•  SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector Manufactures
    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

  •  Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Manufactures
    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

  •  2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Manufactures
    ...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-250-UPC-1.0
    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures
    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  •  Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  •  LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor Manufactures
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule

  •  High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...High Durability SC / APC Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide very high quality fiber optic cable assemblies, including fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Durability SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH jacket Ceramic Ferrule

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:IG13-02
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss Manufactures
    ... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC PC / APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Single Core Multi Mode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ... applications. Available in simplex or duplex versions. The LC connector is provided with a 1.25mm zirconia ferrule. The LC also incorporates a unique latching mechanism providing stability in system rack mounts. LC connectors... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:SC/APC Connector
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC PC / APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Single Core Multi Mode Simplex Duplex

  •  15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule Manufactures
    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    15dB female to male LC Optional Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule

  •  Connector SC / UPC For Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed Manufactures
    ... cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Connector SC / UPC For Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2m SM Simplex SC / APC FC / APC Manufactures
    ...2m SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord or 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Model Number:fc/apc sc apc
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2m SM Simplex SC / APC FC / APC

  •  Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCAPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Ceramic Ferrule Lc Lc Patch Cord , Yellow Fibre Optic Patch Leads 2.0mm Manufactures
    ...Simplex SC APC to SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode 2.0mm A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-LCP-LCP-SX-2.0-2D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ceramic Ferrule Lc Lc Patch Cord , Yellow Fibre Optic Patch Leads 2.0mm

  •  2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Manufactures
    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

  •  SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule Specifications Fiber optic ferrule High reliability High reflectivity High quality and competitive price Nice service Features Highly durable and ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof Manufactures
    ...Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof This ST (Straight Tip) connector is a fiber optic connector which uses a plug and socket ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 010
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Fast ST Fiber Optic Connector With Ceramic Ferrule , Waterproof

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0