•  8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good inerchangeability 2.Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3.Accurate Size 4.Excellent Return Loss 5.Applicable standard: IEC61754 -13 6.Complete Hybrid adapter Application: 1.CATV 2.Optical fiber communication systems. 3.Optical access network. 4.Optical more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    8 Core Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Multi - Loose Tube Multi Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Steel Material Durable Manufactures
    Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Features: The bers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are lled with a water-resistant lling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high ber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes (and llers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. An Aluminum Polyethylene more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-GYTA53
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Multi - Loose Tube Multi Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Steel Material Durable

  •  16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Gray PC ABS PE Wall Hanging Pole Installation Manufactures
    16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Gray PC ABS PE Wall Hanging and Pole Installation FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX Description: Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body ·Wall mounted with mechanical protection function ·Available for FC,SC,ST,LC adatpers ·Fiber can get in from bottom or side ·Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant Features: 1,Total enclosed structure 2,Material:PC+ABS+PE,wet-proof,waterproof,dust-proof,anti-aging,protection level up to IP65. more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-16G
    Place of Origin:HUNAN

    16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Gray PC ABS PE Wall Hanging Pole Installation

  •  GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire Black Outdoor FTTH 6mm PE Sheath SM Manufactures
    GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire Black Outdoor FTTH 6mm PE Sheath SM GYTY53 fibers,250μmm,are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are filled with a water resistant filling compound.A steel wire,sometimes sheathed with ployethylene(PE) for cable with high fiber count,locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core.the cable core is filled with filling .. more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire Black Outdoor FTTH 6mm PE Sheath SM

  •  Indoor ftth fiber optic drop cable , fiber optic cable assembly with strength members Manufactures
    ZGT black FTTH Fiber optic drop cable for Indoor use with strengh members You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly Serial Number:ZZTPC-Drop Cable-Indoor Specifications: Fiber optic cable type: FTTH Fiber optic drop cable Fiber core number: 1,2,4 or 6 cores Fiber type: G652D,G657A1, G657A2 Fiber brands: Corning, Draka, YOFC Strengh member: FRP,Steel Messenger wire: Steel Cable outer sheath material: LSZH,PVC Cable outer sheath Color: black,white Cable diameter: (2.0±0.2)×(5.0±0. more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-Drop Cable-Indoor
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Indoor ftth fiber optic drop cable , fiber optic cable assembly with strength members

  •  FTTH 2-216 core outdoor fiber optic cable of black jacket GYXTW Manufactures
    ...FTTH 2-216 core outdoor fiber optic cable of black jacket GYXTW Description Outdoor optical cables have greater tensile strength, thicker protective layers, and are usually armored (that is, wrapped in metal skin). Outdoor optical cables are mainly ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    FTTH 2-216 core outdoor fiber optic cable of black jacket GYXTW

  •  High Density 96F 144F MTP MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 50M, 100M, 200M Manufactures
    ... trunks are bundles of 1, 2, 4, 6, 8 or upto 12 individual MTP Cables and have 12, 24, 48, 72, 96, 144 Count Fibers per Trunk, respectively. These MTP MPO trunk cables reduce the installation time by more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:MTP MPO Trunk Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    High Density 96F 144F MTP MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 50M, 100M, 200M

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ftth 1/2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Leads 2.0*5.2 Aerial Self Support Drop Cable Manufactures
    ... drop cable,1core/2core FTTH drop patch cord, 2.0*5.2 aerial self support drop patch cable FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Ftth 1/2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Leads 2.0*5.2 Aerial Self Support Drop Cable

  •  FC LC ST MU MT MPO connector tape Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Manufactures
    ...SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette Quick Details: 1.Easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug 2.Containing no silicone oil, amino... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:DW-CC-2
    Place of Origin:China

    FC LC ST MU MT MPO connector tape Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box

  •  Overhead Electric Power ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage Manufactures
    ... Power ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage HDPE 110KV ADSS cable, Loose tube construction, tubes jelly filled, tubes with filler rods lay up around non-metallic FRP (Fiber-glass... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ADSS 48B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Overhead Electric Power ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage

  •  Green 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 LGX PLC Splitter For Rack Mountable Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...SC APC Green 1*8 Optical Splitter / 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Rack Mountable Box Introdution: - Planar optical waveguide Splitter (PLC Splitter) is a planar optical waveguide integrated optical device based on planar optical waveguide. - It can realize ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-LGX-1x8-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Green 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 LGX PLC Splitter For Rack Mountable Terminal Box

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic DIN patch cord with duct cap Fiber optic patch cord optical fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:DIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper

  •  Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic patch cord are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic cabling links... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier

  •  FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC Manufactures
    ...FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FO Cable OM3 1C 2C LSZH length 1M 10M 20M 30M 50M Connector type LC UPC

  •  Customized Length 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable / HDMI Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Customized Length 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable / HDMI Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ■24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-023
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Length 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable / HDMI Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication Manufactures
    ...High quality Direct Buried Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Armored 48 96 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY53 Direct Buried For Lan Communication

  •  1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options Manufactures
    ...core Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored Unarmored Options Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored protection for fiber. 2. High tensile and high pressure to prevent rat bite, cutting, ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1/2/4 core Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options

  •  Black / White Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Dual Core Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke Manufactures
    ...Ftth Drop Cable Wholesale Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Quick Details: Bow-type cable is a new type of user access optical cable, also known as optical drop cable. Accroding to the application environment and laying conditions, the cable structure... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Indoor FTTH Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Black / White Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , Dual Core Fiber Optic Cable Low Smoke

  •  MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Manufactures
    ... Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant Applications: Fiber optic gyroscope... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

  •  FTTH 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G652D Indoor Drop Cable Unique Groove Design Manufactures
    ...Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    FTTH 1 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G652D Indoor Drop Cable Unique Groove Design

  •  2 In 16 Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color Manufactures
    ... Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color Decsripttion This splice closure integrates distribution and splitting in one, can realize the direct fusion and branching of the optical cable, and is suitable... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Joint Closure
    Place of Origin:China

    2 In 16 Out Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure Outdoor Black Color

  •  GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable Description: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:GYXTW 8 Core
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable

  •  2 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Corrugated Steel Tape Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...72/96 Core Outdoor Corrugated Steel Tape Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Feature Description: - Good mechanical and temperature performance - High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant - Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber... more
    Brand Name:GrandEase
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    2 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Corrugated Steel Tape Bulk Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure 12 fiber core outdoor optic cable of black jacket GYXTW-12B1.3 Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes are... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure

  •  Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath Manufactures
    ...Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath Quick Detail: GYTS53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 13.5 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000/3000N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3008 GYTS53 Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath

Tell “8 core fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0