•  32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter For CCTV Analog Cameras Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...32 channel Video Fiber Optic converter for CCTV Analog Cameras Product Characteristic ■8 bit video signal digital sampling ■High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology ■Modular structure design(audio card and ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-D3200
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    32 Channel Video Fiber Optic Media Converter For CCTV Analog Cameras Single Mode Fiber

  •  16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver Supports The Regular Analog Video Format Manufactures
    .../AHD video to fiber converter Introduction Our 16-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI/HD-CVI/AHD, can simultaneously transmit 16 channels video and... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:SWV62600
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Channel Video Optical Transceiver Supports The Regular Analog Video Format

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  32 To 64 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver Factory Upgrade Voice PVDM3-32U64 Manufactures
    ...Cisco PVDM3 32 to 64 Channel Factory Upgrade Voice DSP Module PVDM3-32U64 PVDM3-32U64 Overview The PVDM3 brings new rich-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:PVDM3-32U64
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    32 To 64 Channel Optical Fiber Transceiver Factory Upgrade Voice PVDM3-32U64

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ...3G Pin Single Channel SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver LC GBIC 1260 - 1620nm Specification: P/N AVPR3G1310-SDI10 Datarate 50~3000 (Mb/s) Number of optical input 1 ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AVPR3G1310-SDI10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMPTE Video SFP Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance Manufactures
    ..., H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance DESCRIPTION : l The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance

  •  SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:X2 Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  300M 850Nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Dual Multimode Fiber Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr Manufactures
    ...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:Sfp-10G-Sr
    Place of Origin:China

    300M 850Nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Dual Multimode Fiber Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr

  •  10 Gbe SFP SX Fiber Transceiver 40km  LC DDM 11.1Gb / s bit rates Manufactures
    ...10 Gbe SFP SX Fiber Transceiver 40km LC DDM 11.1Gb / s bit rates Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-40
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gbe SFP SX Fiber Transceiver 40km LC DDM 11.1Gb / s bit rates

  •  2.4GHz TDD COFDM Wireless Two way Video Data Transceiver with RJ45 RS-232/422/485 Interface Manufactures
    ...4GHz TDD-COFDM Wireless Two-way Video Data Transceiver with RJ45 RS-232 /422/485 Interface1 Data Sheet User Manual 1. Introduction ST2410CO is SUNTOR ... more
    Brand Name:SUNTOR
    Model Number:ST10NPT
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    2.4GHz TDD COFDM Wireless Two way Video Data Transceiver with RJ45 RS-232/422/485 Interface

    SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Interface Module For Tele - Communication System Manufactures
    ...Channel Video Optical Transceiver Series Prduct Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks 10 –digit coding and non-compression video transmission supporting any high... more
    Brand Name:Optostar
    Model Number:OP-VM-2V
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Channel Video Fiber Optic Interface Module For Tele - Communication System

  •  Industrial 2 Channel Video Optical Transceiver With 10MHz Bandwidth Manufactures
    ...Industrial 2 Channel Video Optical Transceiver With 10MHz Bandwidth Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. Transmission ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R2V-GYM,ONVDT/R2V-GYS,ONVDT/R2V-GYS40,ONVDT/R2V-GYS60,ONVDT/R2V-GYS100
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial 2 Channel Video Optical Transceiver With 10MHz Bandwidth

  •  Video fiber converter(4U rack) Manufactures
    ... support video fiber converter cards adopting the latest optical communications technology and 8/10bit digital signal processing technology, and makes 1-8 channel unidirectional video and 1-channel reverse data encoded and multiplexed over one fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Fiber Linker
    Model Number:FL4000A
    Place of Origin:China

    Video fiber converter(4U rack)

  •  8CH 1~5mp TVI video fiber transceiver with RS485/RS422/RS232 for Dahua/Hikvision ball camera remote surveillance system Manufactures
    ... fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels level analog HD video point to point highly and reliably transmission over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber without delay. It also supports the regular analog video... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-CVI-8v1d-5m
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    8CH 1~5mp TVI video fiber transceiver with RS485/RS422/RS232 for Dahua/Hikvision ball camera remote surveillance system

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  1 Channels Video Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...fiber optics video 2.1 channel video 3. transmission:20KM 4. 1310nm and 1550nm optional 1.Features Transports 1~16 channels of High quality video, 1~8 channels bi-directional audio and 1~8 bi-directional data over single fiber cable, any service is ... more
    colour:black
    No of video channals:1-128
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 Set/Sets

    1 Channels Video Optical Transceiver

  •  4 Channel Video Balun Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Channel Video Balun Transceiver The Video Balun Transceiver allows to transmit video signals from 4 cctv cameras via UTP cables. When working with an active receiver, it can send the video signals over distance up to 1500m. It... more
    Model Number:VB204A
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    4 Channel Video Balun Transceiver

    Daymark Electronics Co., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  64 channel video Fiber optic transceiver Hot swap function cctv fiber transceiver Manufactures
    ... Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 64V↑ 64-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T640SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R640SSFC Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R640SF
    Place of Origin:China

    64 channel video Fiber optic transceiver Hot swap function cctv fiber transceiver

  •  BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Quick Details: 1. Power: Input:AC90-240V output:DC13V 2. Connector Video: Female BNC, RJ45 and Terminal Block 3. Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz 4. Channel: 4 CH 5. Video Format: NTSC... more
    Brand Name:Chinasky
    Model Number:PVD404M
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver

  •  BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver Quick Details: 1. Power: Input:AC90-240V output:DC13V 2. Connector Video: Female BNC, RJ45 and Terminal Block 3. Frequency Response: DC to 8MHz 4. Channel: 4 CH 5. Video Format: NTSC... more
    Brand Name:Chinasky
    Model Number:PVD404M
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    BNC to RJ45 PVD Video Power Balun For CCTV , 4 Channel Video UTP Transceiver

  •  Support 5 Megapixel CCTV Analog Camera 720P/960P/1080P AHD HDTVI HDCVI 1 Channel Video Fiber Transmitter Manufactures
    ...Video digital optical converter, rs232 data video converter, video to fiber converter,Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Overview: AHD to Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels AHD over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and ... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link
    Model Number:HL-TVI/CVI/AHD-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Support 5 Megapixel CCTV Analog Camera 720P/960P/1080P AHD HDTVI HDCVI 1 Channel Video Fiber Transmitter

Tell “4 channel video fiber transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0