•   Manufactures
    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Module Cisco X2-10GB-ER Specifications: Genuine Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ER 10G Base 10-2266-02 1550NM Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ER Wired Connectivity 10G Optical Transceiver , Copper SFP Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  •   Manufactures
    ...-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Manufacture Cisco Part Number SFP-10G-SR-S Product Type CISCO SFP Module Configuration Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Condition Factory New Sealed original Warranty One Year Cisco 10GBASE-SR... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S
    Place of Origin:United States

    Multimode 10GBASE-SR Cisco SFP Modules Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available Features: Transceiver with negotiate SR LR, ZR laser diode... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-CVR-SFP+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G X2 Transceiver Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...CWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 1490nm 1510nm CWDM-X2-xxxx Specification: P/N CWDM-X2-xxxx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength CWDM 1470nm-1610nm Distance 40KM/80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-X2-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 1490nm 1510nm CWDM-X2-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-42.94
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Specifications item Specificaiton: CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Module 1. Brand: CISCO 2. Model no.: CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Module 3. Feature: Original... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=
    Place of Origin:The U.S

    Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR

  •   Manufactures
    ...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

  •   Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW Specifications Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach Cisco/Juniper/HP/Extreme/Huawei/Nortel/H3C Compatible FCC CE Ro Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-XFP-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    MMF Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300m With Duplex LC Connector For 10GBASE-SR/SW

  •   Manufactures
    ...Specifications X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment Fast delivery, X2-10Gb-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 10G/OC192/STM-64 X2 1550nm 80km DDM fiber... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SMF 10g X 2 Module 10gbase-ER Module Cisco , 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

Tell “10gbase sr x2 module cisco” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0