•  Durable Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 10GBASE SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= Manufactures
    ...Cisco Origianl New Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Durable Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 10GBASE SR X2 Module X2-10GB-SR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Manufactures
    ... Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 SR... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module

  •  10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver Manufactures
    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Manufactures
    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:X2-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

  •  1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Manufactures
    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR Manufactures
    ...Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * Transmission distance up to 10km ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM Manufactures
    ...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM

  •  Ethernet Interface Module Cisco Line Card X2 Port Type 15.4W WS-X6816-10G-2T Manufactures
    ...WS-X6816-10G-2T ---- Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series Ethernet Interface Module Overview (WS-X6816-10G-2T) WS-X6816-10G-2T is 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module for Cisco Catalyst 6500 E-series switch... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6816-10G-2T
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Interface Module Cisco Line Card X2 Port Type 15.4W WS-X6816-10G-2T

  •  Finisar 10GBASE ZR XFP Module Dual LC Connector Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Finisar 10GBASE ZR XFP Module Dual LC Connector Gigabit Fiber Transceiver FTLX1811M3 Finisar FTLX1811M3 10GBASE-ZR XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 80km DOM This Finisar FTLX1811M3 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FTLX1811M3
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar 10GBASE ZR XFP Module Dual LC Connector Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR Manufactures
    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ... more
    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A
    Place of Origin:china

    10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF Manufactures
    ...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF

  •  10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

  •  Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Manufactures
    ...Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector

  •  HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! Manufactures
    ...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!!

  •  HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW Manufactures
    ...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm... more
    Brand Name:X2-10GB-SR
    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW

  •  X2-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF Manufactures
    ...10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF

  •  850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Manufactures
    ...850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASESR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single mode fiber 850 300M... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASESR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter Manufactures
    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

  •  NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW HP J8436A Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Tell “10gbase sr x2 module cisco” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0