•  10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength Manufactures
    10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:8.5~10.52G Wavelength:1310nm Reach:10KM TOP (C):-40~85 Features l Compliant to SFP+ MSA l Fully RoHS Compliant l All metal housing for superior EMI performance l Operating data rate up to 10.52Gbps l High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA l LC duplex connector l Hot pluggable 20pin connector l Low power consumption more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength

  •  SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC Manufactures
    Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR for 10G Fiber Channel Description: SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431 Rev4.1). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial data at up to 10.3125 Gbps, with link characteristics complied with 10... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC

  •  100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM Manufactures
    100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This CALIX 100-01511 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Calix® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CALIX 100-01511
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM

  •  Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10G 1550nm 80km DOM SFP+ Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * Wavelength: 1550nm * Max Distance: 40km * Fiber Type: SMF * Connector: DuplexLC * DDM: With DDM * Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Applications * 10GBASE-ER/EW (with/without FEC) * 10G Fiber Channel (with/without FEC) Features * Form Factor: SFP more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver

  •  40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794 Manufactures
    40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC, 10m Form Factor: QSFP+ to SFP+ Compatibility CISCO,HP,JUNIPER... Protocol: 40G TO 10G Length 10M Cable Length 10M Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0 High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C Diagnostics: DDM/DOM Situation Brand new Individually Tested YES Cable Type Active optical cable Connector: SFP+ TO SFP+ Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO Product Do you test all products? Yes, full test with test report to you before delivery. Which brand switch can be ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC Active Optical Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    40G AOC Active Optical 10m HDMI Cable QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout IEC 60794

  •  Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance Manufactures
    10G Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Description: JUHUA\'s SFP-S55LXG80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance uncooled 850nm Vcsel transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receivSmall Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1.They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80
    Place of Origin:China

    Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong]
  •  60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Manufactures
    ...60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector

  •  CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance Manufactures
    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance

  •  10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Manufactures
    ...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC
    Place of Origin:China

    10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10G 1310NM SFP Transceiver Module XYT Tech SFP LR 10KM / 20KM Fiber Optic Module Manufactures
    ...10G 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module XYT-tech SFP LR 10km 20km Fiber Optic Module SFP+ -10G-1310nm-SM-10km-DDM 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver SFP+ -10G-1310nm-SM-10km-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP+LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1310NM SFP Transceiver Module XYT Tech SFP LR 10KM / 20KM Fiber Optic Module

  •  X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Manufactures
    ...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance Manufactures
    ...10G Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module1550nm SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Description: JUHUA's SFP-S55LXG80 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80
    Place of Origin:China

    Small 10g Sfp Transceiver , Bidirectional 10gbe Sfp Transceiver 80km Distance

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Manufactures
    ...10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  •  10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ...10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel. It is suitable for single-mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1541.35nm LC Connector With DDM Function Manufactures
    ...SFP+ 10G transceiver DWDM 80KM 1541.35nm DDM Features: 1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae 2. Suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XP-D4510-80D
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1541.35nm LC Connector With DDM Function

  •  10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Manufactures
    ... To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case Temperature 0°C~70°C Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ Overview... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:X2 To Sfp+ adaptor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet

  •  SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible Avaya AA1403017-E6 Manufactures
    ...SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible AA1403017-E6 Avaya Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP transmitter... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible Avaya AA1403017-E6

  •  10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Manufactures
    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10
    Place of Origin:China

    10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64,10G Ethernet,80 km 10G... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD
    Place of Origin:China

    3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Manufactures
    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode

  •  Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree 5. 1550nm EML transmitter, PIN ... more
    Brand Name:RayOptek
    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  10G  1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Fiber LC optical BIDI sfp+ transceiver module Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional ... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Fiber LC optical BIDI sfp+ transceiver module

  •  10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1470nm ~1610nm fiber optic active transceivers component Manufactures
    ...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1470nm to1610nm fiber optic active transceivers component More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com HuiGoo Optic Co.,... more
    Brand Name:10g sfp
    Model Number:sfp dwdm 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1470nm ~1610nm fiber optic active transceivers component

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ Manufactures
    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+

  •  Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9100B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4859C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet

Tell “10g sfp transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0