•  850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM Manufactures
    850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification RoHS/TUV/CE/FCC/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-SX-MM Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module .. more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM

  •  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module AA1419013 Manufactures
    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AA1419013-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module AA1419013

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  •  1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit Manufactures
    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

  •  VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ... 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J
    Place of Origin:China

    VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Manufactures
    ...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Manufactures
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  •  IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please be free to contact me. ... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!!

  •  MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  DEM-311GT D-Link Optical SFP Transceiver / 1000BASE-SX SFP Module / Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...DEM-311GT D-Link Optical SFP Transceiver / 1000BASE-SX SFP Module / Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:DEM-311GT D-Link
    Place of Origin:China

    DEM-311GT D-Link Optical SFP Transceiver / 1000BASE-SX SFP Module / Optical Transceiver

  •  1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules

  •  Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Manufactures
    ... CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  •  Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Manufactures
    ... CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) Manufactures
    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM)

  •  GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communication products in China. We specialized in SFP,GBIC,SFP+,X2,XFP... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP

  •  HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manufactures
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Tell “1000base sx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0