•  SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance Manufactures
    ...-SR 10G multimode Product description: P/n:SFP-25G-SR Wavelength:850nm Warranty:1 years rate:25G Operating temperature:0~70 °C distance:10km Module type: SFP+ Transmission distance: 100 meters Transmission medium: multimode fiber Transmission wavelength... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance

  •  10G Multimode 300m XFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ..., Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10Gb / s XFP transceiver XFP-10G-MM-SR 300m , 850nm DESCRIPTION : 10G 850nm XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-SR/SW per 802.3ae, and it can... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    10G Multimode 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

  •  Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors Manufactures
    ...Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors Feature: 1.High speed,high bandwidth 2.No electromagnetic leakage 3.No electromagnetic interference 4.Long-distance transmission 5.Housing material: stainless steel Quick ... more
    Brand Name:JARCH
    Model Number:JSR-FO-MJP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Professional Stainless Steel Fiber Optic rotary joint / FORJ electrical connectors

  •  Fast Network Fiber Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Manufactures
    ...Fast Ethernet networks Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-84836
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Network Fiber Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  •  12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Descriptions: - Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance Manufactures
    ...40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with SR for multimode fiber Description: Three types of 40G QSFP + optical modules: 40G QSFP + SR4 150m, 40G QSFP + LR4 ... more
    Brand Name:Non brand
    Model Number:HLIN-QSFP+-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance

  •  Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C Manufactures
    ... Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module, 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, and 4-port more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS - X6716-10G -3C

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color Manufactures
    ...-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX-OM4-3.0mm-Violet
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PC-E200
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface For Data Centers Manufactures
    ...00G CFP SR10 Fiber Optical Transceiver / 3C-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, ... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface For Data Centers

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver Manufactures
    ...10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of distance... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D57-80CK
    Place of Origin:China

    10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver

  •  10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable XFP LC Simplex SM 20KM Manufactures
    ... XFP Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 1270/1330nm SM 20KM Ethernet is the most widely used technology in the high performance LAN environment. Like Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Ethernet also supports single mode or multimode fiber. The... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable XFP LC Simplex SM 20KM

  •  Compatible 10GBase-LRM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver LC HP SFP Fiber Module Manufactures
    ...: SFP+SR 850nm Package: SFP 10GB Wavelength: 850nm Condition: Brand new Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Distance: 300m Fiber Connector: LC Logo: Can be customized CE RoHS: Compliant Specifications: 1. HP compatible J9150A 2. 10Gb... more
    Model Number:J9150A SFP+
    Place of Origin:china
    Minimum Order Quantity:1kit

    Compatible 10GBase-LRM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver LC HP SFP Fiber Module

  •  FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord

  •  High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei Manufactures
    ... SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  •  Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Our FOCC these are OM3 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both end. Called... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:576
    Place of Origin:China

    Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    .... Thus the quality of the fiber optic patch cords are important for the whole system reliablity. 10G multimode fiber optic patch cables: 10Gig multimode fibers are specially designed 50/125 micron fiber optimized for 850nm VCSEL laser based... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Country/Region:china

    OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver  for Ethernet networking Manufactures
    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10Gigabit 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet networking Note: If you can not find us here, please go for this link. And We always have customer service in this link place : https://grt-china.en.alibaba.com/product/... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-8310NL-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    H-8310NL-S SFP+ 10 Gigabit multimode 850nm 300m reach Optical Transceiver for Ethernet networking

  •  HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF10 Manufactures
    ...: eKL-HF10 Exclusive product,HDMI 1.4 version optical fiber extender, support 4Kx2K Work distance:multi modes:300M,Single mode:10KM/20KM/60KM(customized) 1. Exclusive product,HDMI 1.4 version optical fiber extender, support 4Kx2K 2. High speed... more
    Brand Name:eKL
    Model Number:eKL-HF10
    Place of Origin:China

    HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF10

Tell “10g multimode fiber distance” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0