•  WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch Manufactures
    ... Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch Quick View of Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C2960X-24TS-L Gigabit Lan Cisco 2960x Catalyst 24 Port Fiber Switch

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image Manufactures
    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-E refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh. Image Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-E
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image

  •  WS C2960G 24TC L 24 Used Cisco Switches 1G SFP Layer 2 LAN Base 24 Port Manufactures
    ...Cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L 24 Port Giga Used Cisco Switches 1G SFP Layer2 LAN Base The Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-S and 2960 Series Switches are the leading Layer 2 edge switches, providing improved operational excellence, highly secure business operations... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960G-24TC-L
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    WS C2960G 24TC L 24 Used Cisco Switches 1G SFP Layer 2 LAN Base 24 Port

  •  CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Manufactures
    ...CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  GLC-GE-100FX Cisco 24 Port SFP Switch 125Mbps LC SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...GLC-GE-100FX Cisco 24 Port SFP Switch 125Mbps LC SFP Transceiver Module The Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1231-02CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-GE-100FX Cisco 24 Port SFP Switch 125Mbps LC SFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24TS-LL 24-Port Ethernet Switch w/ 4 SFP Uplinks Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24TS-LL 24-Port Ethernet Switch w/ 4 SFP Uplinks WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TS-LL Managed Switch - 24 Ethernet Ports & 4 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960L-24TS-LL
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24TS-LL 24-Port Ethernet Switch w/ 4 SFP Uplinks

  •  24-Port  Managed Fiber Optic Switch 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ Manufactures
    ...24-Port Managed Fiber Optic Switches 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ Product Overview The switches are L2+ 10G Switches based on new generation of high-performance hardware and fiberroad Operating System Platform (TOS). It ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SW24GF2GTM-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    24-Port Managed Fiber Optic Switch 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+

  •  930W Ibm Server Power Supply , Server Smps EX-PWR-930-ACfor Juniper Network Switch Manufactures
    ...-PWR-930-AC 930W Power Supply for Juniper Network Switch Juniper Networks EX-PWR-930-AC 930W Power Supply for Juniper Network Switch B/N: SERVER PSU BOX 1 PRIMARY STORAGE Item specifics Condition: 9 TO... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:EX-PWR-930-AC
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    930W Ibm Server Power Supply , Server Smps EX-PWR-930-ACfor Juniper Network Switch

  •  Managed Ethernet POE Powered Gigabit Switch , POE Powered Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Managed 24 port 48v poe switch +2 SFP Gigabit Port, cisco fiber optic switches compatiable Model: LNK-1024G Overview LNK-2024G is designed to build up rich, high-performance ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-1024G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Managed Ethernet POE Powered Gigabit Switch , POE Powered Network Switch

  •  24 Ports Cisco 6500 Modules Cisco 6500 Line Cards Expansion Type WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL Manufactures
    ... Cisco Switch Module WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL , Cisco Catalyst 6500 24-port Gigabit Switch Module Specification Part Number : WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL Feature: Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S Description : (1) Specifications: 1. Brand: CISCO... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Ports Cisco 6500 Modules Cisco 6500 Line Cards Expansion Type WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Ethernet 24 Ports SNMP Switch IEEE 802.3z SSH Encryptions Manufactures
    ...Ethernet 24 Ports SNMP Switch IEEE 802.3z SSH Encryptions Description: The netis ST3324G 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch is designed for medium and large business networking solutions, and it fully complies with IEEE802.3/... more
    Brand Name:24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch
    Model Number:ST3324G(ST3305)
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet 24 Ports SNMP Switch IEEE 802.3z SSH Encryptions

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 Port Cisco Power Supply Cisco Network Switch Catalyst 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S Manufactures
    ...24 Port Cisco Power Supply Cisco Network Switch Catalyst 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S The Description of WS-C3750X-24P-S : Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-24P-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24P-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    24 Port Cisco Power Supply Cisco Network Switch Catalyst 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  WS-C2960S-24PS-L 24 Port Poe Switch Manufactures
    ... receipt of payment Specifications Original Cisco WS-C2960S-24PS-L 24 Port Managed Switch PRODUCT DETAILS (WS-C2960S-24PS-L) Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24PS-L
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    WS-C2960S-24PS-L 24 Port Poe Switch

  •  24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Manufactures
    ...24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware processing... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-SW24GF8GT2TF-32F-4TF
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24P-E Manufactures
    ..., and cloud. They are the next generation of the industry’s most widely deployed switching platform. The Catalyst 9300 Series switches form the foundational building block for Software-Defined Access (SD-Access), Cisco... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9300-24P-E
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24P-E

  •  Cisco switch WS-C2960S-24TS-S Manufactures
    ...Dimension 44.5 cm x 30 cm x 4.5 cm Weight 4.5 kg Device Type Layer 2- 24 ports managed Switch Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Interfaces 24 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ 45 USB : 1 x 4 PIN USB Type A 1 x console - mini-USB... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco switch WS-C2960S-24TS-S

  •  Cisco switch WS-C3750X-24T-S New Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications WS-C3750X-24T-S Catalyst 3750-X Switch Product Type Managed, Stackable 24 ports L3 Switch Form Factor Fixed, Rack Mountable 1U, Stackable/Clustering Switch Port density - Uplinks 24 x 10/100/1000 Max Number of Stacks 9 Routing... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number: WS-C3750X-24T-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco switch WS-C3750X-24T-S New

  •  New CISCO 3750 WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst Switch 3750X Manufactures
    ...CISCO 3750 WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst Switch 3750X WS-C3750X-24S-S Product Details Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x Gigabit SFP Performance Switching fabric bandwidth : 160 Gbps ¦ Forwarding ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    New CISCO 3750 WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst Switch 3750X

  •  Catalyst C3560X series Catalyst 24 Port Network Switch WS-C3560X-24P-L Manufactures
    ... 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base General specifications Manufacturer cisco Manufacturer Part WS-C3560X-24P-L Product Description Catalyst 3560X-24P-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE Device Type Switch - 24 ports - managed... more
    Categories:5 Port Network Switch
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    Catalyst C3560X series Catalyst 24 Port Network Switch WS-C3560X-24P-L

  •  cisco switch gigabit 24 port WS-C3850-24T-S Manufactures
    ... optic switches WS-C3850-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base WS-C3850-24T-S Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Condition:NIB cisco fiber optic switches WS-C3850-24T-S 3. Part No.: CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S 4. Feature: Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24T-S
    Place of Origin:China

    cisco switch gigabit 24 port WS-C3850-24T-S

Tell “24 ports cisco switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0