•  155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km Manufactures
    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223
    Place of Origin:China

    155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

  •  1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AT-G8T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Manufactures
    ...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST  For Giga Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST 1x9 Module For Giga Media Converter Description 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~2.67Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical port that is compatible with the industry... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYSFP1X9
    Place of Origin:China

    1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi SC ST For Giga Media Converter

  •  10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Manufactures
    ...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

  •  SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  •  AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Manufactures
    ...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable

  •  CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...100G Infiniband CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module OTU4 Compatible CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF Specification: P/N CFP-100G-SR10 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M(OM3)/150M(OM4) Wavelenth ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:FTR-100GCS-SR10C
    Place of Origin:China

    CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks Manufactures
    ...SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches and third party equipment that supports SFP transceivers. Select... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces SFP Transceiver / fiber optic transceiver module for Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn Manufactures
    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Overview XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 1310 mn

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver Manufactures
    ...80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ♦ No ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GX-H155-ZRC
    Place of Origin:China

    80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  100GHz DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module with 40km Link Length , RoHS6 Manufactures
    ...100GHz DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module with 40km Link Length , RoHS6 Quick Detail: Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. Suitable for use... more
    Brand Name:GB-LINK
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    100GHz DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module with 40km Link Length , RoHS6

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) Manufactures
    ...25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) AFBR-53B3EZ , 5 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC) 1.25/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel/Storage, 1x9, Ext... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-53B3EZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-53B3EZ, 1.25G 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC)

  •  Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength Manufactures
    ..., WDM 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M With FC Single Fiber Port 20Km 1310/1550nm Function failures of the fiber optic transceiver include transmitter failure and receiver failure and problems are concentrated in the following aspects: 1, Optical interface... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC901F35-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Standard 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver FP / DFB Laser 1310 / 1550 Wavelength

  •  100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CPSG-113L1SN-LX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber Manufactures
    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber JCOPEL SFP module fiber optic transceivers can support from 155m to 10G data transmitter, reach distance from 300M to 80KM are available. We also support the SFO modules in... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:SFP Module
    Place of Origin:China

    155M SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength 2KM LC Port 2 Fiber

  •  LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP Manufactures
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FE-1310SM 100base-lx sfp fiber optic transceiver module for  telecom industrial Manufactures
    ...FE-1310SM 100base-lx sfp fiber optic transceiver module for telecom industrial [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Alcatel-Lucent GSM wireless base station in stock. We have Alcatel-Lucent optical transceiver module all version in this ... more
    Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent
    Model Number:FE-1310SM
    Place of Origin:Sweden

    FE-1310SM 100base-lx sfp fiber optic transceiver module for telecom industrial

  •  1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD Manufactures
    ...1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD

  •  fiber optical transceiver module Manufactures
    ...fiber optical transceiver module Features: PIN/APD photodiode receiver Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface RoHS compliant fiber optical transceiver module 10G SFP+ /XFP/X2/XPAK Transceiver Module Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-... more
    Data rate:155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/10G
    Mode:Single Mode,Multimode
    Fiber Type:Simplex, Duplex

    fiber optical transceiver module

Tell “1x9 fiber optic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0