•   Manufactures
    ...Distance measurement precision 2mm Measurement unit options mm / in / ft Single/Continous measurement function yes Outdoor target reflection board no Area measurement function yes Volume measurement function yes Pythagorean proposition measurement function... more
    Brand Name:JSD
    Model Number:JSD-607
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable 40M Bluetooth Laser Measurement Distance 3 Years Warranty

  •   Manufactures
    ... with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 85 °C Relative Humidity 85 % Note: Stress in excess of the maximum absolute ratings can cause... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... to the district environmental requirements’ high precision instruments such as profile projector, toolmaker microscope,video measuring machine and other equipments, and also used in equipments which are limited with installed location... more
    Brand Name:Sinowon
    Model Number:MSA0.5
    Place of Origin:China

    Grinding Machine Electronic Linear Scale With Maximum Measuring Length 25~600mm

  •   Manufactures
    ... is using optimize square design, ensures the movement stability during the measuring process. Multiple powerful accessories for option, satisfying different measuring requirement. The grating light source is using infrared generator, which is... more
    Brand Name:UNIMETRO
    Model Number:UNIDL-36H
    Place of Origin:China

    Universal Length Measuring Machine 0.1 um Resolution Profile Projector Measurement

  •   Manufactures
    ... Caliper Electrical With Absolute Encoding System Quick Detail: 1 Name:Digital Caliper 2 Brand Name:NUMIT 3 Material:Stainless steel 4 Feature:Silver, metal casing, IP67 5 Battery capacity: Approx. 2000 hours Description: ■ Measuring range:0~150mm... more
    Brand Name:NUMIT, OEM available
    Model Number:WD-150
    Place of Origin:China

    0-150mm Waterproof Precision Digital Caliper Electrical With Absolute Encoding System

  •   Manufactures
    ...SHT11 SHT70 SHT20 Pressure Sensor IC SHT1x / SHT7x Humidity & Temperature Sensor FEATURES: _ Relative humidity and temperature sensors _ Dew point _ Fully calibrated, digital output _ Excellent long-term stability _ No external ... more
    Brand Name:SENSIRIOM
    Model Number:SHT1x / SHT7x
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    SHT11 SHT70 SHT20 Pressure Sensor IC SHT1x / SHT7x Humidity & Temperature Sensor

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector

  •   Manufactures
    OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MQSFP+XX-40
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ...70W LED PIR Floodlights 3 Years Warranty IP66 Waterproof For Humid Environments Specifications: Model Number ISL-FLP-70WA Power Factor >0.95 Power 70W Beam Angle 120° ... more
    Brand Name:ISHINELUX
    Model Number:ISL-FLP-70WA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Humid Environments Waterproof 70W LED PIR Floodlights 3 Years Warranty

  •   Manufactures
    ...Constant NTC Temperature Measurement For Air Conditioner / Electromagnetic Oven Applications: NTC Thermistor Printer, Electric fan, Air conditioner, Electromagnetic oven ... more
    Brand Name:Hwalon
    Model Number:NTC-MF58
    Place of Origin:China

    B Constant NTC Temperature Measurement For Air Conditioner / Electromagnetic Oven

  •   Manufactures
    ... vibration and shock, and can prevent the disconnection caused by pulling the cable. It is absolutely safe and reliable to use, which facilitates the insertion and removal in a very limited space... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FGG.1K.314
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Lemo K Series 14 pin Connectors detectors Plastic Medical Cable Connector

    Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Housing PC/ABS fireproof material() IP Protection class IP40 Approval CE-Approval Indoor temperature and humidity detection Temperature and RH Sensor Built-in more
    Brand Name:TONGDY
    Model Number:TKG- TH- X 1 0 2 Y A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Absolute Humidity Controller With Relay Output And Mobus Optional

  •   Manufactures
    ...Water Depth Measurements Products Total Station Survey The HTS-220/R is configured with advanced dual-axis compensatorfor auto ... more
    Brand Name:Hi-Target
    Model Number:HTS-220R
    Place of Origin:China

    Water Depth Measurements Products Total Station Survey

  •   Manufactures
    ... system deviation, in order to ensure the accuracy of the device in the process of measuring. 3.Fast automatic identification of iron and non-iron substrate. 4.Power voltage more
    Brand Name:GuoOu
    Model Number:GTS8202
    Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

    Portable guoou powder coating thickness gauge in different color measure the thickness on Aluminum and ferrous

  •   Manufactures
    ... outdoor temperature and humidity sensors, it’s designed to control the indoor temperature and humidity especially for the humid rooms.Real time measure outdoor and indoor environment temperature and relative humidity, as well as absolute humidity Two on... more
    Categories:Temperature and Humidity Sensor
    Telephone:+ 86-755-83289051, 83289035, 83289036, 852-27370903
    Country/Region:china

    Fresh Air Dehumidifying Controller with indoor and outdoor absolute humidity mea - TKG-TH

    Isweek Company
    [China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Moisture Meter (ppm of water) Series EE36 EE36 Series Moisture Meter is specially designed for measuring the water content in the oil. It online test water conent in the lubricants and... more
    Brand Name:ZN
    Model Number:EE36
    Place of Origin:China

    Moisture Meter (ppm of water) / oil free water tester / oil water measure EE36

  •   Manufactures
    ... station survey machine is compact and lightweight designed, easy to carry and setup. With powerful measurement module, Stable Dual-axis Compensation system, and Intelligent Calibration Software, ZTS-360R total station improves... more
    Brand Name:Hi-Target
    Model Number:ZTS-360R total station
    Place of Origin:China

    Absolute Encoding High Precision 2" Mini Hi-Target New Total Station Survey Machine

  •   Manufactures
    ... output differential pressure transmitter used for sugar mills Function Parameters: 1. Applicable Object: Liquid, gas, steam 2. Measuring range: 0~0.1KPa to 0~40MPa 3. Output Signal: 4~20mA DC 4. Power Source: 12~45V DC, 24V DC... more
    Brand Name:AUTO
    Model Number:AT3051
    Place of Origin:China

    4-20mA output differential pressure transmitter used for sugar mills

  •   Manufactures
    ...Technical Specification: Angle Measurement Measurement method: Absolute encoding Minimum readout: 1''/5''/10'' (0.3mgon/1.5mgon/3mgon) adjustable Accuracy: 2'' Distance measurement GTS-320 with reflector Single prism: 3000m(9,842ft.) under good condition ... more
    Brand Name:GOLD
    Model Number:GTS-320/R
    Place of Origin:Chongqing,China

    Absolute Encoding Reflector Free Total Station

  •   Manufactures
    ...adjustment Humidity parameter options: relative humidity, dew point, mixing ratio, enthalpy, wet bulb temperature, dew point depression, and absolute humidity Full 0100%RH measurement range Up to ±1.7%RH accuracy User exchangeable humidity and temperature... more
    Categories:Mill Liner Design and Installation
    Telephone:+912225007552
    Country/Region:china

    Fixed Installations Humidity

Tell “absolute humidity measurement” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0