•   Manufactures
    ...DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1243-L2CD
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission 2xBi-directional transceivers in 1 SFP transceiver package Compliant with ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CSFP-43
    Place of Origin:China

    2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance

  •   Manufactures
    ...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with SC Receptacle Connector 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with DFB LD laser 1490nm continuous... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and select? Fiberall will... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20
    Place of Origin:China

    TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... fiber optical module Features The CWDM SFP small form - factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3CPC- 4XXL-1SD-ZX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Up To 120km Link

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000Base-BX10 Bi-Directional SFP Optical more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-3501L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-BX10 BIDI SFP Fiber Channel Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20 GPON SFP ONU Class B+ Transceiver GPON Module GPON SFP Product Feature Simplex SC/APC Connector, Integrated Diplexer Transceiver SFP MSA, digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant Compliant to FSAN G.984.2 Specifications... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20 GPON SFP ONU Class B+ Transceiver GPON Module GPON SFP

  •   Manufactures
    ...1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface Other optical transmission systems Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-3524-L2xx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Single Fiber 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20KM SC

  •   Manufactures
    ...Name: 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 120km Reach Time: 2017-08-10 11:33:47 Views8 Specification Download Description: Features Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links 1310nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-2946 6956
    Country/Region:china

    1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Di Transceiver, 120km Reach

  •   Manufactures
    ... SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1550 compatiable with Cisco,HP,Juniper,H3C Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-S1235-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 20km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1550 compatiable with Cisco,HP,Juniper,H3C

  •   Manufactures
    ...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 1550nm DFB LD 1.25 Gbps SFP / sff-8472 Optical Transceiver FS-1550-1800 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Product View P/N: FS-1550-1800 (D) Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 80km LD: 1550nm DFB PD... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China
    Certification:CE,FC,ROHS

    80km Distance 1550nm DFB LD 1.25 Gbps SFP / sff-8472 Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ... Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:china

    Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ...(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-61335687
    Country/Region:china

    SFP BI-DI Transceiver ModelRSB-5312x-20C(D)

  •   Manufactures
    ...25Gbs BIDI SMF Tx:1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km LC DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-GE-BX20D-A/B Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-GE-BX20D-A/B
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Transceiver single mode BIDI LC 20km 1310nm/1550nm sfp module with DDM

  •   Manufactures
    ...-ONUL series of transceiver modules are Optical Network Unit (ONU) for IEEE802.3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U applications. NTR-A9612-ONUL series modules are the high performance module for 1.25Gbps data link in... more
    Brand Name:NETON
    Model Number:NTR-A9612-ONU
    Place of Origin:China

    GEPON ONU SFF 2x10 1.25G BIDI SFF 1310/1490 Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ... to address high-density port requirements in FTTx deployments, The module is a Gigabit Ethernet transceiver with two bidirectional channels inside a conventional SFP form factor. Features: Support 1.25Gbps data links Hot-Pluggable LC more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UCSFP-143/134
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Module CSFP Transceiver Two Bidirectional

  •   Manufactures
    ... >> SFP+ Modules 10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver PDFDownload: Features: lFiber Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver; lElectrical interface compliant to SFF-8431; lHot Pluggable; lSupports Multi Rate 1.25Gbps to 10.5Gbps; l1270/1310nm DFB... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:00852-755-37194118
    Country/Region:china

    10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver

Tell “1 25gbps sff bi directional transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0