•  Plastic 2mm Cord Coiled Tether Lanyard For Hard Hat Manufactures
    ... Strap YOMO SECURITY DISPLAY Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap Specially used when you had safety hard hat, that compact design bring easy to attach to any hard hat, cord loop end attach hat part, and buckle/clip or other customized accessory... more
    Brand Name:YOMO SECURITY DISPLAY
    Model Number:0101104
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic 2mm Cord Coiled Tether Lanyard For Hard Hat

    YOMO SECURITY DISPLAY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap Manufactures
    Shiny Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat Coil Tether Safety Coil Strap Specially used when you had safety hard hat, that compact design bring easy to attach to any hard hat, cord loop end attach hat part, and buckle/clip or other customized accessory attach to ... more
    Brand Name:GREENLIFE
    Model Number:A0101104
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap

  •  Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing Manufactures
    Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing Round Elastic Cord/Elastic Rope With Hook/ Elastic Strings 8mm Product name Elastic cord cotton string waxed cord Material Polyester, nylon, cotton, etc. Logo Customized or our ... more
    Brand Name:T&K
    Model Number:TK
    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing

  •  High Quality Professional Cat5e Cat6 Network Patch Cord Lan Patch Cord Manufactures
    .../LSZH 4.RJ45 Gold plating from 1U” to 50U” 5.supports data transmission to 1000Mbps 6.Pass Fluke Test. STP Patch Cord Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A 1. Conductor: 24awg 7x0.2mm, 26awg 7x0.16mm 2. Conductor material: Bare copper or more
    Brand Name:LE or OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:China

    High Quality Professional Cat5e Cat6 Network Patch Cord Lan Patch Cord

  •  SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    Patch cords LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Patch cords optical cable Gvdlink Patch cords are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types . According to fiber optic connector types are classified by patch cord types .They are used for linking the ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:LC-LC-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

  •  LC LC 2mm Metal Steel Armoured Indoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC LC 2mm Indoor FTTH Metal Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Patch Cord Armoured cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Single mode type Armored cables has indoor and outdoor type. Also single mode fiber cables... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC/ LC/ ST/ FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC LC 2mm Metal Steel Armoured Indoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA Armored CPRI Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Manufactures
    ...Cord Single Mode Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA CPRI armored fiber patch cords are designed for the FTTA outdoor fiber connecting solution with strong protection of the fiber and UV resistant jacket to be installed in most hazardous areas. It is anti oil, dust, rodent, moisture.The armored fiber patch cords... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Outdoor Armored FTTA CPRI Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA Armored CPRI Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC

  •  Round Polyester Roll Elastic Cord 1mm 1.5mm 2mm 3mm Manufactures
    ... together where the elastic characteristic does the most good and is not impeded in its purpose. The weaving method could be weave, knit and braid. What is Elastic Cord Elastic Cord is a combination of materials that have elastic characteristics as well more
    Brand Name:REIK
    Model Number:REC-08
    Place of Origin:China

    Round Polyester Roll Elastic Cord 1mm 1.5mm 2mm 3mm

    Reik Strap Co., Ltd
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC Manufactures
    Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC Pre-Connected Fig.8 Outdoor Cable 4 Fibers SM Corning G657A2 Length 30m Each Side fan-out 0.5m length with 2mm SC/APC Pre-terminated Patch cable is a kind of distribution patch cable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YDPC-SASA-0820-04A2
    Place of Origin:china

    Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Anti Static Switzerland 1.2mm Jacquard Harness Cord for Electronic Jacquard Machine Manufactures
    Harness cord,HETEX brand for jacquard and label machine,made in Switzerland 1. Harness cord,HETEX brand for jacquard and label machine,made in Switzerland 2. Diameter is from 0.6mm to 1.2mm 3. Pack: carton,18 rolls/carton With a strict control on ... more
    Brand Name:Goodfore
    Model Number:all size
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti Static Switzerland 1.2mm Jacquard Harness Cord for Electronic Jacquard Machine

  •  1.2mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Manufactures
    1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connector Description 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are much smaller in size compared to 2.0mm LC fiber optic connectors, but they are mechanically and optically intermateable with ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:China

    1.2mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized Elastic Macrame Cotton Cord / Waxed Braided Cord Lightweight Manufactures
    ...&good service 3mm waxed colored cotton cord,custom cotton braided cord 1. Customer's requirement is accepted. 2. Various materials( cotton,polyester,metallic) can be chosen. 3. Best price and service. 4. Durable in use. 5. OEM & ... more
    Brand Name:AIXI
    Place of Origin:(Mainland) Shanghai China
    Minimum Order Quantity:3300 Y

    Customized Elastic Macrame Cotton Cord / Waxed Braided Cord Lightweight

  •  FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm

  •  Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron Aqua OM4 Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... glass fiber and consists of a duplex LC male connector on both ends. Its uniboot cable design, short boot connectors, and round 2mm jacket are ideal for high-density server room applications. All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss, return loss, and more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm (OEM&ODM)
    Model Number:GH-OP-MM-0042
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Multimode Duplex LC/LC Uniboot 50 Micron Aqua OM4 Patch Cord

  •  Sc Apc To Lc Upc 1.2mm Om1 Om3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    Sc Apc To Lc Upc Simplex Duplex 1.2mm Orange Om1 Om3 Om4 Blue 1m 2m 5m Optical Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description: The SC connector was the first small form factor connector on the market. The use of a high performance 2.5mm ferrule giv... more
    Brand Name:Weiroct
    Model Number:SC APC Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Sc Apc To Lc Upc 1.2mm Om1 Om3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm LSZH SC APC To SC APC Manufactures
    High Quality Simplex Jumper G652D/G657A SC APC to SC APC 2mm 3mm PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord product properties feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability High temperature stability ... more
    Brand Name:JINWO
    Model Number:JW-PC-001
    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm LSZH SC APC To SC APC

  •  Fiber Optic Mini LC Uniboot To LC Patch Cord 2mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Mini LC Uniboot-LC Single Mode Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Mini LC uniboot to LC Patch Cord 2mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Mini LC uniboot-LC Single Mode Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN ... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:Mini LC uniboot-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Mini LC Uniboot To LC Patch Cord 2mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Mini LC Uniboot-LC Single Mode

  •  Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a Manufactures
    Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Connector Performance Specification: Connector Type FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ Fiber Type SM(G.... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    Fc To Sc 2mm 3mm Pvc/Lszh Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Jumper G652d/G657a

  •  Preterminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord Breakout 1.2mm 2mm Fttc Manufactures
    Fiber Optic Pre-terminated Patch Cable Description The high-quality pre-terminated cables for indoor and/or outdoor applications, with fanout number ranging from 12 to 144. Available connector types include MPO, SC, LC, FC, LSH, and MU, available fanout ... more
    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ISO, ROHS, CE

    Preterminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord Breakout 1.2mm 2mm Fttc

  •  LC LC 2m 2mm SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For LAN Manufactures
    2M LC/UPC to LC/APC 2.0mm SM Simplex fiber optic patch cord lc lc patch cord 1.Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. 2.Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:lc patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    LC LC 2m 2mm SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For LAN

Tell “2mm cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0