10g multimode fiber distance

- 63 Products Available
  •  Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Converter Manufactures
    ... and receive one module, stable performance, and good quality Apply to all kinds of optical fiber digital transmission environment Converter has two light mouth, and realize the mode and multimode fiber, between the more
    Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG
    Model Number:ZG-E102
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Converter

  •  10G Xenpak Module,High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ...10G Xenpak Module,High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Xenpak Module,High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber

  •  SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber-optic Patch Cord for Long Distance and Local Light Transmission Network Manufactures
    ... are available Specifications: Fiber type: single or multi-mode 50/125, 62.5/125, 10G Single mode fiber: 8/125, 8.3/125, 8.7/125 and 9/125μm Multi-mode fiber: 50/125 and 62.5/125μm and 10G Cable type: simplex... more
    Brand Name:otrans
    Model Number:SC-ST MM Duplex patch cord
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber-optic Patch Cord for Long Distance and Local Light Transmission Network

  •  Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Converter Manufactures
    ... and receive one module, stable performance, and good quality Apply to all kinds of optical fiber digital transmission environment Converter has two light mouth, and realize the mode and multimode fiber, between the more
    Brand Name:ZHONGGUANG
    Model Number:ZG-E102-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Single-mode and Multimode Fiber Converter

  •  Multimode Fiber Transceiver SFP+ Optical Transceiver Allied Telesis Compatible Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Transceiver SFP+ Optical Transceiver Allied Telesis Compatible Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s ... more
    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver
    Model Number:sfp-10g-er
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Multimode Fiber Transceiver SFP+ Optical Transceiver Allied Telesis Compatible

  •  Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km Enterasys Compatible Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km Enterasys Compatible Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.... more
    Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Multimode Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km Enterasys Compatible

  •  10G Xenpak Module,Single 3.3V Xenpak-10GB-SR,10G Xenpak Transceiver, TTL Logic Interface Manufactures
    ... Xenpak-10GB-SR,10G Xenpak Transceiver, TTL Logic Interface XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Module,Single 3.3V Xenpak-10GB-SR,10G Xenpak Transceiver, TTL Logic Interface

  •  10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Module,10G Xenpak MMF For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector Manufactures
    ... a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers come in three types which include; Xenpak 10GB SR, Xenpak 10GB LR and 40km Xenpak 10 GP ER. OE-Link is your reliable supplier of 10G XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    0.3km-80Km Cisco 10G Xenpak Module SC LRM,850nm MMF For 10GE Switches With LC Connector

  •  SC LR 10G Xenpak Module,SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak 10g lr Manufactures
    ... 10G Xenpak Module,SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak 10g lr XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module,SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak 10g lr

  •  10G Xenpak Module,IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10G Xenpak SFP Manufactures
    ...10G Xenpak Module,IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10G Xenpak SFP XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Module,IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10G Xenpak SFP

  •  IEEE802.3ae 10G-LR 1310nm Xenpak 10G SFP,70 Pin Connector With XAUI Electrical Interface Manufactures
    ... Xenpak 10G SFP,70 Pin Connector With XAUI Electrical Interface XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    IEEE802.3ae 10G-LR 1310nm Xenpak 10G SFP,70 Pin Connector With XAUI Electrical Interface

  •  0.3km-80Km 850nm Finisar 10G Xenpak Transceiver FTLX8561E2,Duplex LC Connector Interface Manufactures
    ... 850nm Finisar 10G Xenpak Transceiver FTLX8561E2,Duplex LC Connector Interface XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    0.3km-80Km 850nm Finisar 10G Xenpak Transceiver FTLX8561E2,Duplex LC Connector Interface

  •  10G XENPAK,220m-120km Telecom Datacom Cisco 10G Xenpak,850nm-1610nm SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Telecom Datacom Cisco 10G Xenpak,850nm-1610nm SFP Transceiver XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G XENPAK,220m-120km Telecom Datacom Cisco 10G Xenpak,850nm-1610nm SFP Transceiver

  •  10G XENPAK,1310nm 10km SMF 10G Xenpak,1310nm DFB Transmitter Compliant With MSA SFP Manufactures
    ... SMF 10G Xenpak,1310nm DFB Transmitter Compliant With MSA SFP XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G XENPAK,1310nm 10km SMF 10G Xenpak,1310nm DFB Transmitter Compliant With MSA SFP

  •  Cisco Compatible 10G Xenpak Transceiver For Network Switch , Small Factor Pluggable Manufactures
    ... Compatible 10G Xenpak Transceiver For Network Switch , Small Factor Pluggable XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 multimode fiber the... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Cisco Compatible 10G Xenpak Transceiver For Network Switch , Small Factor Pluggable

  •  10G Xenpak Transceiver,SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers come in three types which include; Xenpak 10GB SR, Xenpak 10GB LR and 40km Xenpak 10 GP ER. OE-Link is your reliable supplier of 10G XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Transceiver,SR 10G Xenpak Module MMF 850nm 300m xenpak for 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  •  10G Xenpak Transceiver Compatible With Nortel / Extreme / Foundry / Alcatel Manufactures
    ... a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers come in three types which include; Xenpak 10GB SR, Xenpak 10GB LR and 40km Xenpak 10 GP ER. OE-Link is your reliable supplier of 10G XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G Xenpak Transceiver Compatible With Nortel / Extreme / Foundry / Alcatel

  •  1.8w 10g Xenpak SR Trx850nm 300m Xenapk-85192-SRD With SC Duplex Connector Manufactures
    ... a G652 multimode fiber the Xenpak transceivers come in three types which include; Xenpak 10GB SR, Xenpak 10GB LR and 40km Xenpak 10 GP ER. OE-Link is your reliable supplier of 10G XENPAK... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1.8w 10g Xenpak SR Trx850nm 300m Xenapk-85192-SRD With SC Duplex Connector

Tell “10g multimode fiber distance” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0