•  PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Manufactures
    ...PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless AL Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Quick Detail: Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.109 Inches /2.77mm CCA 0.450 Inches /11.43mm FPE 0.500 Inches /12,7mm Aluminum Tube... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM
    Place of Origin:China

    PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network

  •  500 Semi-Finished Trunk Cable  Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable for feeder and distribution Manufactures
    ...500 Semi-Finished Trunk Cable Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable for feeder and distribution Quick Details: 500 semi-finished Trunk Cable Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor 3KM per reel or as per customer's request OEM/... more
    Brand Name:Libo
    Model Number:500 semi-finished trunk cable
    Place of Origin:China

    500 Semi-Finished Trunk Cable Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable for feeder and distribution

  •  MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules,to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Female MPO Trunk Cable OM4 50 / 125μM For Data Communication Network Manufactures
    ...Fibers MPO-FC Trunk Cable OM4 50/125μm Type A 100N Installation Tensile Load MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment... more
    Brand Name:Senko
    Model Number:8 Fibers MPO-FC Trunk Cable OM4 50/125μm
    Place of Origin:China

    Female MPO Trunk Cable OM4 50 / 125μM For Data Communication Network

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GE-Marquette 2017003-003 ECG trunk cable , 3 lead - 5 lead ECG Cable Manufactures
    ...GE-Marquette 2017003-003 ECG trunk cable 3-5 leads Rectangle 11 pin to 5 leads AHA/IEC color code Description: The GE-Marquette 2017003-003 ECG trunk cable connect with ECG lead wire comaptible with: Dash... more
    Brand Name:Precise Life
    Model Number:2017003-003
    Place of Origin:CN

    GE-Marquette 2017003-003 ECG trunk cable , 3 lead - 5 lead ECG Cable

    Precise life group limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Purpose Indoor General Wire Cable Building Trunk Cabling Layer Stranded Manufactures
    ...Multi-purpose break-out optical fiber cable Building Trunk Cabling Multi-purpose Break-out Indoor General Cabling Characteristics: Layer stranded structure, aramid yarn strength member, excellent mechanical performances; Material of outer sheath ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Multi-purpose break-out optical fiber cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Multi Purpose Indoor General Wire Cable Building Trunk Cabling Layer Stranded

  •  ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable , Fiber Optical Cable 12 Core MPO Trunk Cable Manufactures
    ...ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable, Fiber Optical Cable 12 core MPO Trunk cable Special water-proofing design make sure the connector has blind-mating function, provides quick installation ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable , Fiber Optical Cable 12 Core MPO Trunk Cable

  •  GE Marqutte ECG Patient Cable With Cip / Snap 11 Pin Connector 2.7m Trunk Cable Manufactures
    ... clip / pinch / snap 2001292-001 This compatible one-piece ECG cable is for use with the following ECG monitors: Dash 1000, Dash PRO 2000, Dash 2500, ... more
    Brand Name:GE marqutte
    Model Number:2001292-001
    Place of Origin:china

    GE Marqutte ECG Patient Cable With Cip / Snap 11 Pin Connector 2.7m Trunk Cable

  •  12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Manufactures
    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers , Single Mode OS2 Round MPO Trunk Cable Manufactures
    ... 12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable, Single-mode OS2 Round MPO Compact Trunk Yellow Cable ■ Item Description MTP®/MPO multi-fiber trunk cables are usually in mini-round cables and ribbon cables, with fanout kits broken down... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-030
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers , Single Mode OS2 Round MPO Trunk Cable

  •  High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Manufactures
    ...High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE ... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:MPO-LC-12
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores

  •  GE Marquette EKG Cable with Integrated 10 leadwires DIN 3.0 IEC 10K ohm Resistor Manufactures
    ...GE Marquette EKG Cable with Integrated 10 leadwires DIN 3.0 IEC 10K ohm Resistor GE Marquette ECG cable with integrated 10 leadwires, DIN 3.0, IEC, 10K ohm resistor Compatible Models: MicroSmart MAC 500 / 1100 MAC... more
    Brand Name:Teveik
    Model Number:5091A01-ADIA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    GE Marquette EKG Cable with Integrated 10 leadwires DIN 3.0 IEC 10K ohm Resistor

  •  OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished Manufactures
    ...OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-MPO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector UPC/APC Polished

  •  Data Centre 1m MTP Trunk Cable Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM1 Customized Manufactures
    ... Trunk Cable LSZH KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy to install between the trunk line,data centers and buildings.Our trunk cables... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:12MTP OM4 1M Om4 Fiber Cable 12 Core Magenta LSZH Low loss
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Data Centre 1m MTP Trunk Cable Female To Female 12 Fibers SM OM1 Customized

  •  OS2 9/125 MPO MTP Patch Cord Single Mode Trunk Cables ROHS Approved Manufactures
    ...MPO/MTP OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cables MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber ... more
    Model Number:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    OS2 9/125 MPO MTP Patch Cord Single Mode Trunk Cables ROHS Approved

  •  Aluminum Tube PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable , 20.83mm Black PE Jacket for Broadban Network Manufactures
    ...Aluminum Tube PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable , 20.83mm PE Jacket for Broadban Network Quick Detail: PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.167 Inches /4.24mm CCA 0.682 Inches /17.32mm FPE 0.750 Inches /19.05mm... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminum Tube PⅢ 750 JCAM Trunk Cable , 20.83mm Black PE Jacket for Broadban Network

  •  GE-Marqutte/ Hellige 10 leads EKG trunk cable, IEC/AHA Manufactures
    ...GE-Marqutte/ Hellige 10 leads EKG trunk cable Compatible with MicroSmart, MAC 500 / 1100 / 1200 / 1200 ST MAC1200/500 10Ld EKG Trunk Cable,L=2.2m, DB15M>VS 10L Yoke AAMI/IEC, 10kΩ Resistance, suitable for VS type... more
    Brand Name:BiocareMed
    Model Number:10 EKG Trunk cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GE-Marqutte/ Hellige 10 leads EKG trunk cable, IEC/AHA

    HongKong BiocareMed Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Manufactures
    ...PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless AL Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network Quick Detail: Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable 0.109 Inches /2.77mm CCA 0.450 Inches /11.43mm FPE 0.500 Inches /12,7mm Aluminum Tube... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Signal Coaxial Cable PⅢ 500 JCAM
    Place of Origin:China

    PⅢ 500 JCAM Trunk Cable Seamless Aluminum Tube for HFC Duplex Transmission Network

  •  Trunk Cable Coaxial 540,412,500,320 Seamless Cabe Manufactures
    ...Trunk Cable Coaxial 540,412,500,320,QR500 Seamless Trunk Cable,Cabo Coaxial QR412,QR320,RG540 CATV Cable,RG412 Koaxial Kabel,RG500 Communication,RG320 Alu Tube Cable,Cable Connector Product Description: This series Trunk cable Speicfication Is According ... more
    Brand Name:JIALIN
    Model Number:Trunk Cable Coaxial 540,412,500,320,QR500 Seamless
    Place of Origin:China

    Trunk Cable Coaxial 540,412,500,320 Seamless Cabe

  •  500 TRUNK CABLE Manufactures
    ...Telephone Drop Wire: Coaxial Cable 500: Specifications: 1) 2.77mm CCA + FoamedPE + 12.7mm Al Tube + 12.2mm PE 2) 2.77mm CCA + FoamedPE + 12.... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Cable Manufacturing Equipment
    Sample Price:Depending on the market supply and demand

    500 TRUNK CABLE

Tell “500 trunk cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0