•   Manufactures
    ...,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3, Blue, Single mode SM, Simplex, SX LC/PC-LC/PC connector Fiber Patch Cord

  •   Manufactures
    ...) BT 12m/39.4' 5m/16.4' 3.88m 5.83m 204x120x4mm(4-channel) BT 15m/49.2' 5m/16.4' 3.88m 6.3m 204x120x4mm(4-channel) BT 20m/65.6' 5m/16.4' 3.88m 7.1m 204x120x4mm(4-channel) BT 21m/68.9' more
    Brand Name:Liri- Wedding Tent
    Model Number:BT
    Place of Origin:Doumen, Zhuhai

    100 People Luxury Transparent Aluminium Tent with Air Conditioners for Weddings

  •   Manufactures
    ..., RoHS Applications: CATV, Metro, LAN Active device temination Telecommunication networks Industrial, medical, military Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:FC-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...SMB Female to BNC Male RF Antenna Connector Adapters Nickel Plating​ Product Description : RF Coaxial cable assemblies are available in 50 Ohm and ... more
    Brand Name:TOPGAIN
    Model Number:ZL-SMBFMH-007
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

    SMB Female to BNC Male RF Antenna Connector Adapters Nickel Plating

  •   Manufactures
    ...GE Marquette Eagle - 4000 Nibp Cuff Connectors Airhose With Double Tube 1. Description Two-tube One year warranty 2~2.4~3m 7-10 days delivery time Perfect fit for cuff connector Small orders acceptable GE plug Wholesale... more
    Brand Name:GE Marquette
    Model Number:HU047
    Place of Origin:China

    GE Marquette Eagle - 4000 Nibp Cuff Connectors Airhose With Double Tube

  •   Manufactures
    ...3M Scotchlok 4460-D Shield Bond Connectors for Multi-Pair Copper Cable Low Resistance Electrical Connection Quick Detail: 1. Material:Copper with zinc for the connector,stainless steel 304 for the Nut 2. For 100-pair... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-4460-D
    Place of Origin:China

    3M Scotchlok 4460-D Shield Bond Connectors for Multi Pair Copper Cable Low Resistance

  •   Manufactures
    ...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors

  •   Manufactures
    ...),Penlon interned patient monitor. Details: Item name Mindray T5 spo2 sensor cable,3m technology nellcor Connector guide Round 7 pins Sensor 660/905-2,Korea LED Cable length 3m Color Grey/Blue Materials TPU All more
    Brand Name:mindray
    Model Number:Mindray T5 / T8
    Place of Origin:china

    Nellcor Module Reusable Spo2 Sensors For Adult Finger Clip 7 Pin Connector

  •   Manufactures
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP module, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF Features and Benefits of Cisco QSFP Modules ●Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port ●Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE QSFP Module 4 Lanes 850 nm MMF 10-2672-02

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... (LSZH) flame rating. Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC. MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5. Feature: Connector End face: MPO end face geometry more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

  •   Manufactures
    ... 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-1.0 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Corning SMF-28 ULTRA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2 2F zip 2mm OFNR FC/UPC - FC/APC 3m YEL JKT

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Flat Cable Connector UL2651 - 28AWG 1.27MM PICH With UL / ROSH Certificate Add IDC Connector Custom Custom Customization Quick Details Place of Origin : China Cable PICH :1.0MM/1.27MM AWG:22/... more
    Brand Name:JST
    Model Number:Round Flat Cable Connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.27MM PICH UL2651 - 28AWG JST IDC Connectors Ribbon Cable Gray PVC

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    China Factory Aluminum Big Structure Tents Event Tents For sale Structure Tents Structure Tents have taller perimeter legs that are spaced further apart, no center poles, and a higher ceiling than a Pole or Frame Tent. A Structure Tent can be staked, ... more
    Brand Name:ZHAOLI
    Model Number:BT
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, Guangdong, China

    UV Resistant White Commercial Event Tent With Windows , Span Width 3m - 40m

  •   Manufactures
    12V coolant pump electric water pump for HEV or electric car,auxiliary pump,charge air cooler pump DKB80 Series automotive Electric water pump Boosting/circulation/Variable-frequency/Low-noise/shield pump/PWM control/signal feedback ♣Applications Apply ... more
    Brand Name:Decarbon
    Model Number:DKB80-12
    Place of Origin:China

    brushless motor 12 Volt Electric Coolant Pump For Hybrid Electrical Vehicle

  •   Manufactures
    IP67 Plastic Waterproof Male Female Avaitionr Cable For Vehicle Surveillance System 1. Description Male to Female 6-Pin Aviation Video Cable (10M 32.8FT), transmits video and power in one cable. Widely used in truck/trailer/bus/motorhome/long vehicle for ... more
    Brand Name:JIANLI
    Model Number:JLE044
    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    Vehicle Surveillance System Aviation Cable With 6 Pin Male To Female Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

  •   Manufactures
    ... Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION FC-FC/UPC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    fc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC black connectors single mode simplex

  •   Manufactures
    http://www.marquee-sale.com 5x5m Modular Magic Tent With Glass Walls For VIP Event This 5x5m Modular Magic Tent With Glass Walls For VIP Event can accommodate 100people. The width and length can be adjusted by 5m to fit change in number. The standard tent... more
    Brand Name:LIRI TENT
    Model Number:MT
    Place of Origin:China

    5x5m Modular Magic Tent With Glass Walls For VIP Event

  •   Manufactures
    ... Reusable Spo2 Sensor With Rectangle 7Pin 3m Connector Quick Detail: CE certified Properties:Monitoring accessories Type: Finger clip sensor Connector: 7 pin Material: TPU cable Color: Grey/Blue Length: 3m Sensor type: Optics Part Used... more
    Brand Name:Lontek
    Model Number:K0130AF-L
    Place of Origin:China

    M&B / Joinscience Reusable Spo2 Sensor With Rectangle 7Pin 3m Connector

  •   Manufactures
    YJ-F6 Multi-parameter Patient Monitor (12.1 inches) Technical Data Sheet - Release V1.0 The YJ-F6 patient monitor is designed to match the pace and unique needs of adult, pediatric, and neonatal intensive care; anesthesia and peri-operative care; OR and ... more
    Brand Name:Forermed
    Model Number:YJ-F6
    Place of Origin:Henan China

    12.1 " Screen Multi Parameter Ambulance Patient Monitor

Tell “3m connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0