•  Pulling Type LC Connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Name: Pulling type LC connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Pull Tab Design -- allows the connector to be easily engaged and... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Pulling Type LC Connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm

  •  100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool  SM G657A1 Bare  Optical Fiber Manufactures
    ... G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber 100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber

  •  Male To Female Type MU Attenuator , Inline Fixed Optical Attenuator Various Color Manufactures
    ...MU Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator In-Line Male to Female Type Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applications. ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ATU-MU-005
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Female Type MU Attenuator , Inline Fixed Optical Attenuator Various Color

  •  2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

  •  FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV Quick Details: Transmission Medium:Single-Mode Ferrule Endface:APC Export Markets:Global Number of Cores:Single-Core Structure:FC Applications CATV Telecom network Optical... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    FC / APC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors Low Insertion Loss Value For CATV

  •  3mm Drop  3x2mm Flat Cable  Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments Manufactures
    ...3mm Drop cable 3x2mm Flat cable SC UPC quick Connector optic fiber fast connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QSC60K
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    3mm Drop 3x2mm Flat Cable Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments

  •  50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

  •  ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3-Year Warranty Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and tuning procedures that may be incorporated into optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ABS FC UPC Optical Fiber Network Communication Connector With 3 Year Warranty

  •  CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... SC Attenuator 10 dB Optical Fiber Single Mode SM, SC FC LC ST MU Fixed optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SCS-01-B10
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 10 dB Optical Fiber Attenuator SM SC FC LC ST MU , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material Manufactures
    ...Air Blown Micro Duct Jetting Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description: - Optical fibers are housed in loose tubes that are made of high-modulus plastic and filled with... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-GCYFY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Micro Duct Optical Fiber Cable PE Sheath Multi Mode With High - Modulus Plastic Material

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x4 	Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Manufactures
    ...1X4 Fiber Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:1X4 Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless

  •  Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation Manufactures
    ...Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation Distribution indoor fiber optic cable is small outer diameter, light weight, flame-retardant, easy to strip, low attenuation, highly soft. Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Distribution Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Distribution Optical Fiber Pigtail LC UPC 12Cores Flame Retardant Low Attenuation

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath Manufactures
    ...Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored cable, duct armored cable, ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-020
    Place of Origin:China

    Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath

  •  Flame Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Assembly Pdlc/Dlc Gyfjh 2 Core Outdoor Soft Manufactures
    ...Optical cable assembly, PDLC/DLC, GYFJH,2B.3.SM 2Core. Outdoor Specification GYFJH Cable 1.2 Application Mainly used ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-FULLAXS FTTA Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Flame Retardant Optical Fiber Cable Assembly Pdlc/Dlc Gyfjh 2 Core Outdoor Soft

  •  5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ... Fixed SC/ST/FC/LC/MU Optical Pad Attenuator Warranty: Responsible for after-sales service 6 monthes Specifications: High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Metal-ion doped fiber Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    5dB Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female With FC Connector , UL ISO Listed

  •  LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Manufactures
    ... and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Descriptions: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:5dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system

  •  full Hd310nm / 1550nm HDMI To Fiber Converter , Optical Fiber Audio Video Transmitter And Receiver Manufactures
    ... HDMI Fiber Converter extender optical fiber audio video transmitter and receiver,1310/1550nm,FC connector,RS232data Overview HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF could achieve HDMI digital audio/video signal long-distance transmission. No attenuation, bandwidth... more
    Brand Name:HO-link
    Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:china (mainland)

    full Hd310nm / 1550nm HDMI To Fiber Converter , Optical Fiber Audio Video Transmitter And Receiver

  •  FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ...FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Operation Wavelength :1310/1550nm Attenuation :1,2,3,5,10,15,20,30dBor Optiona Attenuation Accuracy :±0.5dB Temperature : -40~+85C Durability: More than 1000 times ... more
    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC variable Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  Continuously Variable Attenuators,FC Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator Short Description: Connector Type: SC, FC, ST, LC or other type Application: UPC/APC Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm or 1310/1550nm Attenuation Range:1-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB Return Loss... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:86-0755-29852690
    Country/Region:china

    Continuously Variable Attenuators,FC Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  Brass Small D Type Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve For FC Pigtail Manufactures
    ...FA-AD-FP1SM-BD, Brass Small D Type Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve For FC Pigtail In the past days, fiber just to meet the needs of high-performance systems, but now it... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-FP1SM-BD
    Place of Origin:China

    Brass Small D Type Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve For FC Pigtail

Tell “attenuation loss in optical fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0