCAPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    FTTH SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 2 4 Cores G657A1 Fiber Optic Drop Cable

  •  Low Insert Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ... correction of optical instrument, attenuating fiber optic signal. It is made of attenuated fiber which includes metal ion and can adjust the light power to the required level. Optical fiber communication systems, optical fiber CATV and high power optical more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LCAD
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    Low Insert Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Wavelength

  •  Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Armoured 4,6,8,12 CoreS Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Description The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm  / 1490nm / 1550nm Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Specification: Measurement Range 1310 nm: - 35~+10dBm 1490 nm: - 50~ +10 dBm 1550 nm:- 45 ~ +25 dBm Pass Through Loss < 1.5 dB Accuracy... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN80
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm

  •  OTDR Fiber Optic Tester Optical Time Domain Reflectometer optical fiber test kit Manufactures
    ...OTDR Fiber Optic Tester Optical Time Domain Reflectometer optical fiber test kit Key Benefits 1. The user is able to detect the end of a jumper cable ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:OT300X
    Place of Origin:China

    OTDR Fiber Optic Tester Optical Time Domain Reflectometer optical fiber test kit

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifier Manufactures
    ... -Lower power indication -Efficient fiber identifier -fiber tester ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifiercan quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffic is... more
    Model Number:ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifier
    Place of Origin:China

    ID3306 Optical Fiber Identifier

  •  Side Glow Optic Fiber Manufactures
    ...Side glow optic fiber, fiber optic lighting Suitable for architectural outlining, outdoor, aquatic pool/spa, indoor, signage, biological, chemical and medical ... more
    Brand Name:HALANCE
    Model Number:SOFP-14
    Place of Origin:China

    Side Glow Optic Fiber

Tell “attenuation losses in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0