•  Type A Or B Armored Optical Cable , ODVA MPO MTP APC UPC Male Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... 12 fibeincluding 9/125,50/125,62.5/125, SM and MM with duplexed break-outs Patch cord Available in 12 24 48 core configuration, these space-saving assemblies comes with either MTP Male... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QODVA-MPO-APC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Type A Or B Armored Optical Cable , ODVA MPO MTP APC UPC Male Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  120 /150 Mm Sq Multi Core Armoured Cable STA / SWA 4 Core Low Voltage Cable Manufactures
    ...120 /150 mm sq xlpe insulation 4 core armoured power cable STA /SWA Product Description Application: LV Electric Power Cables are used for laying indoor, tunnel, underground, canal, water and seabed, etc. Applicable Standard: We ... more
    Brand Name:CN Cable Group
    Model Number:LV Power Cable
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    120 /150 Mm Sq Multi Core Armoured Cable STA / SWA 4 Core Low Voltage Cable

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  •  Custom AWA SWA Armoured Copper Cable , Single Core Armoured Cable 11KV 33KV Manufactures
    ...Custom AWA SWA Armoured Copper Cable , Single Core Armoured Cable 11KV 33KV Construction: 1 ..... stranded bare copper, 2 ..... inner layer of semi-conducting material, 3 ..... core insulation of cross-linked polyethylene, 4 ..... outer layer of semi-... more
    Brand Name:SHANCABLE
    Model Number:CU/XLPE/AWA/PVC
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Custom AWA SWA Armoured Copper Cable , Single Core Armoured Cable 11KV 33KV

  •  Flexible 0.6/1KV 3 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Insulated Low Voltage Outdoor Cable Area:3*2.5~3*500mm2 Manufactures
    ... Three Cores Power Cable (Armoured) , PVC Insulated Cable according to IEC 60502-1 PVC Insulated Cable Description: 0.6/1KV PVC Insulated Cables (Armoured) IEC60502,IEC60228,GB/T 12706.1-2008 CE,CCC,KEMA,ISO PVC Insulated Cable Construction: Conductors... more
    Brand Name:Zhenglan cable
    Model Number:0.6/1KV Three Cores Power Cable (Armoured)
    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    Flexible 0.6/1KV 3 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Insulated Low Voltage Outdoor Cable Area:3*2.5~3*500mm2

  •  External Grade Four Core Armoured Cable Cross Linked Polyethylene Insulation Manufactures
    ... steel tapes armour (STA) and PVC outer sheath APPLICATION Armoured cables for fixed installations,suitable for indoor and outdoor installation, in air and ground - Laid on walls, in cable ducts, on cable trays. - These cables are... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:YJV22-4+1C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    External Grade Four Core Armoured Cable Cross Linked Polyethylene Insulation

  •  Galvanized Steel Wire 2.5 Mm 2 Core Armoured Cable XLPE Insulated 600V / 1000V Manufactures
    ...Galvanized Steel Wire 2.5 Mm 2 Core Armoured Cable XLPE Insulated 600V / 1000V 1KV Cu Conductor XLPE Insulated Armoured PVC Sheath Power Cable Application: The cable is applied to fixed installation for rated voltage 0.6/1kv of power transmission and... more
    Brand Name:Yifang
    Model Number:Cu/XLPE/SWA/PVC, Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC
    Place of Origin:China

    Galvanized Steel Wire 2.5 Mm 2 Core Armoured Cable XLPE Insulated 600V / 1000V

  •  Copper Conductor Electrical Wires And Cables 4 Core Power Cable Paper Yarn Manufactures
    ... : 0.6/1kV, 1.8/3kV, 6/10kV, 8.7/10kV, 8.7/15kV, 12/20kV, 21/35kV, 26/35kV No. of cores: 4 cores Section of conductor(mm ²): 1.5—250 Application : Used for power transmission and distribution line with voltage rated at... more
    Brand Name:BAO WO
    Model Number:4 core power cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Copper Conductor Electrical Wires And Cables 4 Core Power Cable Paper Yarn

  •  36 Core Steel Tape Armoured Cable GYTC8s For Aerial Duct And Buried Method Manufactures
    ...: ☆.Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. ☆.Excellet mechanical and environmental performance. ☆.Fiber count: 2-24 cores. Fiber Allocation Scheme Fiber number Tube number Fiber per tube Fiber type 2 1 2 F/Tube SM G652D more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTC8s
    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    36 Core Steel Tape Armoured Cable GYTC8s For Aerial Duct And Buried Method

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53-24B1.3 Product Description: GYTA53 uses metal strength member as central strength member to provide excellent strain performance of the cable... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:GYTS53/GYTA53
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Multimode Fiber Optic Armoured Cable GYTA53 GYTS53 Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Fork Type Armoured Cable Machine Gear Motor Single Bobbin Rotation Manufactures
    ...Fork Type / Gear Motor Steel Wire Armouring Machine with 50 mm strip Features 1 High rigid, high speed and low inertia. 2 100% Back twist design insure that ... more
    Brand Name:Beyde
    Model Number:Steel Armouring machine
    Place of Origin:Hejian,China

    Fork Type Armoured Cable Machine Gear Motor Single Bobbin Rotation

  •  Steel Wire Armoured Cable High Flexible Oil Resistant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Manufactures
    ...core trailer cable produced in Shanghai Kmcable electrical spiral cable manufacturer fixed installation 6D Related cable: high flexible control cable,drag chain cable,robot cable,servo encoder cable Design highlights: Oil-resistant according ,Coolant ... more
    Brand Name:KMCABLE
    Model Number:1*1.5+6*1
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    Steel Wire Armoured Cable High Flexible Oil Resistant Low Smoke Zero Halogen

  •  Single Core Armour PVC Insulated Cable With BS 5467 IEC60502 Standard Manufactures
    ...Single Core Armour PVC Insulated Cable With BS 5467 IEC60502 Standard Construction of PVC insulated cable 1. Cores :1 .2 .3 .4 .5 3+1 .4+1 cores 2. Conductor :Cu or AL 3. Insulated :XLPE /PVC/PE 4. Armour :without armour or with armour (Steel tape armour,... more
    Brand Name:Huanghe
    Model Number:VV
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Core Armour PVC Insulated Cable With BS 5467 IEC60502 Standard

  •  96 Core Armoured Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable , Aerial Fiber Cable For Outdoor Use Manufactures
    ...Figure 8 Aerial 96 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Use​ Description GYTC8A is a typical self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable with features of moisture resistance and crush resistance suitable for aerial application. The... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYTC8A
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    96 Core Armoured Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable , Aerial Fiber Cable For Outdoor Use

  •  12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode OFNP Plenum Jacket Manufactures
    ...12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS1 Yellow OFNP Plenum Jacket Fire Performances Cable Design Fiber count 4/6/8/12/16/24/36/48/72/96/144/288 Fiber Characteristic (OD) ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-4558
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode OFNP Plenum Jacket

  •  Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable Manufactures
    ...Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable Description The structure of internet-use optical power composite cable is made by coating 250 cables into loose tubes made of high modulus materials... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GDTA
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable

  •  120mm2 LV Power Cable , 3 Core Power Cable Durable Flame Retardant Manufactures
    ...TANO CABLE 0.6/1kV CU or AL/XLPE/PVC/STA/PVC or PE 3C 120mm2 power cable Feature of power cable 1. 3 Core Power Cable 2. Low Voltage power cable 3. XLPE/PVC Insulated and PVC Jacket Power Cable 4.PCCC IEC... more
    Brand Name:TANO CABLE
    Model Number:3C 120mm2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    120mm2 LV Power Cable , 3 Core Power Cable Durable Flame Retardant

  •  Yellow Tight Buffered Fiber Cable , GJFJV Fiber Breakout Cable Indoor SM MM 0.9mm Manufactures
    ...Cables Indoor SM MM 0.9mm Tight Buffer Technical parameters cable count out sheath diameter Tight buffer diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile strength(N) Minimum allowable Crush load(N/100mm) Min bending radius(MM) Suitable temperature (core) (MM) (MM... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Tight Buffered Fiber Cable , GJFJV Fiber Breakout Cable Indoor SM MM 0.9mm

  •  Electrical XLPE Insulated Cable 3 Core Armoured Cable 10 sq mm Copper Cable Manufactures
    ...Electrical XLPE Insulated Cable 3 Core Armoured Cable 10 sq mm Copper Cable Specifications 1.Al conductor, medium voltage, 3cores, 120mm 2. XLPE insulated 3.copper tape screen 4.steel tape armoured 5.PVC sheath Use characteristic 1.installation temperature... more
    Brand Name:Sunlight
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Electrical XLPE Insulated Cable 3 Core Armoured Cable 10 sq mm Copper Cable

  •  4 Core Armoured Cable GYXTW Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Center Loose Tube Manufactures
    ...GYXTW Outdoor 9/125um SM Fiber Optic 12 Core Armoured Cable For Fiber Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Outdoor fiber cable characteristics : The fibers, 250 µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Core Armoured Cable GYXTW Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable Center Loose Tube

  •  Electrical Lines 50mm 4 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Sheathed Power Cable Anti Extrusion Manufactures
    ...copper conductor PVC insulated steel wire armoured 95mm power cable Standard and Scope of Application The power cable can be produced and supplied according to IEC60502,also can manufacture the products that are... more
    Brand Name:Jinshui
    Model Number:YJV , YJV22 , YJV32 , VV , VLV
    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou , China

    Electrical Lines 50mm 4 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Sheathed Power Cable Anti Extrusion

Tell “3 core armoured cable 2 5 mm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0