•   Manufactures
    WS-C2960X-48TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Multi Port Network Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications . Designed for operational simplicity to lower total cost of ownership, they enable scalable, secure and energy-efficient business operations with intelligent services and a range of advanced Cisco IOS Software features. WS-C2960X-48TD-L Cisco Catalyst WS... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TD-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C2960X-48TD-L 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Multi Port Network Switch

  •   Manufactures
    4 Magebit T(X) 4 magebit F(X) 2 gigabit 10 Port Network Switch Industrial level Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-4E-4F-2G provides 2*Gigabit SFP fiber optic ports and 4*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 4*100Base FX fiber optic ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade; Dual redundant power input; Comply with CE, FCC and ROHS standards.EIB10 series’ wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB10-4E-4F-2G
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Magebit T(X) 4 magebit F(X) 2 gigabit 10 Port Network Switch Industrial level

  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-L Gigabit Network Switch 160Gbps 4x10G Uplink Ports Description: Standalone with Optional Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x10G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48TQ-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-L Gigabit Network Switch 160Gbps 4x10G Uplink Ports

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Network Switchs High Performance Gigabit WD-1008G Product Description: The WD-1008G 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to... more
    Brand Name:WODESYS
    Model Number:TH-1008G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    High Performance Gigabit Network Switch , Tp Link 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...Metal casing 10 Port Network Switch 5 megabit T( X ) + 3 100Base FX + 2*100/1000Base-TX ports Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB10-5E-3F-2EG provides 2*Gigabit Ethernet ports and 5*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports & 3*100Base FX fiber optic ports... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:EIB10-5E-3F-2EG
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal casing 10 Port Network Switch 5 megabit T( X ) + 3 100Base FX + 2*100/1000Base-TX ports

  •   Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100/1000M + 2SFP port Managed MINI Network Gigabit Switch Rack PCB Module 8 port gigabit ethernet switch module Specifications: 1. 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports 2. 1 Giga SFP port (Combo) 3. Web-based and SNMP management 4. OEM/ODM ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-GS208F
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Managed Gigabit Network Switch Module PCB Board With 8 Port 10/100/1000M + 2SFP Port

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...OEM 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch , POE Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48PS-S switch is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, an innovative product line that... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-48PS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch , POE Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10M / 100M 1-Port FX 8-Port TP Fiber Switch , gigabit network switches Support 8 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr VLAN. Support ... more
    Brand Name:fiberroad
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China
    Certification:CE

    10M / 100M 1-Port FX 8-Port TP Fiber Switch , gigabit network switches

  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco Switch Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10 Gigabit Network Module , Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Module Product Specifications The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3850-NM-4-1G
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Switch Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10 Gigabit Network Module , Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Module

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps network... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

  •   Manufactures
    ...FAMC-GDSE13S4-20 & FAMC-GDST13S4-20 , 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SC Dual Fiber Ports And 4 RJ45 Ports What is the function or role of switch and optical media converter? Fiber media... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAMC-GDSE13S4-20 & FAMC-GDST13S4-20
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch With SC Dual Fiber Ports And 4 RJ45 Ports

  •   Manufactures
    ...8G + 16SFP Management Gigabit Fiber Network Switch Model: LNK-FS168 Overview 16+8 Management Gigabit fiber network switch is a second, fourth layer gigabit managed switch, provides 810/100M/1000M RJ45 ports and 16 1000M SFP optical ports. The hard... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-FS168
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Gigabit Fiber Optic Network Switch 8G + 16 SFP Management 93 X 120x 28 mm

  •   Manufactures
    ...SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged Specifications 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with eight SFP ports and 1RJ45 port 1. ROHS,CE 2. manufacture OFS-GSF8 OFS Serier 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch has eight 1000M SFP... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-GSF8
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    SFP 8G Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 Port / Optical Network Switch Unmanaged

  •   Manufactures
    ...tock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services 24 and 48 10/100/1000Mbps data PoE+ and Cisco UPOE models with energy... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-S

  •   Manufactures
    ... Optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2 + Gigabit Ethernet switch, with high performance for service providers. It offers up to 24 x 100/1000M SFP Ethernet fiber optic ports and 2 x 100/1000M SFP or 10/100... more
    Brand Name:InMax
    Model Number:S5326
    Place of Origin:China

    gigabit network switch, 24x1000M FX SFP Slot Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC Description: The netis ST3105G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the ... more
    Brand Name:5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Model Number:ST3105G
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switches Plug And Play , 2K MAC

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 8 port Gigabit POE Switch for High Speed Dome Survelliance Network Quick Detail: ◆ IEEE 802.3at power on up to 8 ports ◆ Supply power to wireless access points and surveillance cameras over Cat-5 cabling ◆ 8 10/100... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE33008P-at
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    IEEE 802.3at 8 port Gigabit POE Switch for High Speed Dome Survelliance Network

  •   Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560-48TS-E
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E

  •   Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+ Product feature and specifications Speed/Port 10Gbps - Fiber for Servers ... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    IEEE 802.3 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter 82599ES 10G2BF-SFP+

  •   Manufactures
    ...512Mpps Layer 3 Gigabit Switch , 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Switch S6300-26XQ Overview: S6300 Series are All10GE security routing Ethernet switch with high-performance, high-security and multi-service. S6300 series has advanced hardware design with... more
    Brand Name:GCOM
    Model Number:S6300-26XQ
    Place of Origin:China

    512Mpps Layer 3 Gigabit Switch , 24 Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ Switch S6300-26XQ

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 1610 Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:shanghai
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches

  •   Manufactures
    ...IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Quick Detail: * 10/100M 4-port POE Unmanaged Ethernet switches * single mode or multi mode is optional * LC/SC/FC/ST optical port * Dynamic LED ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-POE104
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    IP40 Fiber Ethernet Switches , 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Tell “10 gigabit network switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0