•  GLC - T Digital 1000BASE-T SFP copper Transceiver , sfp transceiver module RJ -45 Connector Manufactures
    ... 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N GLC-T Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-T-C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC - T Digital 1000BASE-T SFP copper Transceiver , sfp transceiver module RJ -45 Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

  •  GLC-T SFP Modules for Category , RJ-45 Connector SFP Copper Transceiver Manufactures
    ...GLC-T SFP Modules for Category , RJ-45 Connector SFP Copper Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-T1
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T SFP Modules for Category , RJ-45 Connector SFP Copper Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC J8177A 100M HP 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module With RJ-45 Connector Manufactures
    ...FC J8177A 100M HP 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module With RJ-45 Connector Specification: P/N J8177A-A Datarate 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:J8177A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC J8177A 100M HP 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module With RJ-45 Connector

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Original SFP Modules Manufactures
    ... SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation <1.05 W typical Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T 1000BASE-T Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Original SFP Modules

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T Manufactures
    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-Copper
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T

  •  GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Ø TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function Ø Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ø Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus Ø10/100/1000Base compliant... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T2-R
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Manufactures
    ... to support new applications, technologies and future growth. It provides you SC,FC or ST connectors for your fiber optic cables and RJ45 for twisted pair UTP cable connection. The maximum... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K

  •  Sfp Rj45 Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T Manufactures
    ...RJ-45 Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Product Information Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Sfp Rj45 Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module Gagibit Eternet GLC-T 1000BASE-T

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  GPON OLT B+ SFP Fiber Module WHTD RTXM167-522DM 143101 For Hua Wei ZTE Switchs Manufactures
    ...-S Optical module SFP-FX/OC3-M2K 100/155M SFP ( Multimode 2km/1310nm, LC)Multimode Transceiver SFP-FX/OC3-S15K 100/155M SFP ( Singlemode 15km/1310nm, LC) SFP-FX/OC3-S40K 100/155M SFP ( Singlemode 40km/1310nm, LC) SFP-FX... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:WHTD GPON OLT B+ Module
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON OLT B+ SFP Fiber Module WHTD RTXM167-522DM 143101 For Hua Wei ZTE Switchs

  •  1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance Manufactures
    ...New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:The U.S

    1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Arista SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ-45 Manufactures
    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MA-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Arista SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ-45

  •  Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions Manufactures
    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No Commercial Temperature... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions

  •  Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module Manufactures
    ...Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module SFP Fiber media Converter 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connectorchoice 4.3yrs warranty Description ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:BT-950SM-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module

  •  SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L= ... more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module

  •  10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper Fiber SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Features l Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) l Fully metallic enclosure for... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RTSFP-GB-P3
    Place of Origin:China

    10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Copper Fiber SFP Transceiver Module For 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N T-P-S Datarate 1.25G Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:T-P-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet

  •  cisco sfp transceiver module RJ45 , 10M / 100M / 1000M and 100m Manufactures
    ...cisco sfp transceiver module RJ45 , 10M / 100M / 1000M and 100m Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:10/100/1000M 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:100M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:N/A 7.Connector:RJ45 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    cisco sfp transceiver module RJ45 , 10M / 100M / 1000M and 100m

Tell “1000base t sfp transceiver module rj 45 connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0