attenuation in optical fiber pdf

- 4 Products Available
  •  ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB Manufactures
    ... doped fiber Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS Feature: EDFA, DWDM, Long-haul Wide-Area networks Telecommunication networks Gigabit applications (ATM, Ethernet) Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ROHS Listed 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator For Receiver Padding 1dB - 30dB

  •  Wide Band 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped Manufactures
    ... 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Wide Band 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped

  •  FC Connector Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator For Catv / Lan / Telecommunications Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator CATV, LAN, telecommunications Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FC Connector Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator For Catv / Lan / Telecommunications

  •  LC UPC Polish High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Low back refection , insertion loss Manufactures
    ... Polish Low PDL Fiber Optical Attenuator Low back refection , insertion loss Optical Pad Attenuator.pdf Product Description: Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC UPC Polish High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Low back refection , insertion loss

Tell “attenuation in optical fiber pdf” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0