•  SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance Manufactures
    ...-SR 10G multimode Product description: P/n:SFP-25G-SR Wavelength:850nm Warranty:1 years rate:25G Operating temperature:0~70 °C distance:10km Module type: SFP+ Transmission distance: 100 meters Transmission medium: multimode fiber Transmission wavelength... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    SFP-25G-SR 10G Multimode Fiber Module 850nm Wavelength 10km Distance

  •  Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance Manufactures
    ...Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up to... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex LC RJ45 Multimode Fiber Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance

  •  220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box Manufactures
    ... 1.4 Video Signal OM3 Multimode Fiber MIni HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal through... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-MN-HDMI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    OM3 HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender , Multimode Fiber Hdmi To Optical Cable Converter Box

  •  Zipcord 62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Jumpers , SC To LC Fiber Patch Cord RoHS Approved Manufactures
    ...Zipcord 62.5/125μm Multimode Fiber Jumper SC-LC Patch Cord 3M The 62.5/125μm multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC MM DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Zipcord 62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Jumpers , SC To LC Fiber Patch Cord RoHS Approved

  •  High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ...High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 850nm, up to 300 m on multimode fiber, SC connector Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:10110-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Quality SC 10G Xenpak Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SFP-10G-LRM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 1310nm Wavelength With DDM Function Manufactures
    ...SFP-10G-LRM Multi Mode 10G 1310nm 220m LRM SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Function Description: SFP+ LRM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over Mutli mode optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    SFP-10G-LRM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 1310nm Wavelength With DDM Function

  •  Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member Manufactures
    .../MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aramid Yarn Strength Member

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Manufactures
    ...OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Description: The OM3 patch cord is manufactured, Applying of enhanced 50/125um optical fiber, which could ensure reliable data communication of 10... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:OM3 SC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue

  •  10M Active Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption Manufactures
    ... Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption​ QSFP active optical cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    10M Active Optical QSFP To QSFP Cable Multimode Fiber Low Power Consumption

  •  300M 850Nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Dual Multimode Fiber Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr Manufactures
    ...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:Sfp-10G-Sr
    Place of Origin:China

    300M 850Nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Dual Multimode Fiber Transceiver Sfp-10G-Sr

  •  850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Port Manufactures
    ...Product informations: HT-SFP- 10Gbps Optical Transceiver 850nm Multimode LC Duplex Port Fiber Port: LC Port: Duplex Speed: 10G Distance: 300m Wave Length: 850 P/N: HT-85-192-M3 P/N AXS85-192-M3 Brand KCO Product... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-SFP-10Gbps-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Multimode Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Port

  •  FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...: Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000, ODVA, NSN, ... Mode: multiple mode or MM (multimode) Fiber number: 6 cores 6fibers or 6 fo Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM6fo-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode MMF 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m For J9150 J9151 J9153 Manufactures
    ... 300m Multimode MMF SFP+ Fiber SFP-10G-SR Product Description Tibtronix Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TSPLXG03D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Multimode MMF 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m For J9150 J9151 J9153

  •  QSFP+ Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10gbase Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Sfp+ Aoc On Om3 Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ... Om3 Multimode Fiber Description SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to 10G Ethernet, and high-performance computing applications. The integrated cable transmits 10Gbps data in each direction over a loose tube fiber with distance... more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:10G SFP+ AOC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Sfp+ Aoc On Om3 Multimode Fiber

  •  2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125 Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex, 1 fiber - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 2.0m - Mode: Multimode 62.5/... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-62.5/125-sx-0.9mm-1.5-LSZH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0 m Fiber Optical Pigtail Multimode LC Simplex Pigtail Connector 62.5 / 125

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  8 Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Simplex SC Port Black Color Manufactures
    ...10-100M 1 Fiber 8 Ethernet Singlemode Sinplex Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Description: Communication Telecom Level Fiber Media Converter series is completed 10 / 100 Base- TX to 100 Base- FX, 10/100/... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-MC-1F8E-100M-SM-001
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Simplex SC Port Black Color

  •  Durable Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Converter Supporting Flow Control 26×70×93mm Manufactures
    ...100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , SM to MM , Full Duplex or Half Duplex , Built-in 128Kbyte RAM , ... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-SFP0101F 3C-SFP0102F 3C-MC-R14-SFP-100
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Converter Supporting Flow Control 26×70×93mm

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1single multimode fiber,VCSEL,OM3 300m Manufactures
    ... 1CH 850nm 10G signal over 1 multimode fiber to 300m,which is applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up to 300m distance 4,Compliant with... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-SFTR85-10-300
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module over 1single multimode fiber,VCSEL,OM3 300m

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    [Hongkong,China]
Tell “10g multimode fiber distance” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0