•  OLT 4 Ports 8 GE GPON EPON Uplink Port 1 Console Port 1 Management Port 19 Inches Manufactures
    ...OLT 4 Ports 8 GE GPON EPON Uplink Port 1 Console Port 1 Management Port 19 Inches Overview OPTFOCUS 104 (EPON OLT) has very high cost-performance ratio, it ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-ETS104
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OLT 4 Ports 8 GE GPON EPON Uplink Port 1 Console Port 1 Management Port 19 Inches

  •  Ethernet FTTH EPON GPON OLT 4 Port  19 Inch 1U  WEB CIL Management Manufactures
    ...EPON OLT 4 port EPON OLT FTTH OLT 19inch 1U with management Product Description 4port epon olt is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 4 downlink 1000M ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:4 PON ports EPON OLT
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet FTTH EPON GPON OLT 4 Port 19 Inch 1U WEB CIL Management

  •  Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4P-E Bundle 24x10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,with license,AC Power Manufactures
    Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4P-E Bundle 24x10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,with license,AC Power S1720-28GWR-4P-E Overview Huawei's S1700 series enterprise switches (S1700) are next-generation energy-saving Ethernet access switches. The S1700 uses high-... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:S1720-28GWR-4P-E
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4P-E Bundle 24x10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,with license,AC Power

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  TMP75AIDGKR HVAC Temperature Sensors Board Mount Temperature Sensors Digital w/2-Wire Ifc Manufactures
    ... Sensors Digital w/2-Wire Ifc 1 Features TMP175: 27 Addresses TMP75: 8 Addresses, NIST Traceable Digital Output: SMBusTM, Two-Wire, and I2C Interface Compatibility Resolution: 9 to 12 Bits, User-Selectable Accuracy: – ±1°C (Typical) from −40°C to... more
    Brand Name:Ti
    Model Number:TMP75AIDGKR
    Accuracy:+/- 3 C

    TMP75AIDGKR HVAC Temperature Sensors Board Mount Temperature Sensors Digital w/2-Wire Ifc

    HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DELTAV EMERSON 12P3162X162 SLS1508 Process Management KJ2201X1-BA1 Smart Logic Solver Manufactures
    ...DELTAV EMERSON 12P3162X162 SLS1508 Process Management KJ2201X1-BA1 Smart Logic Solver Description This unit contains no user serviceable parts and should not be disassembled for any reason. Calibration is not required. Specifications... more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:SLS1508
    Place of Origin:U.S.A / Thailand

    DELTAV EMERSON 12P3162X162 SLS1508 Process Management KJ2201X1-BA1 Smart Logic Solver

  •  Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack Manufactures
    ... Information Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate, SM... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR6000
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Duplex Manageable Media Converters ST SC , 16 Port Network Switch Rack

  •  Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Managed Network Switches Cisco Catalyst 3560X WS-C3560X-48T-S Manufactures
    Gigabit Ethernet Switch RJ45 Lan Network Switches Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48T-S Product Information WS-C3560X-48T-S • 48 10/100/1000 non-PoE models • Dual redundant, modular power supplies and fans • Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Managed Network Switches Cisco Catalyst 3560X WS-C3560X-48T-S

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Media Digital Right Management System Security With 128 Bit Encryption Protection Manufactures
    ...Product Overview: GOSPELL Digital Rights Management System follows the China DRM standard set by China DRM forum.The system implements protection ... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:Vision Crypt™ DRM
    Place of Origin:China

    Media Digital Right Management System Security With 128 Bit Encryption Protection

  •  100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch Manufactures
    ...MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Layer-3 High level Managed 24*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION managed Layer-3 MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Ethernet switch provides 24*10/100... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MNB5700-24E-4G-HI
    Place of Origin:China

    100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch

  •  IP40 Protect Grade Managed PoE Switch 6 Port Metal Shell 12~48V DC Terminal Block Manufactures
    ...Port managed Industrial POE Ethernet Switch 6 PoE+ 2 SC Ports 1. Overview Newbridge® ND-X820M-2FX6TX-SC Industrial Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-X820M-2FX6TX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    IP40 Protect Grade Managed PoE Switch 6 Port Metal Shell 12~48V DC Terminal Block

  •  24 Port L3 Management Fiber Ethernet Switch , Ethernet Managed Network Switch Manufactures
    ...24 Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10G SFP+ port Model: LNK-M24G4F Overview E-link L3 24+4 10G SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-M24G4F
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    24 Port L3 Management Fiber Ethernet Switch , Ethernet Managed Network Switch

  •  20 Port 100/1000M Ethernet Managed Switch -40~75 Centigrade Operating Temperature Manufactures
    ...-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES7120 series are 20-port 100M/Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This series include three types of products and provide 100M copper ports, ... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES7120
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    20 Port 100/1000M Ethernet Managed Switch -40~75 Centigrade Operating Temperature

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Industrial 24 Port Gigabit Switch , Ethernet Fiber Switch Hi View Manage Manufactures
    Industrial Gigabit POE Support Fiber Optic Network Switch With 24 Ports Description HY-61212PI provides 12 gigabit SFP and 12 gigabit POE supportive electric ports. Sinohone Industrial Fiber Optic Switch is equipped with industrial main-board, chip and ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-61212PI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Industrial 24 Port Gigabit Switch , Ethernet Fiber Switch Hi View Manage

  •  TK103 Position GPRS GSM Car GPS Tracker Track for Fleet Management System Manufactures
    ...Car GPS Tracker TK103 Position Track Fleet Management System 1. Main Functions A. Positioning and Tracking B. Triggering Emergency Alarm C. Remote controlling oil and circuit D. Remote ... more
    Brand Name:caxtrack
    Model Number:CA-V1
    Place of Origin:China

    TK103 Position GPRS GSM Car GPS Tracker Track for Fleet Management System

  •  HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management Manufactures
    ...HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management Main Features 1) 8V~36V Wide Range Power Input; 2) 8 Channel Realtime Video/ Audio Recording; 3) Supports max ... more
    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking
    Model Number:VW610GSW
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    HD 1080P Video Recorder 8 Channel Mobile DVR Vehicle Fleeting Management

  •  Brand New Adobe Photoshop Cs6 For Windows Retail 1 User Full Version Windows Manufactures
    ... 1 User Full Version Windows in good condition Frequently Asked Questions Q: What is Adobe Photoshop Lightroom and does it work with Photoshop CS6? A: Photoshop Lightroom software helps you quickly import, process, manage, and... more
    Brand Name:Microsoft
    Model Number:Adobe
    Place of Origin:Ireland

    Brand New Adobe Photoshop Cs6 For Windows Retail 1 User Full Version Windows

    Minko (HK) Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Network 65 inch 3G Wifi Kiosk Digital Signage Terminal Remote Managing Video Media Player 700cd / m2 Manufactures
    ... optional 4.Support split screen display. 5.Internet Update information. 3G Network Android Advertising Terminal Wifi Remote Managing Touch Kiosk in 700cd/m2 Specifications: Technical Parameter for LCD Panel Panel Size 65inch real... more
    Brand Name:Genevision
    Model Number:MAD-650CNW-D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Network 65 inch 3G Wifi Kiosk Digital Signage Terminal Remote Managing Video Media Player 700cd / m2

  •  Remote Manageable Fiber Media Converter Simple Setup GTMC-MS Master Slave Structure Manufactures
    ... GTMC-MS Series 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data rate... more
    Brand Name:Global Tech
    Model Number:GTMC-MS
    Place of Origin:China

    Remote Manageable Fiber Media Converter Simple Setup GTMC-MS Master Slave Structure

  •  Online Activation Windows 8.1 Pro Retail Box For One User For PC Platform Manufactures
    Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro COA Sticker 64bit Online Activate COA X20 Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro 64-Bit Software (PC): · You can instantly wake up a tablet in less than a second. · New Bing smart search allows you to simultaneously search across your PC, ... more
    Brand Name:Microsoft
    Certification:Microsoft Certificated
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Online Activation Windows 8.1 Pro Retail Box For One User For PC Platform

  •  Built - In Templates Microsoft Project Standard 2016 Resource Management For One PC Manufactures
    ... quickly and execute projects with ease. Built-in templates and familiar scheduling tools help project managers and teams stay productive. Built-in templates Built-in, customizable templates use industry best practices... more
    Brand Name:Microsoft
    Model Number:Microsoft Project Standard 2016
    Place of Origin:USA

    Built - In Templates Microsoft Project Standard 2016 Resource Management For One PC

Tell “addressable user manager” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0