•  555 Type Integrated Circuit Components 20mA Current Supply 100kHz Frequency NE556N Manufactures
    ...) IC 100kHz 14-PDIP Type 555 Type, Timer/Oscillator (Dual) Count - Frequency 100kHz Voltage - Supply 4.5 V ~ 16 V Current - Supply 20mA Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C Package / Case 14-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm) Supplier Device Package... more
    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer
    Model Number:NE556N
    Place of Origin:Original

    555 Type Integrated Circuit Components 20mA Current Supply 100kHz Frequency NE556N

  •  SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply Manufactures
    GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply

  •  Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC Compatible With Cisco Manufactures
    ... with IEC 60825-1 Class 1 laser eye safe Ø RoHS Compliant Features Hot pluggable 1550nm cooled EML, APD Receiver Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector SFI... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESP5592-3LCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC Compatible With Cisco

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1591
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate Manufactures
    ... lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface Single +3.3V power supply Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating case temperatur more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate

  •  Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus Optical Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP 120km 1550.92nm Manufactures
    ... <1.3W Maximum 5) -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature 8) Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of Transmit Power, 9) Laser Bias, Receive Power, LD&Module Temperature, 10) APD Bias Voltage, more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-DWDM-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus Optical Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP 120km 1550.92nm

  •  Bidirectional Optical Transceiver , 10gb Fiber Transceiver Low Power Dissipation Manufactures
    ... DFB laser and APD receiver 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector Single + 3.3V Power Supply Case operating temperature... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-60D
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Bidirectional Optical Transceiver , 10gb Fiber Transceiver Low Power Dissipation

  •  Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Manufactures
    Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX

  •  Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications Manufactures
    Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications

  •  Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / Compatible Sfp Modules With DFB Transmitter Manufactures
    Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / SFP DDM Transceiver With DFB Transmitter Description: JUHUA's XFP-S31LXG10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:XFP-S31LXG10
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / Compatible Sfp Modules With DFB Transmitter

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC95700060-C Fujitsu SFP Optical Transceiver OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km Manufactures
    ... Dissipation <1.3W Maximum * -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature * Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages, more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:FC95700060-C
    Place of Origin:China

    FC95700060-C Fujitsu SFP Optical Transceiver OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km

  •  Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector Manufactures
    Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission distance from ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:XFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module Manufactures
    NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,70KM · SNS X2-10GB-ZR Compatible with CISCO · X2 · Data Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:80km SMF , Operating Temp Commercial · Connector:... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module

  •  Cisco XFP Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR And OC192 LR2 1550nm 80km Manufactures
    ... Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps No Reference Clock required Cooled 1550nm EML and APD receiver link length up to 80km +1 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Cisco XFP Module XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR And OC192 LR2 1550nm 80km

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Single Module SFP Transceiver Module , 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and APD more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-20GDF-BD
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Module SFP Transceiver Module , 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Transceiver Module

  •  high voltage power supply Modules PM Ultra low output ripple and noise 0.001% p-p Manufactures
    ... Avalanche Photo Diode (APD) Solid state detectors Ionization Chambers gas chromatography Electron multiplier Detectors Nuclear Instruments Electrophoresis DNA sequencing Radiation counter Electron Beam Ion Beam,High voltage bias Hipot Testing Precision... more
    Brand Name:wisman
    Model Number:high voltage power supply
    Place of Origin:china

    high voltage power supply Modules PM Ultra low output ripple and noise 0.001% p-p

  •  9.95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver Manufactures
    ...95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing cwdm xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE 5.... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    9.95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver

  •  1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band Manufactures
    ... Dissipation <1.3W Maximum l -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature l Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sensing Probe Pigtailed Photodiode , Pulsed APD Avalanche Photodiode Manufactures
    ... Photodiode for OTDR, Other Sensing Probe application InGaAs APD FOR OTDR Description this APD is a p-n junction photodetector made of silicon or germanium. By applying a reverse bias voltage to the p-n junction, the photons of... more
    Model Number:pulse APD
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH, ISO9001

    Sensing Probe Pigtailed Photodiode , Pulsed APD Avalanche Photodiode

  •  CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Manufactures
    OPPTON's CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-SFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “apd bias supply” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0