•  SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Manufactures
    ...SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Quick Benefits: Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord Low Insertion and Back Reflection Loss SM Compliance to GR-326-CORE MM Compliance to... more
    Brand Name:ODM,OEM,Geehe
    Model Number:Geehe- LC 007
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China Mainland

    SC LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket

  •  1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal protection... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  •  FC To FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH  LTE Room Equipment Manufactures
    ...fiber optic patch cord single mode FC to FC fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: New light 3m / 5m standard length lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is available in both singlemode and multimode versions... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Model Number:NL001
    Place of Origin:China

    FC To FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH LTE Room Equipment

  •  SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper

  •  SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer Manufactures
    ...SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer
    Place of Origin:China

    SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer

  •  TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Supplier g652d fiber cable sc upc patch cordPVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ... more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QPCST UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter

  •  Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord / Customized Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-PC-AUTO-SCA
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord / Customized Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:Duplex SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , 5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord Manufactures
    ... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

  •  Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector Manufactures
    ...72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-PC-SC-SM-72F-20M
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

  •  Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to match ! Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM
    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  •  MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN Manufactures
    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

  •  1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Manufactures
    ...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured ... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LCUPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

  •  FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ... FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex Description: Type: SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DX-3.0mm-10M Mode: Singlemode Ferrule End-face: APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1m... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10M FTTH Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Singlemode Mutimode Simplex Duplex

  •  RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 Manufactures
    ... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Manufactures
    ... Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1m, 2m... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network

Tell “1m sc fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0