•  Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Module Manufactures
    ...-SW= 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, spare DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC DS-SFP-FC16G-LW= 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC, spare DS-SFP-FC16GELW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel ELW SFP+, LC DS-SFP-FC16GELW= 16 Gbps Fibre Channel ELW... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Module

  •  Cicsco SFP GLC Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... 16 Gbps Fibre Channel DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Overview DS-SFP-FC16G-SW is a Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ Transceiver, providing Fibre Channel connectivity for 4/8/16-Gbps ports on the MDS 9000 Family platform. It offers 4/8/16-Gbps autosensing Fibre... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    Cicsco SFP GLC Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 16 Gbps Fibre Channel

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Enterprise Class PowerVault MD3 Fibre Channel Network Storage Devices Array Family Manufactures
    ...PowerVault MD3 Fibre Channel Storage Array Family Introducing 16 Gb Fibre Channel technology for high performance and high capacity storage Consolidate your Fibre Channel storage with the PowerVault MD3 Fibre Channel Array family. These arrays are ideal ... more
    Brand Name:Dell
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Enterprise Class PowerVault MD3 Fibre Channel Network Storage Devices Array Family

  •  16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Adapter For High Bandwidth Storage Traffic Manufactures
    ...ORIGINAL DELL P9J2D QLOGIC 2662 DUAL PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA LOW PROFILE Highlights 16 Gbps per port maximum throughput for high bandwidth storage (SAN) traffic Over 1.2 million IOPS reduces latency ... more
    Brand Name:DELL
    Model Number:406-BBBH
    Place of Origin:SG

    16Gb Fibre Channel HBA Adapter For High Bandwidth Storage Traffic

  •  DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver ,   Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps Manufactures
    ...-FC16G-LW Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ is designed to provide Fibre Channel connectivity for the 4/8/16-Gbps ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family platform.The DS-SFP-FC16G-LW offers 4/8/16-Gbps autosensing Fibre Channel connectivity... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Fiber Optic Driver , Fiber Optic Module CISCO ORIGINAL 10-2673-01 16 Gbps

  •  AFBR-5921ALZ 2.125/1.063 GBd SFF 2x5 Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage Manufactures
    ...AFBR-5921ALZ 2.125/1.063 GBd MMF Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage 2x5 Ext Temp (-10℃ to 85℃) RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-5921ALZ LINK-PP Part ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-5921ALZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-5921ALZ 2.125/1.063 GBd SFF 2x5 Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage

  •  2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module Manufactures
    ...Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module GEZHI Photonics CWDM (Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing) ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-2CH CWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Channels Acess Network CWDM Mux Demux ABS Pigtailed Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1U Management 2 Channels XFP To XFP OEO Optical Media Converter Card Manufactures
    ... of XFP transceivers that support SONET OC-192, SONET OC-192,10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbps Fiber Channel, and G.709. The modules enable an extremely wide range of optical infrastructure solutions including... more
    Brand Name:FIBERROAD
    Model Number:FR8000-OTUXXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Management 2 Channels XFP To XFP OEO Optical Media Converter Card

  •  N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5672up Switch , 10 GE 48 Port Nexus Network Switch Manufactures
    Cisco Nexus 5672UP Series Gigabit Switch 10 GE 48-Port N5K-C5672UP Product Information Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches are designed to deliver high-density top-of-rack (ToR) Layer 2 and Layer 3, 10/40 Gigabit Ethernet with unified ports in compact one-, ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N5K-C5672UP
    Place of Origin:USA

    N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5672up Switch , 10 GE 48 Port Nexus Network Switch

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector Manufactures
    2km 10G SFP + AOC & DAC Cable Compatible 40G Cables Active Optical Cable SFP+ DAC (direct attach cable), also named SFP+ DAC twinax cable or SFP+ direct attach copper cable, is a fixed assembly with a fixed length, and the SFP+ connector modules ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-022
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector

  •  80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length Manufactures
    Product Image Cisco compatible GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km ♦ Detail: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Product Description Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    80km Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000 BASE -ZX SFP 1550nm Wave Length

  •  18 CH CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Duplex  1270nm To 1610nm 1U Rack Mount Manufactures
    ... The CWDM Mux Demux covers all channels from 1270nm to 1610nm in 20nm increments. Without replacing any infrastructure, it totally supports data rates up to180 Gbps by being completely protocol transparent.The... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:CWDM18CH
    Place of Origin:China

    18 CH CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Duplex 1270nm To 1610nm 1U Rack Mount

  •  SN1000Q HP PN QW971 16Gb PCIe Fibre Channel Card HBA Hewlett-Packard Manufactures
    ... XP20000/XP24000 P2000 G3 EVA 4400/4400s EVA6400/8400 System Requirements General Information Product Type Fibre Channel Card Product Name StoreFabric SN1000Q 16GB 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Manufacturer Part Number more
    Brand Name:HP
    Model Number:QW971A SN1000Q
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 PCS

    SN1000Q HP PN QW971 16Gb PCIe Fibre Channel Card HBA Hewlett-Packard

  •  StorageWorks 81E 8GB SP PCI-E FC HBA Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Manufactures
    ... 81E PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter 2.8 Gbps Fibre Channel 3.also supply AJ763A,AJ764A AJ762A StorageWorks 81E PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Single Port - host bus adapter AJ762A StorageWorks 81E PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter... more
    Model Number:AJ762A
    Place of Origin:china
    Kind:Internal

    StorageWorks 81E 8GB SP PCI-E FC HBA Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Areca Battery Backup ARC-4607T2 Thunderbolt 2 to 16 Gbps FC Adapter Manufactures
    ... to 16Gb external Fibre Channel storage devices. ARC-4607T2 offers dual 16 Gbps Fibre Channel ports that will auto negotiate with 16Gb, 8Gb, and 4Gb FC devices. With dual 16Gbps Fibre Channel ports and dual 20 Gbps Thunderbolt 2 ports... more
    Categories:Home Battery Storage Systems
    Telephone:909-606-1111
    Country/Region:china

    Areca Battery Backup ARC-4607T2 Thunderbolt 2 to 16 Gbps FC Adapter

    tekram company
    [China]
  •  40m Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Single Fiber LC Receptacle Manufactures
    ...40m Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Single Fiber LC Receptacle Features Up to 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UBSFPP-40
    Place of Origin:China

    40m Fibre Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Single Fiber LC Receptacle

  •  Ancot FCAccess1000 Fibre Channel Analyzer Manufactures
    ... fiber or copper media at 1.0625 Gbps (can be upgraded to 2.125 Gbps later) Engineers are no longer restricted in their ability to diagnose and optimize Fibre Channel systems. Whether operated locally, in the... more
    Categories:Analyzer Instrument
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    Ancot FCAccess1000 Fibre Channel Analyzer

  •  1m / 3.3 FT 40 GbE Direct-Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable FOR Ethernet 1G / 10G / Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... / 10G / Fibre Channel Specifications 4*10 GbE direct-attached QSFP+ to four SFP+ copper breakout cable, 1 m, 3 m, or 5 m. Specifications: QSFP (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) Splitter Cable - 1m (3.3 ft) Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gbps Rated Connector... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1m / 3.3 FT 40 GbE Direct-Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable FOR Ethernet 1G / 10G / Fibre Channel

  •  Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... Category: Products Tags: Repair, SAS, SATA, Test Description Reviews (0) Product Description Features SATA 6.0 Gbps interface supported SATA 6.0 Gbps supported. Up to 144PB HDD is supported. Register and edit inspection details (operation modes... more
    Categories:SAS Hard Drive
    Telephone:951-475-7196
    Country/Region:china

    Fibre Channel

  •  Cisco Nexus Switches N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5600 Platform 10 Gbps Switches Manufactures
    ... 5672UP Switch The Cisco Nexus 5672UP Switch (Figure 1) is a 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40-Gbps on uplink and network-facing ports) switch offering wire-speed performance for up to seventy... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N5K-C5672UP
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Nexus Switches N5K-C5672UP Cisco Nexus 5600 Platform 10 Gbps Switches

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
Tell “16 gbps fibre channel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0