•  SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length Manufactures
    ...40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Description: This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length

  •  BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF Manufactures
    ... rates l XFI Loopback Mode l RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) l Power dissipation<2W l Case operating temperature:-5 ºC~70ºC l Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver l Up to 60km transmission on SMF l 1330nm DFB laser and... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-332710-60D
    Place of Origin:CN

    BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF

  •  10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Manufactures
    ...: ISO9001, ROHS 4.Brand Name: DYS Feture 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates 2.Power dissipation < 2W 3.RoHS Compliant Products Available 4.Maximum link length of 80km 5.Commercial temperature rang -40 °C to 8 5 °C(optional... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Product name:fiber optic transceivers

    10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector

  •  CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance Manufactures
    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance

  •  XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module

  •  Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules Manufactures
    ... · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR Form Factor: XENPAK TX Wavelength: 1550nm Reach... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules

  •  Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector Manufactures
    ... rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission distance from 300m up to 80km.This fiber optic transceiver typically operate at optical wavelengths of 850 nm, 1310 nm or 1550 nm. And main... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:XFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M Manufactures
    ...Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M Specifications: Brand OEM Place of Origin China ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP28-10G-SR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Oem Fiber Optic Sfp28 Transceiver Cisco 25g 1310nm 10km For Smf Sfp28 25g Lr Manufactures
    ...Oem Cisco 25g 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Sfp28 Transceiver For Smf Sfp28 25g Lr Parameter Brand OEM Place of Origin China Condition Original Form ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:25G SFP28 SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Oem Fiber Optic Sfp28 Transceiver Cisco 25g 1310nm 10km For Smf Sfp28 25g Lr

  •  DGS-712-1G Copper SFP Optical Transceivers Manufactures
    ... , Copper SFP Optical Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Features Up to 1.25Gbps bidirectional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation (1.2W typical) Compact... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:DGS-712-1G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    DGS-712-1G Copper SFP Optical Transceivers

  •  Lightweight UHF Band  COFDM Transceiver With High Speed Mobile Transmission Manufactures
    lightweight UHF band TDD-Cofdm Ethernet Radio UAV data link Key Feature: Full duplex sending and receiving HD H264 video or SD and data. Configure menu operation in real time preset Support 128 bit AES encryption Support transparent PTP&PMD network ... more
    Brand Name:Huanuo
    Model Number:HN-570
    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight UHF Band COFDM Transceiver With High Speed Mobile Transmission

  •  High Speed RF Transmitter And Receiver Long Range , Radio Transceiver Module 2W Manufactures
    ... RS485 TTL 8/16/32/64 Channel Wireless Transmission •Features 1. Power transmission Low power transmission with 2W, High Receiver sensitivity -123dbm(1200bps); -118dbm(9600bps), Small size 80mm*45mm*20mm(Without Antenna connector... more
    Brand Name:carrylink
    Model Number:KYL-300M
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    High Speed RF Transmitter And Receiver Long Range , Radio Transceiver Module 2W

  •  100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM Manufactures
    ...100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM QSFP28-SR4 are designed for use in 100Gigabit per second links over multimode ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:QSFP28-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    100G QSFP28 Optical Module 850nm SR4 100m Transceiver with DDM

  •  UHF 400-480mhz Digital Mobile Radio VHF 134-174MHz 2W 8Km Audio Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... Radio VHF 134-174MHz 2W 8Km Audio Transceiver Module Features UHF band frequency: UHF 400-470mhz / VHF 134-174MHz / 320-390MHz Distance up to 8Km Max power output to 2W low power to... more
    Brand Name:Lensen
    Model Number:LS-DMR828
    Place of Origin:China

    UHF 400-480mhz Digital Mobile Radio VHF 134-174MHz 2W 8Km Audio Transceiver Module

  •  10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ZCW1551 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551 nm, 90 km, LC) The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1551
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb / s HUAWEI SFP Transceiver SMF Media SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  XFP Transceiver 10G fiber optical transceivers sfp mode Manufactures
    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost... more
    Brand Name:xfp sfp
    Model Number:xfp transceivers
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP Transceiver 10G fiber optical transceivers sfp mode

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  up to 50km Wireless COFDM Video Transmitter with 2W RF Ethernet Transceiver Lower Latency Manufactures
    ... to 50km Wireless COFDM Video Transmitter with 2W RF Ethernet Transceiver Lower Latency Description: KP-FDD2W model is a lightweight COFDM modulation Network IP radios with 2W RF power output. FDD is a new type... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-FDD2W
    Place of Origin:China

    up to 50km Wireless COFDM Video Transmitter with 2W RF Ethernet Transceiver Lower Latency

    Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  All-in-one Transceiver UHF Radio GNSS RTK System Manufactures
    ...All-in-one Transceiver UHF Radio GNSS RTK System Originated from HI-TARGET’s sophisticated GNSS technology, the H32 is a ... more
    Brand Name:Hi-target
    Model Number:H32
    Place of Origin:China

    All-in-one Transceiver UHF Radio GNSS RTK System

  •  H-3110NL-S Single mode 1310nm  SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module supporting 10Gbps 10km Manufactures
    ...Single Mode 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver H-3110NL-S 1. Key Features Excellent ESD protectionDuplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-3110NL-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    H-3110NL-S Single mode 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module supporting 10Gbps 10km

  •  10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km Bidi xfp optical module Manufactures
    ...10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km Bidi xfp optical module XFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Xfp optical module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km Bidi xfp optical module

Tell “2w transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0