•  Serial Attached SCSI SAS HDD Connector Rectangular SATA Board To Wire Connectors Manufactures
    ... HDD Connector Rectangular SATA Board To Wire Connectors Detailed Product Description: 1. kinds of connectors are available:Molex,JST,Tyco,AMP,Yeonho,etc 2. mainly product:wire harness,housing,terminal,wafer,SMT,pin/female header connector... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:SFF8482/SAS 29P Connector
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Serial Attached SCSI SAS HDD Connector Rectangular SATA Board To Wire Connectors

  •  Insulation Safety Coaxial F Connector Crimping Tool Telecommunication Equipment Manufactures
    .... 3. for Crimping RG59,RG6 F type compression connectors. 4. Can be with F connectors holder for better crimping 5. With handle lock. 6. High cost performance. Description: Professional Coaxial F connector crimping tool Available for Crimping RG59,RG6 F more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-8043
    Place of Origin:China

    Insulation Safety Coaxial F Connector Crimping Tool Telecommunication Equipment

  •  Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors Manufactures
    ... cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… FC stands for Fixed Connection. It... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord Aerospace With LC Connectors

  •  Male To Female Rear View Camera Cable 7 Pin Din Connector Spiral Trailer Cable Manufactures
    ... Connector Spiral Trailer Cable 1. Product Description Product name: Male To Female Rear View Camera Cable 7 Pin Din Connector Spiral Trailer Cable Gender of Connector: male to female,Male to male, female to female Connector... more
    Brand Name:JIANLI
    Model Number:JLG014
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Male To Female Rear View Camera Cable 7 Pin Din Connector Spiral Trailer Cable

  •  1.27MM PICH UL2651 - 28AWG JST IDC Connectors Ribbon Cable Gray PVC Manufactures
    ...Flat Cable Connector UL2651 - 28AWG 1.27MM PICH With UL / ROSH Certificate Add IDC Connector Custom Custom Customization Quick Details Place of Origin : China Cable PICH :1.0MM/1.27MM AWG:22/... more
    Brand Name:JST
    Model Number:Round Flat Cable Connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.27MM PICH UL2651 - 28AWG JST IDC Connectors Ribbon Cable Gray PVC

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Mini car Camera with 3M Sticker VHB Mount, Easy Installtion taxi cameras Manufactures
    ...Mini Rearview Camera with 3M Sticker VHB Mount, Easy Installtion taxi cameras It can be used with mobile DVR system ... more
    Brand Name:Vanwin Tracking
    Model Number:VW-530
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini car Camera with 3M Sticker VHB Mount, Easy Installtion taxi cameras

  •  Hdmi High Speed With Ethernet  For Huawei Sony LG  , Android Smartphone 3m Flat Hdmi Cable Manufactures
    New Magnetic Micro Usb Cable For Huawei Sony LG Android Smartphone Product Features: 1.Free OEM package design 2.Free logo on metal braided USB data cable charger at first cooperation if reach OEM MOQ. 3.100% QC inspect before shipped. 4.Payment :Alibaba ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LJ-MUC-2
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland) Guangdong

    Hdmi High Speed With Ethernet For Huawei Sony LG , Android Smartphone 3m Flat Hdmi Cable

  •  Black M12  / M8 Cable Assembly IP67 Waterproof / Connector Cable Assemblies Manufactures
    ... Cables Waterproof Connector Cable Product Description PUR and PVC cable for option Cable length: 1M, 2M, 3M or base on customer requirement Degree of protection IP 67/IP68 2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 12 poles per connector are... more
    Brand Name:HRT
    Model Number:CA003
    Place of Origin:China

    Black M12 / M8 Cable Assembly IP67 Waterproof / Connector Cable Assemblies

  •  SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Manufactures
    ... Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N mode simplemode wavelength 1310nm or... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

  •  16A / 32A /40A ac ev charging station EV Charging Connector sae j1772 electric charging mode 2 / level 2 Manufactures
    ...High qulaity ev charger connector 16A/32A/40A ac ev charging station sae j1772 electric charging mode 2/level 2 Environmental performance ... more
    Brand Name:CBY
    Model Number:CBY SAE J1772
    Place of Origin:China

    16A / 32A /40A ac ev charging station EV Charging Connector sae j1772 electric charging mode 2 / level 2

  •  3m 10ft Camera Power Cable Round Wire With HIROSE 12 Pin Female Connector Manufactures
    ...) Interface: GigE, Camera Link, Ethernet Application Camera Power cable leads3.0meters with HIROSE 12Pin female connector,or I/O cable for CCD camera/CMOS Camera. This cable assembly can be connected to all... more
    Brand Name:DHT
    Model Number:HR0300-S
    Place of Origin:China

    3m 10ft Camera Power Cable Round Wire With HIROSE 12 Pin Female Connector

    Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    ..., RoHS Applications: CATV, Metro, LAN Active device temination Telecommunication networks Industrial, medical, military Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

  •  3M Scotchlok Quick Connect Electrical Connectors Self - Striping With Gel Manufactures
    ...3M scotchlok self-stripping electrical tap connector black 3M connector with gel​ Applications: 3M™ Scotchlok™ Self-stripping Electrical Tap Connector 558 is used to electrically connect a (tap) wire end to a through (run) wire and insulate... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-3M558
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3M Scotchlok Quick Connect Electrical Connectors Self - Striping With Gel

  •  Refresh 4000HZ MBI5252 Neutrik connector PH3.91 Indoor Rental Led Display 0.5meter by 0.5meter SMD2020 Manufactures
    ...Refresh 4000HZ MBI5252 Neutrik connector PH3.91 Indoor Rental Led Display 0.5meter by 0.5meter SMD2020 The model of P3.91 ... more
    Brand Name:Zhongyi
    Model Number:ZRI391
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Refresh 4000HZ MBI5252 Neutrik connector PH3.91 Indoor Rental Led Display 0.5meter by 0.5meter SMD2020

  •  Dimmable Digital RGBW LED Strip DC 12V / 24V Controllable 3M Adhesive Tape Manufactures
    ...Dimmable Digital RGBWW Led Strip with dc12v/24v Controllable Led Strip Lights 3M adhesive tape Item name 5050 soft led strip LED type 5050smd LED qty 30leds Voltage ... more
    Brand Name:BHT-Tech
    Model Number:BHT-5050XW030HY12-W10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen/China

    Dimmable Digital RGBW LED Strip DC 12V / 24V Controllable 3M Adhesive Tape

  •  Square Infrared Photoelectric Sensor , Retro Reflection Sensor With M8 Connector Manufactures
    ... Infrared Sensor Photoelectric diffuse retro-reflective sensor with M8 connector Quick details: Name: FS30 Square type diffuse sensor Type: diffuse / retro-reflective Distance: 3m. Output: PNP / NPN , NO/NC Technical Specification: Item... more
    Brand Name:KJTDQ
    Model Number:KJT-FS30-DS/RF-ZPKB-X2
    Place of Origin:Juiangsu, China

    Square Infrared Photoelectric Sensor , Retro Reflection Sensor With M8 Connector

    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  M&B / Joinscience Reusable Spo2 Sensor With Rectangle 7Pin 3m Connector Manufactures
    ... Reusable Spo2 Sensor With Rectangle 7Pin 3m Connector Quick Detail: CE certified Properties:Monitoring accessories Type: Finger clip sensor Connector: 7 pin Material: TPU cable Color: Grey/Blue Length: 3m Sensor type: Optics Part Used... more
    Brand Name:Lontek
    Model Number:K0130AF-L
    Place of Origin:China

    M&B / Joinscience Reusable Spo2 Sensor With Rectangle 7Pin 3m Connector

  •  10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive 3m QSFP+ Copper Cable Break out For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Manufactures
    ...+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive 3m QSFP+ Copper Cable Break out For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

  •  RUIWOR Hot Sales Connectors work with Anti Theft Pull Box / Retractable Security Tether / Anti Lost Cable Retractor Manufactures
    RUIWOR RW0002 Adhesive ABS Plate work with Anti Theft Pull Box / Retractable Security Tether / Anti lost Cable Recoiler / Secure Steel Cable Retractor. RW0800 Anti Theft Pull Box Specifications: RW0800 Anti Theft Pull Box Key word: Anti-Theft Pull Box ... more
    Brand Name:RUIWOR
    Place of Origin:JIANGXI, CHINA.
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal (PayPal accout is info@ruiwor.com)

    RUIWOR Hot Sales Connectors work with Anti Theft Pull Box / Retractable Security Tether / Anti Lost Cable Retractor

  •  Reusable and Compatible Datex Adult Spo2 sensor ear clip,ear clip pulse sensor, TPU,3M Manufactures
    ... Adult Spo2 sensor ear clip,ear clip pulse sensor, TPU,3M Product Description 1. Description: Datex adult finger clip Spo2 sensor,10pip 2. Connector Guid:10pins 3. Original code: OXY-F4-N (Adult Clip) TS-F4... more
    Brand Name:Datex
    Model Number:OXY-F4-N
    Place of Origin:China

    Reusable and Compatible Datex Adult Spo2 sensor ear clip,ear clip pulse sensor, TPU,3M

Tell “3m connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0