•  Stranded Optical Fiber Ground Wire , 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Proof Stress ≥0.69GPa Manufactures
    ... for Optical Fiber Cable 1. Optical Fiber Characteristics The optical, geometrical, mechanical and environment characteristics of the ITU-T G.652.D optical fiber shall be accordance with below table: Characteristics Specified Values Units Optical... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Stranded Optical Fiber Ground Wire , 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Proof Stress ≥0.69GPa

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...1M (3ft) 12 Fibers LC/UPC SM Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC / UPC SM 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Manufactures
    ...Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: PVC... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6 Core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Cable Inner

  •  Multimode Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Cable Friendly Installation Diameter 2.5 Mm ~ 6 Mm Manufactures
    ...12 Fibers Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Description Sinohone has produced various air blown fiber cable types which are of good performance and compose a complete series of air blown products. Air blowing fiber is the... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ABF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Multimode Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Cable Friendly Installation Diameter 2.5 Mm ~ 6 Mm

  •  GYXTW 6 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Outdoor Single Mode Armoured Wire Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Riser, Direct Burial Armored fiber optic cable utilizes an interlocking armored design which eliminates the need to install rigid conduit to meet building codes. The armor provides added protection for installation in... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:GYXTW 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 6 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Outdoor Single Mode Armoured Wire Patch Cord

  •  24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured Manufactures
    ...Underground 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape Armoured Features: Choice of Fibre Type Colour code of Fibre High water resistance High crush resistance Choice Sheath Material Low attenuation and dispersion ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured

  •  Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability Manufactures
    ... 2-24 Cores Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable These cables are used as indoor distribution cables due to ease of their termination and connection. The installer can recognize saving from lower cost of termination of Tight buffer cables... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Cores Excellent Strip Force Stability

  •  Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed Manufactures
    ...distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor applications, including routing between buildings within ducts and inside building up to riser shafts. Description The distribution fiber optic cable consists of color-coded PVC... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:GJFY
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed

  •  GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Manufactures
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  •  100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Manufactures
    ... Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With 100m Span 1. General 1.1 The specification covers the construction and properties of single mode optical fiber cable. 1.2 The cable shall be used for aerial installation. 1.3 The cable generally meets any... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial

  •  High Performance MPO Fiber Optic Cable With Multi - Cores PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ...High Performance MPO Fiber Optic Cable With Multi - Cores PVC Jacket MPO Fiber Optic Cable deliver the performance and reliability needed in todays demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-99887
    Place of Origin:China

    High Performance MPO Fiber Optic Cable With Multi - Cores PVC Jacket

  •  GJBFJV Multi Fiber Optic Cable Moisture - Proof Crush Resistant CE Approved Manufactures
    ...Optical Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: Characteristics: 1. The loose tube filled with moisture-proof and water blocking compound ensue impermeable 2. ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    GJBFJV Multi Fiber Optic Cable Moisture - Proof Crush Resistant CE Approved

  •  ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable For Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 24 core fiber optic cable. 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. Maximum Span(m):100. 4.Structured : FRP strength member+ optical fiber+ ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ADSS 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  ADSS-china supplier ADSS Aerial self-supporting Outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable adss for Power Transmission Line Manufactures
    ...ADSS-china supplier ADSS Aerial self-supporting Outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable adss for Power Transmission Line Description: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250um, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:ADSS Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    ADSS-china supplier ADSS Aerial self-supporting Outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable adss for Power Transmission Line

  •  ADSS 90KN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA , Self Supporting Cable Manufactures
    ...ADSS 90KN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA , Self Supporting Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal self-supporting All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable for Bad Environment Description: Small cable diameter, light weight, 1,500m span, low attached load... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-ADSS Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ADSS 90KN Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA , Self Supporting Cable

  •  6 core fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...price Timely delivery 6 core fiber optic cable 6 core fiber optic cable / fiber optic cable / indoor fiber optic cable / breakout fiber optic cable/ optical fiber cable / fober optical cable - 6 core fiber optic cable features 1. Tight buffer fiber ease of... more
    Brand Name:ComUnion
    Model Number:Breakout fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    6 core fiber optic cable

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  24 Pairs Core Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Multi-Video , Computer Manufactures
    ...24 Pairs Core Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Multi-Video , Computer Specifications Fibra Optica 1.Stability Performance 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service 4.OEM was available Characteristics: 1. Stainess steel fiber loose tube ... more
    Brand Name:Sunlight
    Model Number:GYFTA53-24B
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    24 Pairs Core Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Multi-Video , Computer

  •  Tight - Buffered 24 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable For Premises Wiring SM 9 / 125 OS2 Manufactures
    ...24 Fibers Bulk Fiber Optic Cable SM 9 / 125 OS2 Tight - Buffered Distribution Indoor Cable GJFJV Tight-Buffered Distribution Cable contains several tight-buffered fibers bundled under the same jacket with kevlar strength members and sometimes fiberglass ... more
    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM
    Model Number:FIBER OPTIC CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Tight - Buffered 24 Bulk Fiber Optic Cable For Premises Wiring SM 9 / 125 OS2

  •  GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber Manufactures
    ...GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber Internal/External Tight Buffered Distribution Cable Description Multi-Purpose Tight Buffered Distribution cable provides a cost effective solution to all internal/... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GJYFJH-Ⅰ
    Place of Origin:China

    GJYFJH-Ⅰ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Tight Buffered 900µm secondary coated Fiber

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  •  GYXTW 6 core fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ... Lin’an Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier of all kinds of Fiber Optic cables whichinclude: 2 core fiber optic cable, 12 core fiber optical cable, 24 core optical fiber cable, up to 288 core optic fiber cable, LowSmoke Zero... more
    Brand Name:sinnso
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW 6 core fiber optic cable

Tell “24 core fiber optic cable color code” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0