•  PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System Manufactures
    ... Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System Description: Sinohone ADSS is a non-metallic cable which supports its own weight without the use of lashing wires or messenger cables, typically installed in overhead applications... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYSTCS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System

  •  Aramid Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable / 8 Core Loose Tube Fiber Cable PE Sheath Manufactures
    .... – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product name ADSS G.652.D 2-144 Cores All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ADSS G.652.D 2-144 Cores All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Introduction ADSS cable is loose... more
    Brand Name:Grandease
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Aramid Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable / 8 Core Loose Tube Fiber Cable PE Sheath

  •  G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable High Durability For Outdoor Aerial Application Manufactures
    ...All Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Cable / Optical Fiber Cable ADSS All-dielectric Self-support 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Details: Structure characters: Loose tube with non-metallic strengthen member High flexible amaid yarn Can ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable High Durability For Outdoor Aerial Application

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Light Weight ADSS Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ferrule... more
    Certification:ISO9001:2008
    Supply Ability:100000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month Fiber Optic ADSS cable
    Packaging Details:1km,2km,3km each wooden drum for export

    Light Weight ADSS Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode 16 Core Outdoor Telecommunication Usage Manufactures
    ...single mode fiber optic cable ADSS 16 core China manufacturer supplier outdoor Telecommunication Use Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial power transmission line. ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:adss
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode 16 Core Outdoor Telecommunication Usage

  •  Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce ADSS Fiber Optic Cable ROHS UL CE Approval Manufactures
    ...Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce ADSS Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Double Sheath Kevlar Yarn Reinforce ADSS Fiber Optic Cable ROHS UL CE Approval

  •  ADSS Fiber Optic Cable(GYFTCY) Manufactures
    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable(GYFTCY) Application: Laying method: Aerial Mainly applied in electric power system to provide a convenient way to establish communication networks. It is suitable for aerial installation when a communication line has to span... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ADSS Fiber Optic Cable(GYFTCY)

  •  36 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span 3km/Roll Length Manufactures
    ...36 Core ADSS Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D Fiber Core... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS-36F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    36 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber G652D 100m Span 3km/Roll Length

  •  All Dielectric Self Supporting Cable , Loose Tube Stranded ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...All Dielectric self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable ADSS ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    All Dielectric Self Supporting Cable , Loose Tube Stranded ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength Manufactures
    ... 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength member. The cable is water blocked, aramid yarn reinforced and PE or AT sheathed. ADSS Cable is suspended... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL17
    Place of Origin:China

    2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength

  •  12 Core Flat Adss Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic GYFXTBY G652 G657 GRP FRP Manufactures
    ...GYFXTBY 12 Core Adss Non Metallic G652 G657 GRP FRP Outdoor Flat Optic Fiber Cable Description The cable consists of a central loose tube, filled with a synthetic oil based jelly, non-nutritive to fungus, ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFXTBY
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    12 Core Flat Adss Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic GYFXTBY G652 G657 GRP FRP

  •  ADSS Fiber Optic  Armoured Cable G652D 48B1.3 11KN Span 400M 13.4mm 48 Core PE HDPE Manufactures
    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652D 48B1.3 11KN Span 400M 13.4mm 48 Core PE HDPE ADSS-48B1.3-PE-11KN in this ADSS cable, 12 250um optical fibers are positioned into a loose tube which is filled with water compelling jelly... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ADSS 48B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ADSS Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 48B1.3 11KN Span 400M 13.4mm 48 Core PE HDPE

  •  24 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable , ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652D 1-2km/ Rollc Manufactures
    ...ADSS 24 48 96Core Optical Fiber Cable, Single Mode G652D ADSS CABLE PAREMETERS items specfications fiber count 1 colored coating fiber dimension 250±15um color blue strenght member dimension 0.45mm material steel jacket demension 3.0±0.1mm *2.... more
    Brand Name:Kico or OEM
    Model Number:K-0182
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    24 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable , ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652D 1-2km/ Rollc

  •  ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core 100m Span All Dielectric Self-support Aerial Description ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded. Cable Type Fiber Count Cable Diameter mm Cable... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial

  •  1u 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/FC/ST/LC 48 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... 19 fiber optic patch panel SC/FC/ST/LC 48 port fiber optic patch panel Product description: 1u 19 fiber optic patch panel SC/FC/ST/LC 48 port fiber optic patch panel These 19 inch rack-mount fiber... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:12/ 24 /48 core ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    1u 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/FC/ST/LC 48 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

  •  ADSS Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Cores Self - Support Type Manufactures
    ...ADSS All-dielelectric Self-Support Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Description: This ADSS All-dielelectric Self-Support cable has small diameter, light weight, max reach to 1500m span and good insulated performance. It ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-FOC-Out-ADSS-005
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Cores Self - Support Type

  •  48 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... ADSS fiber optic cables features a light type fiber optic cable without using conductive metal elements but strong enough to support itself between structures to work as alternative for OPGW cable at lower installation cost , this feature enable the ADSS... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    48 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

  •  32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Manufactures
    ...32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord. Structures 1. Non-metal member 2. Fiber 3. Filling Compound 4. Loose tube 5. Water blocking system 6. Kevlar... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    32 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable E - glass Strengthen Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

  •  Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable Complies Up To 144 Fibers With IEEE P-1222 Manufactures
    ...ADSS cables Fiber Optical Cable , Up to 96 fibers (AD10), Up to 144 fibers (AD20) , Complies with IEEE P-1222 , Descriptions 3c-Link ADSS cables are designed for installation on wooden poles, concrete poles or lattice towers along power lines, railways... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable Complies Up To 144 Fibers With IEEE P-1222

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Manufactures
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

Tell “adss fiber optic cable installation” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0