•  YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH Manufactures
    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH

  •  ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB Manufactures
    ... doped fiber Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS Feature: EDFA, DWDM, Long-haul Wide-Area networks Telecommunication networks Gigabit applications (ATM, Ethernet) Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB

  •  LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Violet OM4 50 / 125 Duplex Bend Insensitive Manufactures
    ... Violet OM4 50/125 Duplex Bend Insensitive LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited uses OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber inside, it is mainly used for 40G/100Gb... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:OM4 LC SC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Violet OM4 50 / 125 Duplex Bend Insensitive

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof Round Push Button Led Flashing Module For Kid's Clothing / Shoes / Pillow Manufactures
    Round Flashing Waterproof Module for Kid 's Clothing , Shoes, Pillow, Plush Toy, Stuffed Animals Specification: Item name Round Flashing Waterproof Module Size 50*7mm Shape " U " shape or Round shape IC duration this one module whithout sound, however, if... more
    Brand Name:OEM service, customized design
    Model Number:TD276
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    Waterproof Round Push Button Led Flashing Module For Kid's Clothing / Shoes / Pillow

  •  End Emitting Optical fiber Manufactures
    ...End Emitting Optical fiber Feature Emitting over 30 meter without light dimming and color change Flexible and twistable, allowable ... more
    Brand Name:BC
    Model Number:5503
    Place of Origin:China

    End Emitting Optical fiber

  •  FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Such as sc fiber adapter ,lc fiber adapter ,fc fiber adapter ,st fiber adapter... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Tether optical fiber cable and rotary connector Manufactures
    ... optical path has low insertion loss, small rotary change and long useful life. It is mainly used on electric system for tether balloon blastoff. Multi-mode optical fiber attenuation<=1.0dB/km(1.30um), Single-mode optical fiber attenuation... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cable
    Country/Region:china

    Tether optical fiber cable and rotary connector

    HuaNeng Group
    [Anhui,China]
  •  Optic Fiber Terminal Box Manufactures
    ... fixed role. 》Passive optical fiber devices typically include adapters, optical fiber activities connectors, fiber patch panels, optical attenuator, optical splitter, optical wavelength division multiplexing, optical fiber cable, etc. Features Technology... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:86-755-33376606
    Country/Region:china

    Optic Fiber Terminal Box

  •  GYFTADuct and Non Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...GYFTADuct and Non Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Short Description: GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic CableGYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Country/Region:china

    GYFTADuct and Non Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Breakout FTTB & Distribution Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable.pdf Applications Ideal for intra-building interconnect applications including floors, terminal boxes and work stations. Technical Parameters (Typical Values) Type Fiber Count Dimension (mm... more
    Categories:FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
    Country/Region:china

    Breakout FTTB & Distribution Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Optic Fiber Connector Optic Fiber Connector Manufactures
    Optic Fiber Connector Characters Splitting on ODF Low insert loss High reflection attenuation Better exchangeability Application Communication network Data transmission network Optic instruments Computer network Datasheet(pdf format) more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors
    Telephone:0086-137-7714-6894
    Country/Region:china

    Optic Fiber Connector Optic Fiber Connector

  •  Plastic Optical Fiber Manufactures
    ... multimedia Industrial control Industrial automation Cars and planes and military application Products Related to Plastic Optical Fiber Standard Simplex/Duplex Optical Patchcord MU Patchcord MTRJ Patchcord DIN Patchcord D4 Patchcord Armored Patchcord more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cable
    Telephone:+1-714-253-3624
    Country/Region:china

    Plastic Optical Fiber

  •  Figure 8 optic fiber cable GYXTC8S Manufactures
    ...Products >> Figure 8 optic fiber cable >> GYXTC8S GYXTC8S Download PDF Files Technical Features: Low dispersion and attenuation. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental ... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:+862150691805
    Country/Region:china

    Figure 8 optic fiber cable GYXTC8S

  •  Aerial Fig8 Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Aerial Fig8 Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable Description: Self-supported figure 8 optical cable with fibers placed in jelly filled loose buffer tube stranded around dielectric central member. The cable core ... more
    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber
    Telephone:+86-571-61075060
    Country/Region:china

    Aerial Fig8 Non-Armored Optical Fiber Cable

  •  LC/PC Fiber-optic Connector with Various Types Selection, High-reliability Manufactures
    ..., special optical fiber and more A variety of fiber optic cable type selection: Single-core cable: Ø0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm Dual-core cable: 2 x 2, 2 x 3mm Indoor and outdoor core optical fiber cable Put the core end type: PC grinding High echo attenuation... more
    Brand Name:G&P
    Model Number:LC-PC-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC/PC Fiber-optic Connector with Various Types Selection, High-reliability

  •  LC/PC Fiber-optic Connector with Various Types Selection, High-reliability Manufactures
    ..., special optical fiber and more Fiber optic cable type selection: Single-core cable: Ø0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm Dual-core cable: 2 x 2, 2 x 3mm Indoor and outdoor core optical fiber cable Put the core end type: PC grinding High echo attenuation, low-insertion... more
    Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG
    Model Number:ZG-M103-1-1-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC/PC Fiber-optic Connector with Various Types Selection, High-reliability

  •  SC UPC SM SX Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator , fiber optic connector adapters Manufactures
    ...Blue SC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Standard We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom standard: FC / LC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / DIN ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC SM SX Blue Fiber Optic Attenuator , fiber optic connector adapters

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC 3.0 PC Turnable Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ... in 2000,which specializes in producing fiber patch cord,pigtails,adapter,attenuator,connector&fast connector,accessories and other matching fiber products.MR Communication can produce many styles of fiber connectors,such as SC,LC... more
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    FC 3.0 PC Turnable Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Fiber Optic Fixed Type Attenuator Manufactures
    ...Fixed type (female to female) optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo... more
    Brand Name:BLUETO
    Model Number:fixed type attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Fixed Type Attenuator

  •  ZLTC Military Tactical Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    Product Specifications / Features Features: 1. All dielectric high mechanical performance and wide operation temperature range cable. 2. Standard neutral click lock connector, water resistant and dust protecting. 3. Neutral connectors that can direct ... more
    Brand Name:ZLTC
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Beijing , Beijing , China (mainland)

    ZLTC Military Tactical Fiber Optics Connector

Tell “attenuation in optical fiber pdf” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0