•  28awg Grey Tinned Copper 16P Data Flat Ribbon Cables For Computer Manufactures
    ...28awg Grey Tinned Copper 16P Data Flat Ribbon Cables For Computer Quick Details: 1. Cable:16P Data Flat Ribbon Cables 2. Guage: 28awg 3. Material: PVC 4. Length: Customize 5. Conductor DIA: 0.12±0.005mm 6. Core number:10 7. Withstand voltage: ... more
    Brand Name:ECO
    Model Number:ECO-1958
    Place of Origin:China

    28awg Grey Tinned Copper 16P Data Flat Ribbon Cables For Computer

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Centronic Male DDK Solder Pins Ribbon Cable Connector Riveted Hex Head Nuts Manufactures
    ...Centronic Male DDK Solder Pins Ribbon Cable Connector Riveted Hex Head Nuts Detail Description: Product Category: Centronic connector Product Line: Champ Connector ... more
    Brand Name:FUYCONN
    Model Number:FUY57097
    Place of Origin:China

    Centronic Male DDK Solder Pins Ribbon Cable Connector Riveted Hex Head Nuts

  •  DIP IDC Ribbon Cable 2.54mm Picth Connector Micro Match For PCB Hard Disk Manufactures
    ... Conductor Elongation: 18% ↑ Conductor cross-sectional area: 0.36mm2 Conductor twisted away from 10.7mm ↓ IDC Ribbon cables with IDC connectors Features: 1.double rows, 4pin-50pin pin female to 4pin-50pin female header... more
    Brand Name:Songshun Harness
    Model Number:SS-IDC001
    Place of Origin:China

    DIP IDC Ribbon Cable 2.54mm Picth Connector Micro Match For PCB Hard Disk

    SONGSHUN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2.54mm IDC Flat Ribbon Cable Assembly With Heat Shrink Tube Customized Length Manufactures
    ... Ribbon Cable Assembly with Heat Shrink Tube Customized Length Quick details: Connector 2.54mm IDC Connector Pins available 06Pins to 64Pins Number of Row Dual Terminal Finish Gold over Nickel Cable UL2651 28AWG 1.27mm Pitch Cable... more
    Brand Name:JWY
    Model Number:CA25-34N2ABXX01
    Place of Origin:China

    2.54mm IDC Flat Ribbon Cable Assembly With Heat Shrink Tube Customized Length

  •  8 Pin Molex 50579408 To 4 Pin Molex 505794 2.54mm Pitch With 2468 24awg Flat Ribbon Cable Manufactures
    ...8pin Molex 50579408 To 4pin Molex 505794 2.54mm Pitch With 2468 24awg Flat Ribbon Cable Electrical Characteristics: Current rating 3A AC,DC Voltage rating 250V AC,DC Temperature range -40℃~+... more
    Brand Name:RY
    Model Number:RY-505794
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Pin Molex 50579408 To 4 Pin Molex 505794 2.54mm Pitch With 2468 24awg Flat Ribbon Cable

  •  Waterproof Electronic Wire Harness Assembly , 20 Pin Flat Ribbon Cable Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Electrical 20 Pin Flat Ribbon Cable/Electronic Wiring Harness SOGOO is a full-service electro-mechanical assembler and contract manufacturer of custom cable assemblies and custom wire harnesses. Our experienced team of technicians can ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS, UL

    Waterproof Electronic Wire Harness Assembly , 20 Pin Flat Ribbon Cable

  •  Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ... OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly MPO Fan-out Cable Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high performance and speedy installation without on-site termination. All fan-out cable assemblies are factory terminated... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOf-12LC-OM3-09
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Multimode MTP MPO Cable OM3 10G Flat OFNR Ribbon Cable Assembly

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  UL2651 Custom Cable Assemblies with IDC Connector / Flat Ribbon Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ...IDC cable assembly UL2651 flat cables with IDC connector flat ribbon cable assembly IDC cables Product Specification Connector Brand JST, Molex, Amp, Tyco, Hirose, JAE and so on Terminal Tin ... more
    Brand Name:HRT
    Model Number:CA007
    Place of Origin:China

    UL2651 Custom Cable Assemblies with IDC Connector / Flat Ribbon Cable Assembly

  •  OM3 Fiber Optic  Breakout Aqua Ribbon Cable MTP to MTP Multimode 24 Cores 5.0mm Manufactures
    ...24 Cores 5.0mm Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 MTP to MTP Breakout Aqua Ribbon Cable ■ Item Description The single-mode and multimode MPO/MTP® products are multi fiber connectors used ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-00775
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Aqua Ribbon Cable MTP to MTP Multimode 24 Cores 5.0mm

  •  Multi Color Custom Wire Assemblies Overmolded Cable Connectors Iso9001 Listed Manufactures
    ...UL Approved OEM Custom Cable , Over-molded Cable Assemblies , connector injection molding PRODUCT DETAILS Cable Type UL1007#18AWG or optional Color Red/Black/Orange/Purple/Green/or optional Length 100mm ... more
    Brand Name:Edgarcn
    Model Number:Edgarcn wireharness
    Place of Origin:DongGuan in China

    Multi Color Custom Wire Assemblies Overmolded Cable Connectors Iso9001 Listed

    Edgar Auto Harnesses LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MPO MTP Fan Out Cable MPO TO LC Duplex Breakout 8/12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Cord MPO MTP Cable Overview MPO MTP Fan Out Cable breakout LC/FC/SC/ST connector, can be adapt 8 core, 12 core or 24 core for just one module unit. Assemblies are typically... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO - LC / MTP - LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MPO MTP Fan Out Cable MPO TO LC Duplex Breakout 8/12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  3M MDR to MDR 26Pin Camera Link Cable Assemblies Full Shielded UL And RoHS Compliant Manufactures
    ... MDR Camera Link Cable Assemblies , UL And RoHS Compliant Description: PoCL allow the camera to be powered by the imagine frame grabber through the single camera link cable. We manufactured this cable by UL... more
    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM
    Model Number:X-CL-P-SS-0300G
    Place of Origin:China

    3M MDR to MDR 26Pin Camera Link Cable Assemblies Full Shielded UL And RoHS Compliant

  •  MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket Manufactures
    ...LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm mini Jacket MTP to MTP Elite Trunk Cable 10m Description: A singlemode low loss version of the MTP connector is achieved by using more ... more
    Brand Name:USCONEC
    Model Number:SM Elite MTP
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3D printer flat Ribbon cable assembly UL Wire Harness Substitute JST XHP 10P Housing Manufactures
    ...3D printer flat Ribbon cable assembly UL Wire Harness Substitute JST XHP 10P Housing Quick Detail: Name XH Ribbon Cable Application Fax machine, printer Connector JST / DIGIKEY Circuits/poles/pins 2~15 Wire UL2404 24 AWG... more
    Brand Name:ES
    Model Number:ESC2501
    Place of Origin:China

    3D printer flat Ribbon cable assembly UL Wire Harness Substitute JST XHP 10P Housing

    Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Contact Resistance Flat Ribbon Cable 15 PIN Female To 16P Header PCB Motherboard Manufactures
    ... motherboard cable Description --- 1.5M DB9 15PIN Female to 16P Header PCB Motherboard Flat Ribbon cable --- 16Pin 2.54mm header PCB Motherboard --- 28AWG,Copper --- High contact reliability, long life and low contact resistance --- IDC Ribbon Cables can... more
    Brand Name:KBTech
    Model Number:IDC Ribbon Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Contact Resistance Flat Ribbon Cable 15 PIN Female To 16P Header PCB Motherboard

  •  33 Pin FPC Ribbon Cable Au Plated / Flat Computer Ribbon Cable 0.5mm Spacing Manufactures
    ...FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,33PIN,AU PLATED Competitive Advantages 1. Professional & experienced engineers 2. Competitive price 3. In time service 4. ... more
    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY
    Model Number:FPC Ribbon Cable FFC CABLE PITCH 0.5MM,33PIN,AU PLATED
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    33 Pin FPC Ribbon Cable Au Plated / Flat Computer Ribbon Cable 0.5mm Spacing

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Lift control panel cable assembly 2.54mm pitch IDC ribbon Manufactures
    ... harnessing configurations. Features: Connector:Equivalent of Molex 5556,5557,SATA Pitch:2.54mm,4.2mm,1.27mm connector Cable:UL standard cable,such as UL1007,UL1571 more
    Brand Name:ES
    Model Number:4200C
    Place of Origin:China

    Lift control panel cable assembly 2.54mm pitch IDC ribbon

    Eshine Electronics Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  UL2651 - 26AWG 2.54MM Pitch Flat Ribbon Cable Gray Custom 0.1 - 10M High Voltage Manufactures
    ... With UL / ROSH Certificate Custom Certificate Custom Customization Quick Details Place of Origin : China Cable PICH :1.0MM/1.27MM AWG:22/24/26/28/30AWG Leght:0.1-10M ROHS/REACH/UL Rated ... more
    Brand Name:JST
    Model Number:XADRP-08V+UL2651-28AWG-8P
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UL2651 - 26AWG 2.54MM Pitch Flat Ribbon Cable Gray Custom 0.1 - 10M High Voltage

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  40 Pin Flex Ribbon Cable Ul2651 Sory Standard PBT Material Gold Plated Manufactures
    ...40 Pin Flex Ribbon Cable Ul2651 Sory Standard PBT Material Gold Plated Description Wire mode: UL2678 , UL2651, UL2651 Cable Pitch Range : 0.4mm,0.635mm, 1.0mm, 1.27mm Connector pitch range: 0.8mm,1.27mm, 2.0mm, 2.54mm Conductor... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Flat Ribbon Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    40 Pin Flex Ribbon Cable Ul2651 Sory Standard PBT Material Gold Plated

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24pin flex coaxial assemblies ribbon cable Manufactures
    ... Cable Size:FPC/FFC Cable Model:FPC/FFC Cable Products description24pin flex coaxial assemblies ribbon cable Custom 24pin flex coaxial assemblies ribbon cable Design and manufacture of custom eDP cable,IPEX LVDS cable,LVDS cable,LCD cable, LCD Ribbon cable... more
    Categories:FPC Ribbon Cable
    Telephone:86-755-66196445
    Country/Region:china

    24pin flex coaxial assemblies ribbon cable

Tell “assemble ribbon cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0