•  Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Max 30dB Attenuation Value , Male to Female Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Female Attenuator Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) APC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: FOCONEC offer a wide range of plug type SC, LC, FC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC plug type fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Max 30dB Attenuation Value , Male to Female Attenuator

  •  Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) APC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: FOCONEC offer a wide range of plug type SC, LC, FC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC plug type fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug Type LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

  •  bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord Manufactures
    Quick Detail: 1. Bend insensitive fiber patch cord 2. Bend Insensitive G657.A1(XB), G657.A2(LBL) and G657.B3 (ZBL) fiber 3. Simplex or duplex fiber cable 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ Connectors pre-terminated Description: With Fiber To The Home (FTTH) becoming... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC / ST / FC / SC bend insensitive patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord

  •  Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cables , FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm Cable Wire Quick Detail: FC fiber optic patch cord APC polished low insertion loss connector Single mode fiber indoor fiber cable simplex, 3.0mm diameter yellow... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC single mode simplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cables , FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Wire , Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Insensitive Fiber Quick Detail: simplex fiber optic drop cable bend insensitive G657.A1 fiber SC/APC fiber optic connectors Outdoor to indoor fiber patch cord Description: Fiber optic drop cables are... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FTTH fiber optic drop cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Wire , Single Mode FTTH Patch Cord

  •  Plug Type FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug Type FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Attenuator

  •  SC APC to SC APC Fiber Patch Cables , Single Mode Simplex Fibre Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ...: FOCONEC is a supplier of fiber optic patch cord for more than 10 years. Our SC/APC fiber optic patch cord is used as fiber optic jumper cable to realized fiber links... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC simplex fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC to SC APC Fiber Patch Cables , Single Mode Simplex Fibre Jumper Cable

  •  Yellow Simplex FC APC - FC APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... fiber cable simplex yellow cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is a supplier of FC/APC fiber optic patch cord, which is used as fiber optic jumper cable to realized fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC/APC simplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Simplex FC APC - FC APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Simplex SC APC - FC APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , 3.0mm Fiber Cable Wire Manufactures
    ... Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC is a supplier of SC to FC fiber optic patch cord, APC polished. which is used as fiber optic jumper cable to realized fiber links betwen fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC/APC-FC/APC simplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC APC - FC APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , 3.0mm Fiber Cable Wire

  •  Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator , Male To Female FC APC Optical Fiber Attenuator Manufactures
    ... Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator , Male To Female FC APC Optical Fiber Attenuator

  •  LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Color Code , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers For FTTH Manufactures
    ... Fiber Color Coded Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail for Data Center, FTTH Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, singlemode 9/125 Tight buffer 0.9mm fiber Color coded, max 12 different colors... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCAXSM0.9-**M optical fiber pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Color Code , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers For FTTH

  •  Single Mode Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC 0.9mm For CATV Networks Manufactures
    ... and white cable available Cable with PVC or LSZH jacket available Description: FOCONEC offers SC/APC singlemode fiber optic pigtails, widely used in CATV networks, FTTH. We produce SC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC/APC 0.9mm Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable , Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC 0.9mm For CATV Networks

  •  SC APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail  Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable With Cylinder Fan Out Kit Manufactures
    ... Ribbon Pigtail With Cylinder Fanout Kit , Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail Quick Detail: 1. SC/APC Ribbon pigtail 2. 12 cores ribbon fiber cable with G657A fiber 3. Cylinder fanout kit, color coded 0.... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:flat ribbon pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable With Cylinder Fan Out Kit

  •  SC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Bend Insensitive G657.A2 Fiber Manufactures
    ... buffer fiber cable in ivory color LSZH cable jacket, easy trip Description: FOCONEC offers SC/APC single mode fiber optic pigtail, mainly used in wall mount fiber enclosure, oulet box, spliced... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC/APC fiber optic pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Bend Insensitive G657.A2 Fiber

  •  LC / APC 12 Fiber Color Coded Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail for Data Center, FTTH Manufactures
    ... Fiber Color Coded Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail for Data Center, FTTH Quick Detail: LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, singlemode 9/125 Tight buffer 0.9mm fiber Color coded, max 12 different colors... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LCAXSM0.9-**M optical fiber pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / APC 12 Fiber Color Coded Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Pigtail for Data Center, FTTH

  •  LC APC Distribution Fiber Patch Cables SM 9 / 125 12 Core Single Mode For Backbone Cabling Manufactures
    ... Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Multi core fiber patch cable, singlemode distribution fibre cable LC/APC connectors terminated 0.9mm fanout leg 500mm or customized fan out length Description: FOCONEC's fiber trunk... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:4~144 Fiber Optic Trunk Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC APC Distribution Fiber Patch Cables SM 9 / 125 12 Core Single Mode For Backbone Cabling

  •  Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC 0.9mm for CATV Networks Manufactures
    ... optic cable Yellow and white cable available Cable with PVC or LSZH jacket available SC/APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail,0.9mm Diameter for CATV Networks Description: FOCONEC offers SC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SC/APC 0.9mm Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC 0.9mm for CATV Networks

  •  Wholesale FC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Manufactures
    ... Optic Pigtail Single Mode 900um Tight Buffer Fiber Quick Detail: FC fiber optic pigtail, APC polished connector single mode G652D, or G657A fiber 900um easy strip tight buffer fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Wholesale FC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 900um Tight Buffer Fiber

  •  SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ... Quick Detail: Fiber optic drop patch cord build on drop cable with G657.A fiber SC/APC connectors terminated White drop cable Description: With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Drop Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC White Drop Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode FTTH Drop Jumper Cable

  •  LC / APC Single-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket Manufactures
    ...-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket, Tight Buffer Fiber Cable Description: LC/APC singlemode fiber optic pigtail are produced with 0.9mm tight buffer fiber cables wuth PVC or... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC/APC 0.9mm Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / APC Single-mode Tight Buffer Fiber Cable , PVC or LSZH Cable Jacket

Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0