•  LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector Manufactures
    .... It's ideal for connecting the networks of two buildings through the use of an underground conduit, also installed in entrance facilities, It with Strong Protective Pulling Tube more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP144
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH/PE Jacket Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 144 Core Durable With SC/APC Connector

  •  286 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 7 small round ports 6 tray Manufactures
    ...32sc 144 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 6 small round ports 6 tray Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 8 trays and 288 cores,max ribbon fiber 864 core;Suit for 8-26mm cables... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-DR05a-7port-32sc-6tray
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    286 core Fiber Optic enclosure PP , 7 small round ports 6 tray

  •  ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Manufactures
    ...ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic 5. color ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1023
    Place of Origin:China

    ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories

  •  96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Closure Mechanical Sealing Structure Black For Ribbon Fibers Manufactures
    ... Core Fiber Optical Splice Closure Mechanical Sealing Structure Black For Ribbon Fibers 2 Series for Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt-joint and branching function, but also have the function of optical... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:96Core fiber optical splice closure
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Core Fiber Optical Splice Closure Mechanical Sealing Structure Black For Ribbon Fibers

  •  96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Manufactures
    ...Reliable Gasket Sealing 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Applications ·Optical network ·Local area netwoks ·Wide area networks Features ·Suitable for aerial, duct, and underground application ·... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FOSC-008
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable

  •  24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure Manufactures
    ...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB0224B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IP68 Protection Level Fiber Dome Closure , FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Joint Box Manufactures
    ...IP68 Dome Type FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure AS-GPJ-A/B is made of high density reinforced material, can be use for ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-GPJ-B
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    IP68 Protection Level Fiber Dome Closure , FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Joint Box

  •  GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable Manufactures
    ...GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable Description: GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:GYXTW 8 Core
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable

  •  2 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box , ODF Termination Box , Face Plate Manufactures
    ...Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box , ODF Termination Box , Face Plate Quick Information: Part number KCO-FTB-2 Size 130x84xx84x24mm Capacity 2 cores (for SC), 4 cores (for LC) Material Plastic ABS+PC Cable indoor cable or FTTH cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor fiber optic face plate
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box , ODF Termination Box , Face Plate

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IP68 24 cores fiber optic cable splice closure dimension 250×200×50 mm Manufactures
    ...IP68 24 cores fiber optic cable splice closure dimension 250×200×50 mm ►Applications Suitable for ribbon and bunchy fibers Aerial Cable duct Direct burial ►Features 1.Made of high quality engineer plastic; 2.Oval shape... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:GJS-303
    Place of Origin:China

    IP68 24 cores fiber optic cable splice closure dimension 250×200×50 mm

  •  SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length Manufactures
    ...SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length Separate multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors,suitable for convenient indoor connectivity and distribution frames (ODF... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options Manufactures
    ...core Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Armored Unarmored Options Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable Characteristics 1. Stainless steel armored protection for fiber. 2. High tensile and high pressure to prevent rat bite, cutting, ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1/2/4 core Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Unarmored Options

  •  24 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 2 port / 2×14 mm 4×12 mm Splicing Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...24 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 2 port / 2×14 mm 4×12 mm Splicing Fiber Optic Cable OFS-FTH-506 Feature Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette for capacity requirement ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-506
    Place of Origin:China

    24 cores Fiber Optic Enclosures 2 port / 2×14 mm 4×12 mm Splicing Fiber Optic Cable

  •  12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion Manufactures
    ... Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion Plastic fiber optic splice tray, usually mounted in the fiber optic patch panel, ODF, fiber optic splice closure, made of high quality plastic material, is to provide location to storage and splice optical fiber. We... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splice Tray
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fusion Tray For Protection Sleeve Storage Fiber Fusion

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Manufactures
    ...GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube Quick Detail: 1. GYXTW fiber optical cable . 2. outdoor 2-12 core single mode fiber optic cable. 3.cores can be follow customer requested . 4.OM2,OM3,OM4 is optional. Application Long distance... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC- GYXTW
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Outdoor With Loose Tube

  •  White 16-Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Cassette ABS With 24 Slots Manufactures
    ...White 16-Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Cassette ABS With 24 Slots Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Splice Tray with 24 slots, for 8-fiber and 16-fiber splice, 24 slots for 12-fiber and 24-fiber are available, there are... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTST-A24-7
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    White 16-Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Cassette ABS With 24 Slots

  •  High density 70 - 106KPa Outdoor Cold - rolled steel 288 cores fiber optics cabinet Manufactures
    ... - rolled steel 288 cores fiber optics cabinet 1.288 cores 2.Cold-rolled steel 3.High capacity and density 4.70-106KPa atmospheric pressure 5.Manufacturer&OEM service Outdoor Cross connection Cabinets is an outdoor optical equipment that is especially... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:ODF-OC288
    Place of Origin:china

    High density 70 - 106KPa Outdoor Cold - rolled steel 288 cores fiber optics cabinet

  •  Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath Manufactures
    ...Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath Quick Detail: GYTS53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 13.5 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000/3000N Crush... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3008 GYTS53 Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 30 core fiber optic cabling G.652D G.657A buried cable with polyethylene sheath

  •  1350 * 750 * 320mm Stainless Steel / SMC 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cabinets Outdoor Type Manufactures
    ... Steel / SMC 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cabinets Outdoor Type Product Description Fiber Optic Outdoor Cabinet - RB-GXF5-227B is mainly used for connection, distribution and dispatching of communication optical cables from offices to optical distribution nodes... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RB-GXF5-227B
    Place of Origin:China

    1350 * 750 * 320mm Stainless Steel / SMC 288 Cores Fiber Optic Cabinets Outdoor Type

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GPZ - JJ - FCZ Dustproof cold rolled steel sheet 48 cores fiber optic splice closure Manufactures
    ...GPZ - JJ - FCZ Dustproof cold rolled steel sheet 48 cores fiber optic splice closure Introduction: 1. Dustproof design, suitable for rack dustproof installation 2. Compatible for most adaptors 3. Easy ... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Model Number:Customized
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GPZ - JJ - FCZ Dustproof cold rolled steel sheet 48 cores fiber optic splice closure

Tell “6 core fiber optic conduit” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0