•  WS-C2960X-48TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Multi Port Network Switch Manufactures
    WS-C2960X-48TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Multi Port Network Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . Designed for operational simplicity to lower total cost of ownership, they enable scalable, secure and energy-efficient business operations with intelligent services and a range of advanced Cisco IOS Software features. WS-C2960X-48TD-L Cisco Catalyst WS... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TD-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C2960X-48TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Multi Port Network Switch

  •  Cisco 3560X 48 Port  RJ45 Managed Gigabit Network Switch WS-C3560X-48T-E Manufactures
    ... RJ45 Managed Gigabit Network Switch WS-C3560X-48T-E Product Information Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48T-E is 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports standalone switch with no stacking option in LAN base feature set. Four optional network modules and... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48T-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 3560X 48 Port RJ45 Managed Gigabit Network Switch WS-C3560X-48T-E

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst6500E 10 Gigabit Network Switch 16Port Upgradable Line Cards Manufactures
    ...WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst6500E 10 Gigabit Network Switch 16Port Upgradable Line Cards My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C=
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst6500E 10 Gigabit Network Switch 16Port Upgradable Line Cards

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Metal casing 10 Port Network Switch 5 megabit T( X ) + 3 100Base FX + 2*100/1000Base-TX ports Manufactures
    ...Metal casing 10 Port Network Switch 5 megabit T( X ) + 3 100Base FX + 2*100/1000Base-TX ports Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-5E-3F-2EG provides 2*Gigabit Ethernet ports and 5*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 3*100Base FX fiber optic ports... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB10-5E-3F-2EG
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal casing 10 Port Network Switch 5 megabit T( X ) + 3 100Base FX + 2*100/1000Base-TX ports

  •  Original New CISCO1921 - SEC - K9 ,with 2GE SEC License PAK 512MB DRAM 256MB Fl Manufactures
    ...-SEC/K9 Bundle Cisco 1921 Security Bundle w/SEC license PAK Rack Units 1U Interfaces 2 integrated 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports: GE0/0&GE0/1 Expansion Slot(s) 2 enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card (EHWIC... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco1921-SEC-K9
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Original New CISCO1921 - SEC - K9 ,with 2GE SEC License PAK 512MB DRAM 256MB Fl

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  UTP RJ45 fiber optic media converter for cctv , gigabit network switches Manufactures
    ... fiber optic media converter for cctv , gigabit network switches This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for Gigabit network deployment and able to extend a copper based Gigabit network via fiber cable to a maximum distance... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SW2GF4GT-XXXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    UTP RJ45 fiber optic media converter for cctv , gigabit network switches

  •  Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image Manufactures
    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-E refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh. Image Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-E
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image

  •  Small Convenient POE Ethernet Switch , 10 Port POE Switch 20Gbps Bandwidth Non - Blocking Manufactures
    ...10 ports POE ethetnet switch 8 POE ports supports PoE power up to 15.4W and with 2 gigabit ethernet ports POE power classes Classification follows the signature detection stage, and is an optional ... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW-SW10GP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Convenient POE Ethernet Switch , 10 Port POE Switch 20Gbps Bandwidth Non - Blocking

  •  Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps network... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

  •  Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm Manufactures
    ...8G + 16SFP Management Gigabit Fiber Network Switch Model: LNK-FS168 Overview 16+8 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a second, fourth layer gigabit managed switch, provides 810/100M/1000M RJ45 ports and 16 1000M SFP optical ports. The hard... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-FS168
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm

  •  SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged Manufactures
    ...SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged Specifications 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports and 1RJ45 port 1. ROHS,CE 2. manufacture OFS-GSF8 OFS Serier 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch has eight 1000M SFP... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-GSF8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged

  •  gigabit network switch, 24x1000M FX SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet switch Manufactures
    ... Optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2 + Gigabit Ethernet switch, with high performance for service providers. It offers up to 24 x 100/1000M SFP Ethernet fiber optic ports and 2 x 100/1000M SFP or 10/100... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:S5326
    Place of Origin:China

    gigabit network switch, 24x1000M FX SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet switch

  •  High Performance Gigabit Network Switch , Tp Link 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Network Switchs High Performance Gigabit WD-1008G Product Description: The WD-1008G 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to... more
    Brand Name:WODESYS
    Model Number:TH-1008G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    High Performance Gigabit Network Switch , Tp Link 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  •  Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-S Manufactures
    ...tock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services 24 and 48 10/100/1000Mbps data PoE+ and Cisco UPOE models with energy... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-S

  •  5 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC Manufactures
    ...Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC Description: The netis ST3105G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the ... more
    Brand Name:5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Model Number:ST3105G
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Managed Gigabit Network Switch Module PCB Board With 8 Port 10/100/1000M + 2SFP Port Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100/1000M + 2SFP port Managed MINI Network Gigabit Switch Rack PCB Module 8 port gigabit ethernet switch module Specifications: 1. 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports 2. 1 Giga SFP port (Combo) 3. Web-based and SNMP management 4. OEM/ODM ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-GS208F
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Managed Gigabit Network Switch Module PCB Board With 8 Port 10/100/1000M + 2SFP Port

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  IEEE 802.3at 8 port Gigabit POE Switch for High Speed Dome Survelliance Network Manufactures
    ... 8 port Gigabit POE Switch for High Speed Dome Survelliance Network Quick Detail: ◆ IEEE 802.3at power on up to 8 ports ◆ Supply power to wireless access points and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling ◆ 8 10/100... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE33008P-at
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3at 8 port Gigabit POE Switch for High Speed Dome Survelliance Network

  •   IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch  12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560-48TS-E
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E

  •  IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and specifications Speed/Port 10Gbps - Fiber for Servers ... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+

  •  512Mpps Layer 3 Gigabit Switch , 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Switch S6300-26XQ Manufactures
    ...512Mpps Layer 3 Gigabit Switch , 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Switch S6300-26XQ Overview: S6300 Series are All10GE security routing Ethernet switch with high-performance, high-security and multi-service. S6300 series has advanced hardware design with... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:S6300-26XQ
    Place of Origin:China

    512Mpps Layer 3 Gigabit Switch , 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Switch S6300-26XQ

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Manufactures
    ...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches

Tell “10 gigabit network switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0