•  12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury fiber optic cable The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable

  •  Base Station 144 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...12 24 48 96 144 core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price per meter ADSS outdoor fiber optical Cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers 250μm are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Base Station 144 Core ADSS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Outdoor 48 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable G652D Manufactures
    ... for the supply of optical fiber cables. The features described in this document are intended to provide information on the performance of optical cable. 2. Specifications 2.1 General Specifications Cable Type GYTS Fiber Type G652D Application Long more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor 48 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable G652D

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Military Tactical 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable 200m Single Mode LC Armored Manufactures
    ...300m Single Mode LC 4 Strands Armored Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This 4 channel tactical fiber cable is designed for Broadcast & Pro-AV deployment applications and meets all outdoor tactical needs for ... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:LC 4 strands armored
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Military Tactical 4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable 200m Single Mode LC Armored

  •  Fiber Optic Duct Cable Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Duct Cable Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Description Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in access network and metropolitan area network. By air blowing installation technology, ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ABF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Fiber Optic Duct Cable Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Indoor Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core Fiber For Communication Equipment Manufactures
    ...core fiber indoor OM3 Distribution black outer jacket fiber optic Cable Description The indoor optical fiber cables are laid in buildings. And widely used in communication equipment, computers,switches,and users in building. Fiber Parameters: No. Items ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China
    Price:negotiate

    Indoor Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 6 Core Fiber For Communication Equipment

  •  Fire Resistant Digital Composite 250μM Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Core Fiber Optic Cable Features: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:LE-GYTA53
    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Fire Resistant Digital Composite 250μM Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Outdoor Aerial GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Manufactures
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Outdoor Aerial GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  •  Aluminium Tape Glass Fiber Optic Cable Customized Jacket Strong Tension Stress Manufactures
    ... loose Tube Outdoor Glass Fiber Optic Cable As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply the Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) series cables in best quality. Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) optical cable with the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Aluminium Tape Layer loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium Tape Glass Fiber Optic Cable Customized Jacket Strong Tension Stress

  •  UPC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 96F Pre Terminated For Telecommunication Network Manufactures
    ... range of factory terminated and tested multi-fiber cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fiber types and counts, cable constructions and connector options. Pre-terminated fiber optic cable assemblies are suitable for horizontal or... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:MPO-MPO-96F-3.0-5M-OM3-300
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UPC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 96F Pre Terminated For Telecommunication Network

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Non Metallic Strength Member Manufactures
    ...Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Non Metallic Strength Member Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Non Metallic Strength Member

  •  PBT Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8 Manufactures
    ...GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8 Description GYTC8S is a typical self-supporting outdoor fiber optical cable. The mental strength member is made up of stranded wires as the supporting part are... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    PBT Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8

  •  ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core 100m Span All Dielectric Self-support Aerial Description ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fiber optic cable is loose tube stranded. Cable Type Fiber Count Cable Diameter mm Cable... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 100m Span All Dielectric Self Support Aerial

  •  PE Sheath Armored 24 Core GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Use Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have good secondary excess lenth and allow the fibers free movement in the tube. Which keeps the fiber stress... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    PE Sheath Armored 24 Core GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Optic Cable SM G657A1 or G657A2 for Indoor Description Micro bundle fiber optic cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited contains 6, 8 or 12 micro bundles with 2, 4, 6 or 12 fibers (each fiber diameter of 250um). These bundles are stranded... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Indoor Micro Bundle Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Micro Bundle Aramid Yarn SM 24C 48C 96C Fiber Optic Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath Manufactures
    ... Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min.bending radius(mm) Short term Long term Dynamic Static Below 4 fibers... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:water proof cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    SZ Stranded outdoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military With PE Sheath

  •  Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Manufactures
    ...Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-GYFTY
    Place of Origin:China

    Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY

  •  Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, aramid yarn, and a Yellow Colored... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-002
    Place of Origin:China

    Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fan Out Type 48f Optical Fibre Cable , Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 4 Sub Units Manufactures
    ... indoor fiber optic cable can be mainly divided into two kinds, the first is flat ribbon branch cable composed of many parallel branch cable, the second is an integrated round branch optical fiber cable. The size of optical fiber cable is... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-BOC48
    Place of Origin:China

    Fan Out Type 48f Optical Fibre Cable , Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable 4 Sub Units

  •  Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Manufactures
    ... Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Product Description These cables are constructed with a multiple tube filled with water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “4 strand fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0