•  SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures
    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  •  Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  •  LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor Manufactures
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule

  •  Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ Manufactures
    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule Manufactures
    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    15dB female to male LC Optional Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule

  •  SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Simplex 2 Core 50M With LSZH Jacket Manufactures
    .... Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Simplex 2 Core 50M With LSZH Jacket

  •  E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Manufactures
    ... influence on the whole quality for the high speed data transmission. LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC, FC/UPC, FC/APC MU, ST, E2000,MTRJ, SMA for option. Specification Details Category Specification Applicable... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-006
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode

  •  LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing For Testing Equipment Manufactures
    ...LC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:LC UPC APC male to female
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing For Testing Equipment

  •  Waterproof 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC APC Connector PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...Waterproof 12core Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC APC Connector with coopery waterproof head Product Description: Fiber Pigtail is an fiber cable that has ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Waterproof SC APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Waterproof 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC APC Connector PE Jacket

  •  Mechanical Field Mounted Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Manufactures
    ...Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-MESC
    Place of Origin:China

    Mechanical Field Mounted Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space

  •  Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof Manufactures
    ...Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 010
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment Manufactures
    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment

  •  FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule Quick Detail: Optical Fiber Connectors PC Ceramic Ferrule Housing connector High precision UL 1666,tia 455,IEC 793, Telcordia GR - 326 ul rated ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    FC PC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors With PC Ceramic Ferrule

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC/APC Singlemode 3.0mm Connector Manufactures
    ... or devices. Ferrules are used to do the precise alignment for the connectors. Single mode needs higher precious for alignment. The SC connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism and ceramic ferrule with non... more
    Model Number:SC/APC Singlemode
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    SC/APC Singlemode 3.0mm Connector

  •  3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Manufactures
    ...SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Pigtails FC(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode Manufactures
    ... optical fiber for a permanent connection. The connector features the screw type structure and high precision ceramic ferrule. FC fiber optic pigtail is usually used for general fiber optic applications. custom-made specification... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:QY-FPG-FC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo/China

    Fiber Optic Pigtails FC(PC/UPC/APC) Single-Mode/multimode Simplex/Multimode

  •  SC APC 3.0mm singlemode fiber optic pigtail Manufactures
    ... SC/APC SM SX3.0mm fiber optical pigtail Detail: SC/APC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail: Type:SC Polishing:APC SM fiber:G652D accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards Standard parts:ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:SC APC
    Place of Origin:china

    SC APC 3.0mm singlemode fiber optic pigtail

  •  Free - floating ceramic ferrule SC Fiber Optic Connector, ≥50 dB Return loss Manufactures
    ... snap-in connector also with a 2.5mm ferrule that is widely used for its excellent performance. FEATURE: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH

    Free - floating ceramic ferrule SC Fiber Optic Connector, ≥50 dB Return loss

Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0